Kent County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
19-20 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.87iAlexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge2:02.871:57.77
22:03.99iRawlston MorianSBSENM Peter BoxshallKent2:03.991:58.08
32:04.00iSam Dowler SENM Gary CaponDartford H/Beds Uni2:02.412:02.41
42:07.74iAndrew Scoones SENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined2:03.32:02.8
800 U20M (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.06iKieran Eland U20M2Stella BanduAshford AC1:56.31:53.67
22:03.31iCameron Payas U20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar1:57.901:54.60
32:09.47iMax Read U20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:03.332:03.33
42:11.01iSamuel Avis U20M2 Tonbridge2:05.192:05.19
52:11.29iRyan MaundersSBU20M1 Medway & Maidstone2:09.21:59.42
800 U17M (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.80iJacques Cunningham Marsh U17M2 Medway & Maidstone1:58.471:57.81
22:07.45iMarshall SmithPBU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC2:04.11:58.06
32:11.93iJoseph Whitby U17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:02.592:02.33
42:23.52iCarl Eldred U17M2 Medway & Maidstone2:17.212:16.56
-DQiSamuel Hallett U17M2 Medway & Maidstone2:23.782:11.40
800 U15M (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.33iJack Higgins U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:06.371:50.50
22:20.19iEwan WoodPBU15M2Peter MullervyTonbridge2:13.712:13.71
32:21.84iRonnie StowellPBU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:16.82:06.6
42:24.46iBenjamin GardinerPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:22.01:53.31
52:25.18iAlex Donnelly U15M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:02.6
62:32.66iReece Perkins U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:21.352:21.35
72:42.93iJames EnglishPBU15M1 Swale Combined2:40.32:12.33
82:47.50iHarry Ives U15M1 Dartford H2:42.612:42.61
800 SW (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.79iJessica Jones U23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:24.412:22.83
22:49.60iDonelle Yapp U23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:36.722:36.72
800 U20W (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.49iHannah Czarnowski U20W2 Tonbridge2:21.62:17.78
22:31.07iEmma JenkinsSBU20W1 Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs2:30.22:27.69
32:31.63iMolly HawkinsSBU20W1 Cambridge H2:31.632:25.45
800 U17W (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.89iKelsi CornishSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.632:16.20
22:28.25iLara AtkinsonPBU17W1Mark NewellCambridge H2:17.62:17.6
32:48.82iKarrianne Bell U17W2 Medway & Maidstone2:45.612:28.1
42:55.42iPhoebe Cooper U17W2John GatesBexley2:44.832:38.13
800 U15W (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.22iIsabel Lloyd U15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:28.592:28.59
23:34.8iMaisie Rixon U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone2:44.812:37.99