Leicestershire & Rutland County Schools’ Championships External Results
Ratcliffe College
31 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTGreg JonesU20M2Nick WilsonNuneaton/Imperial College
2NTJames HattonU20M2 Leicester/Birmingham Uni
3NTNathan LawsonU20M2 Leicester/Huncote
4NTAlex PercyU20M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
5NTThomas JohnsonU20M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
6NTAmrik GillU20M1William Alan WinterLeicester
7NTFinn Miskin YoungU20M  Leicestershire
8NTJosh PhillipsU20M1 Leicester
9NTAngus Holman-BairdU20M  Leicestershire
10NTUnknown RunnerU20M  Leicestershire
11NTMax JonesU20M  Leicestershire
12NTSasha LazutinU20M  Leicestershire
13NTAndrew BrineU20M2 Charnwood
14NTUnknown RunnerU20M  Leicestershire
15NTTom BarberU20M  Leicestershire
16NTHenry MellersU20M  Leicestershire
17NTMatthew BeuttU20M  Leicestershire
18NTRobert HuntonU20M  Leicestershire
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTBen DijkstraU17M2 Leicester/Beacon Hill
2NTIsaac AkersU17M2Bill BoydCorby
3NTArchie BanksU17M1 Charnwood
4NTAlfie ThompsonU17M2 Leicester
5NTJoe PollardU17M  Leicestershire
6NTTom CorbyU17M2 Owls Leicester
7NTGeorge BurnettU17M2Alison WyethCharnwood
8NTOliver FreerU17M2William Alan WinterLeicester
9NTSamuel GartsideU17M2 Charnwood
10NTJack BensteadU17M  Leicestershire
11NTJames HobsonU17M  Leicestershire
12NTOliver CooperU17M  Leicestershire
13NTFinn LydonU17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
14NTLuke BerrymanU17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
15NTEdward ThomasU17M2 Leicester
16NTMike PitchersU17M  Leicestershire
17NTA O'BoyleU17M  Leicestershire
18NTHarry FreemanU17M  Leicestershire
19NTUnknown RunnerU17M  Leicestershire
20NTScott RamU17M  Leicestershire
21NTUnknown RunnerU17M  Leicestershire
22NTWill WeatherillU17M1 Leicestershire Schs
23NTD RekhiU17M  Leicestershire
24NTT DaviesU17M  Leicestershire
25NTUnknown RunnerU17M  Leicestershire
26NTJamie ThompsonU17M  Leicestershire
27NTUnknown RunnerU17M  Leicestershire
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTOliver RouseU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
2NTMorgan EnouxU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3NTCharlie McGlincheyU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
4NTEthan O'SheaU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood
5NTLuke Nuttall U15M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
6NTGeorge ShephardU15M1 Charnwood
7NTCharlie HirstU15M2 Stilton
8NTHayden GreavesU15M2 4Life Tri
9NTChris NealonU15M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
10NTJack DouglasU15M2Alison WyethCharnwood
11NTTom WainwrightU15M  Leicestershire
12NTPhilip WrightU15M  Leicestershire
13NTAdam BowleyU15M2 Charnwood
14NTGeoffrey PuasleyU15M  Leicestershire
15NTGeorge RobinsonU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
16NTAntoni KrupaU15M2 Leicestershire Schs
17NTDaniel BrownU15M2 Charnwood
18NTWilliam ParryU15M1 Harborough
19NTC HaleyU15M  Leicestershire
20NTJonathon WhitesmanU15M  Leicestershire
21NTJohn TailbyU15M  Leicestershire
22NTHarvey Lloyd-WilliamsU15M  Leicestershire
23NTMatthew JacksonU15M  Leicestershire
24NTSam ConboyU15M  Leicestershire
25NTThibaut PrestonU15M  Leicestershire
26NTJonathan HarrisonU15M2 Ivanhoe Robins
27NTScott CraggU15M  Leicestershire
28NTSid WhitfiedU15M  Leicestershire
29NTOliver StockhillU15M  Leicestershire
30NTBrayden MornowU15M  Leicestershire
31NTJacob PantlingU15M  Leicestershire
32NTUnknown RunnerU15M  Leicestershire
33NTUnknown RunnerU15M  Leicestershire
34NTBrandon FrieslarU15M  Leicestershire
35NTAlex TurnerU15M  Leicestershire
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTLucca Watson-QuilterU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2NTRoman Watson-QuilterU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3NTGeorge LoweU13M2 Harborough
4NTOliver LewinU13M  Leicestershire
5NTOdhran Palmer-HolmesU13M2Glenys MortonLeicester
6NTCharlie CombeyU13M3 Owls Leicester
7NTTyler ChapmanU13M3 Harborough
8NTSeamas HurstU13M2Alison WyethCharnwood
9NTHarvey FinchU13M3 Harborough
10NTElliot ButlerU13M  Leicestershire
11NTUnknown RunnerU13M  Leicestershire
12NTLewis NealU13M  Leicestershire
13NTUnknown RunnerU13M  Leicestershire
14NTEthan HallU13M  Leicestershire
15NTOwen BlairU13M3 Stilton
16NTMatthew HollingworthU13M  Leicestershire
17NTJosh SmithU13M  Leicestershire
18NTJosh BillinghamU13M  Leicestershire
19NTOllie SkinnerU13M  Leicestershire
20NTJake CurranU13M  Leicestershire
21NTConnor PallU13M  Leicestershire
22NTC KalairU13M  Leicestershire
23NTBen HydeU13M  Leicestershire
24NTGabriel HurstU13M2 Charnwood
25NTJ WatersU13M  Leicestershire
26NTBen ThomasU13M  Leicestershire
27NTPat FrobisherU13M  Leicestershire
28NTJordan Barnard-BriersU13M  Leicestershire
29NTLuke JealU13M  Leicestershire
30NTTadhg HindsU13M  Leicestershire
31NTJack GreenU13M  Leicestershire
32NTWilliam DeelyU13M2 Harborough
33NTEden HarrisonU13M  Leicestershire
34NTDavid McCabeU13M  Leicestershire
35NTJude WrightU13M  Leicestershire
36NTLewis WinklessU13M  Leicestershire
37NTAntonio MooreU13M  Leicestershire
38NTAdam BowditchU13M  Leicestershire
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMari SmithU20W2William Alan WinterLeicester/Birmingham Uni
2NTHelena KeenanU20W2Bill BoydCorby/Iona Col
3NTAlice DanielU20W1 Charnwood
4NTMartha ClappU20W1 Harborough
5NTEmily HollisU20W2 Charnwood/Wreake Runners
6NTIona BlayneyU20W  Leicestershire
7NTAsia HamdorffU20W2 Leicestershire Schs
8NTH WrightU20W  Leicestershire
9NTGabrielle McNeelanceU20W1Eliska BinksCharnwood
10NTCharlotte PrestonU20W2 Saffron AC
11NTAlex FullerU20W  Leicestershire
12NTVictoria PrestonU20W1 Saffron AC
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTLucy JonesU17W2Robert GriffithsCharnwood
2NTCaitlin RoperU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3NTLaura MullinU17W2Roy StowellCharnwood
4NTAimee SeagerU17W2Roy StowellCharnwood
5NTElizabeth MulvaneyU17W2 Charnwood
6NTH ConantU17W  Leicestershire
7NTAmber StevensU17W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
8NTMegan RowleyU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
9NTJess HazellU17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
10NTAlex WestU17W  Leicestershire
11NTSaskia SharpeU17W2 Barrow Runners
12NTEllie May HathawayU17W  Leicestershire
13NTChloe FosterU17W2 Leicester/Leicestershire Schs
14NTMaddie FreemanU17W1 Wreake Runners
15NTAmy SavilleU17W  Leicestershire
16NTLucy GriffithsU17W  Leicestershire
17NTEmma BowleyU17W1 Wreake Runners
18NTAlice BenzieU17W  Leicestershire
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTLaura AryteeU15W  Leicestershire
2NTNeve GrimesU15W2Roy StowellCharnwood
3NTEmma RichardsU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
4NTMia AtkinsonU15W1 Charnwood
5NTRhea CooperU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
6NTGrace SmithU15W1William Alan WinterLeicester
7NTUnknown RunnerU15W  Leicestershire
8NTLottie EdwardsU15W2 Harborough
9NTBeane MooreU15W  Leicestershire
10NTZena ChallengerU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
11NTRosie WeselbyU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
12NTLily GregoryU15W1 Owls Leicester
13NTPeta JarvisU15W2 Charnwood
14NTEmily MacTaggartU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
15NTChloe BubbU15W  Leicestershire
16NTJosie WoodU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
17NTEmma GascoigneU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
18NTIzzy McDaidU15W1 Saffron AC
19NTRosie LowU15W1 Saffron AC
20NTAmy JohnsonU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
21NTJoni HockenU15W  Leicestershire
22NTJocelyn Parkes-BowenU15W  Leicestershire
23NTMolly EdwardsU15W  Leicestershire
24NTGeorgina WilsonU15W1 Harborough
25NTGemma JonesU15W  Leicestershire
26NTCharlotte PowisU15W  Leicestershire
27NTAnna BarberU15W  Leicestershire
28NTRebekah GarrattU15W  Leicestershire
29NTMegan HorleyU15W  Leicestershire
30NTUnknown RunnerU15W  Leicestershire
31NTSarah FowlesU15W1 Ivanhoe Robins
32NTMolly ChambersU15W  Leicestershire
33NTPhoebie BakewellU15W  Leicestershire
34NTAmadea TristantoU15W  Leicestershire
35NTAbigail WardU15W  Leicestershire
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTHollie GambleU13W3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2NTRachel NealonU13W2Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
3NTRosie TimlockU13W3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
4NTMaya StokesU13W3 Charnwood
5NTHelen BraybrookU13W3 Grantham AC
6NTSophie ThorpeU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
7NTLizzie ClappU13W2 Harborough
8NTGrace AlveyU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
9NTOlivia GodsellU13W2 Charnwood
10NTEva Marie WaltersU13W2 Leicester
11NTJasmine GreenawayU13W3 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
12NTKarendeep ThandiU13W3 Leicester/Saffron AC
13NTTameika ClarkeU13W  Leicestershire
14NTgrace Lovett-BryntU13W  Leicestershire
15NTMaddy HolohanU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
16NTEleanor BensonU13W  Leicestershire
17NTHarleen Kaur ThandiU13W3 Leicester/Saffron AC
18NTEve BennetU13W  Leicestershire
19NTSophie WardU13W  Leicestershire
20NTHannah GillespieU13W  Leicestershire
21NTUnknown RunnerU13W  Leicestershire
22NTHolly BenzieU13W  Leicestershire
23NTClemmie ParrU13W  Leicestershire
24NTBethany WallisU13W3 Harborough
25NTRavenn CookU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
26NTUnknown RunnerU13W  Leicestershire
27NTMegan WebsterU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
28NTHolly JonesU13W3 Leicester
29NTMadeleine WoodU13W3Colin BarnesCharnwood
30NTJessica TansleyU13W  Leicestershire
31NTLibby CooperU13W  Leicestershire
32NTGrace HobsonU13W  Leicestershire
33NTLillian SmithU13W  Leicestershire
34NTNazar HamudeU13W  Leicestershire
35NTJenny SharpU13W  Leicestershire
36NTIsabel DavidsonU13W  Leicestershire
37NTAnn PuU13W  Leicestershire
38NTAmy ClarkeU13W3 Ivanhoe Robins
39NTEvie AndersonU13W2 Harborough
40NTAnna YoungU13W  Leicestershire
41NTEmma ThomasU13W  Leicestershire
42NTIsobelle WilesbomU13W  Leicestershire
43NTHolly HendersonU13W  Leicestershire
44NTElla MooreU13W  Leicestershire
45NTChloe BurgessU13W  Leicestershire
46NTMillie CheatorU13W  Leicestershire
47NTUnknown RunnerU13W  Leicestershire
48NTHolly GoddenU13W  Leicestershire