North West London Young Athletes' League External Results
Perivale
26 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:50Samuel GreensteinU11M11Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
26:53Alfred TurnerU13M12 Thames Valley
36:57N DouglasU11M  T Pk
47:00Abdirahim HamudU11M11Idris HamudHillingdon
57:02Frank McGrathU11M11 Cookham
67:03Jesse HopkinsU11M11 Highgate
77:17Finn CombeU11M11 Ealing Southall & Middx
87:19J BarleyU11M  Hig
97:20Arthur ReedU11M11 London Heathside
107:23Lucas MansellU11M11 Harrow
117:25Dominic PaineU11M10 Trent Park
127:28Ezra Baddiel BanksU11M11 Highgate
137:30Joshua DilleyU11M11 Cookham
147:31Caspar HopkinsU11M10 Highgate
157:36Aiden DourishU11M11 Cookham
167:36Benjamin ChesworthU11M  Highgate
177:38Henry JohnstonU11M11 Cookham
187:42T KabiriU11M  Hig
197:42B MoonU11M  TVH
207:43T PinceminU11M  Hig
217:46Toby EdwardsU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet
227:47Charlie RolloU11M11 Thames Valley
237:48C AllenU11M  Sh B
247:49O HuberU11M  TVH
257:50Kwao Larson-AmartefioU11M11 Harrow
267:54L BaileyU11M  Hig
278:05R FreemanU11M  T Pk
288:05Arthur Thomas-BockingU11M10 Barnet
298:07Luca BocchettiU11M11 Trent Park
308:07Toby BergerU11M11 Trent Park
318:26Marco LamagnaU11M11 Ealing Southall & Middx
328:29T FothergillU11M  T Pk
338:32Tristan LumineauU11M9 Highgate
348:34C LoweU11M  Cook
358:36Luca SpaccatrosiU11M11 Highgate
368:41R WatsonU11M  Hig
378:54S SteelU11M  T Pk
389:14Noah ClarkeU11M10John ClarkeBarnet
399:15M SnelthamU11M  Cook
1.6KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:56Ava WhiteU13W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
27:04Ellie GilmoreU13W2 Highgate
37:08Sydney AllenU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
47:25Philippine Poupart-LafargeU13W2 Thames Valley
57:33Isabella MillettU13W2Kate JenrickHighgate
67:37Sarah AndrewsU13W2 Harrow
77:37Rose GarrettU11W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
87:37J MooreU13W  Bar
97:38Antia ZilbetiU13W2 Harrow
107:39Charlotte Cooney-QuinnU13W2 Thames Valley
117:43Melina DuerU13W2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
127:44Emily HathawayU13W2 Trent Park
137:47I D’AmicoU13W  Hrw
147:48Jessica HoarU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
157:49Matilda HeathU13W1 London Heathside
167:51Ella HartleyU13W2 Highgate
177:53Fiona CouttsU13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
187:56Olivia ColegraveU13W1 Thames Valley
197:57Ellen DonaldU13W1 Highgate
207:59Zoe AllansonU13W1 Cookham
218:01Isobel ParkerU13W2 Barnet
228:04Eleanor RachelU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
238:05Olivia MooreU13W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
248:06Amy CassidyU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
258:17Pearl Thomas-BockingU13W2 Barnet
268:17Eliza HerzogU13W1 Highgate
278:27Katie NyarkoU13W2 Highgate
288:30Isabella BrandU13W2 Trent Park
298:33H MayU13W  Bar
308:34E TurnbullU13W  TVH
318:36S PandurbiasU13W  TVH
328:36Capucine RoussetU13W2Geoffrey HawesBelgrave
338:47F Mace-HoranU13W  Hig
349:38Emily MurphyU13W2 Barnet
359:52E DawsonU13W  Cook