Kent League External Results
Foots Cray Meadows
13 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:23Tom CoxU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
2 31:39Mike ColemanV35M South Kent
3 31:45Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
4 31:51Tim CorbySENMJames RobertsTonbridge
5 32:00Adrian LowtherSENM Medway & Maidstone
6 32:06Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
7 32:37Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
8 32:38Ross BradenU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
9 32:47Sam CoombesSENM Dartford H
10 33:05Robert JackamanSENM Cambridge H/Met Police
11133:26Richard NewsomeV40M South Kent
12 33:27Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
13 33:45Jamie BryantU23M Tonbridge
14 33:46Sam BeggSENM Manchester TC/Tunbridge Wells
15 34:07Alex GibbinsV35M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
16 34:13Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
17 34:24Peter TuckerSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
18 34:27Lloyd WorsleySENM Folkestone
19 34:28Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
20234:34Craig SharpV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
21134:39Barry RoydenV45M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
22334:44Craig ChapmanV40M Tunbridge Wells
23434:58Lee McMeekinV40M Medway & Maidstone
24 35:02James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
25535:03Chris MinnsV40M Beckenham
26 35:16Jack KeywoodU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
27135:20Graeme SakerV50MMark HookwayTonbridge
28 35:22Chris BiddleSENM Dartford H
29235:27David WeekesV50M Folkestone
30335:32Andy HoweyV50M Tunbridge Wells
31635:33David ReaderV40M Cambridge H
32 35:46Terry HawkeySENM Dartford H
33 35:57Steve GroomV35M Cambridge H
34 36:01Jon KennedyV35M Dartford H
35 36:05Alexander JeffreysSENM Leeds Uni
36736:13Reuben BurfordV40M Dartford H
37236:19Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
38 36:26Andrew WalpoleSENM Dartford RR
39136:32Connor BurfordU20MJason MarchantDartford H
40836:40Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
41 36:46Mark LallySENM Beckenham
42436:55Tony DureyV50M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
43 37:04Christopher TuckSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
44 37:10Nicholas SteeleSENM Folkestone
45 37:19Tom WoolleyV35MWayne BuxtonTunbridge Wells
46937:21Dom FioreV40M Cambridge H
47 37:23Tony HarkinSENM Medway & Maidstone
48537:27Jon ArmstrongV50M Bexley
49 37:33Martin SmithV35MJon ArmstrongBexley
50 37:44Edward SteeleSENM Tunbridge Wells
51 37:58Luis CraneSENM Bexley
52 38:01Tommy TaylorSENMJon ArmstrongBexley
531038:08John CreaneV40MBarry WatsonSouth Kent
54138:11Jerry CarnellV60M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
55 38:16Terry EverestSENM Tunbridge Wells
56 38:22Carl GardnerV35M Dartford H
57338:35Martin TaylorV45M Paddock Wood
581138:42Adam StylesV40M Tonbridge
59 38:43Martin JennerSENMRichard LongBexley
60 38:44Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
61638:46Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
62438:51Peter RiderV45MDavid WeekesFolkestone
631238:53Daniel WittV40M Sevenoaks
64738:59Chris DesmondV50M Sevenoaks
65 39:02Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
66239:14Lewis CaielsU20MJon ArmstrongBexley/Dartford H
67 39:20Des AdkinsonV50M Dartford H
68539:29Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
69 39:39William SmithV35M South Kent
70 39:54Harry CollinsSENM Dragons (Sale)/MedwayTri
71 40:05Richard AllenSENM Weald Tri
72 40:17Marc O'SheaSENM Greenwich Tritons
73640:19Gareth WilliamsV45M Medway & Maidstone
741340:23Derek GeorgeV40M Istead & Ifield
75 40:29Cameron KnappU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
76840:32Simon NevilleV50M Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
77940:35Andrew JoadV50M Tunbridge Wells
781040:37Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
791140:41Martin HawkinsV50M Cambridge H
80140:43Alan NewmanV60M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
81240:43Alan BlackV60M Cambridge H
821240:50Steve PairmanV50M Blackheath & Bromley
83 41:05Hari FaulknerU23M Bexley/University of London
841341:13Geoff TurnerV50M Tunbridge Wells
85741:31Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
861441:42Ed OsborneV40M Beckenham
871541:57Mark PywellV40M Istead & Ifield/Met Police
881442:02Jonathan HunterV50M Bexley
89842:11Darren CrewV45M Folkestone
90942:27Jonathan IvesV45M Dartford H
911042:32Michael RussellV45M Tunbridge Wells
921142:36Duncan RalphV45M Tonbridge
931542:40Peter GriffithsV50M Bexley
941242:45Mal PiresV45M Cambridge H
951342:48Alun RodgersV45M Medway & Maidstone
961442:51Andrew BrownV50M Bexley
971642:57Darren HargerV40M Istead & Ifield
98343:08Andrew LawesV60M Blackheath & Bromley
99443:12James GrahamV60M Sevenoaks
1001643:38Mark AshbyV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1011744:10Jay BrowneV40M Dartford H
1021544:24Chris GosdenV50M Bexley
103144:30Ian MarshallV65M Cambridge H
104244:46Cain BradleyV55M Tonbridge
1051744:51Jim FaulknerV50M Bexley
1061845:04Gary JonesV50M Weald Tri
1071945:08Andy PageV50M Tunbridge Wells
1082045:24Charles WhitmoreV50M Tonbridge
109346:04Paul BrowningV55M Beckenham/Veterans
110547:05Peter RichardsonV60M Tunbridge Wells
111248:14Peter HadleyV65M Cambridge H
112449:09Andrew Bowmer SmallV55M Beckenham
113351:20Maurice MarchantV65M Tonbridge
1142151:39Simon YoungV50M Folkestone
115652:54Grahame EkeV60M Folkestone
116471:44Colin CarpenterV65M Medway & Maidstone