Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Sparrows Den
5 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.43KXC M60
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:44Jerry CarnellV60M1 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
2220:45John HarleyV60M4 Tonbridge
3320:55Tim SoutarV60M1 Blackheath & Bromley
4420:57Alan NewmanV60M3 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
5521:19Alan BlackV60M3 Cambridge H
6621:24Cornelius GriffinV60M1 Blackheath & Bromley
7721:26James GrahamV60M3 Sevenoaks
8821:52Julian Spencer-WoodV60M5 Kent/Striders of Croydon
9922:01Andrew LawesV60M2 Blackheath & Bromley
10122:20Paul Ross-DaviesV65M6 Blackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters
111022:24Neville WebbV60M1 Dulwich
121122:31Mick EllsmoreV60M4 Cambridge H/Veterans
131222:42John BarronV60M1 Kent
141322:45Mark TaylorV60M3 Tunbridge Wells
151422:48David FarrellV60M1 Dartford RR
16222:55Rob BrownV65M6 Blackheath & Bromley
171523:01Mark WenmanV60M2 Canterbury
181623:04Robert DavisonV60M2 Canterbury
19323:05Ken FancettV65M7 Beckenham
201723:11Chris DellowV60M4 Dartford RR
21423:32Ian MarshallV65M9 Cambridge H
221823:37Chris PikeV60M4 Blackheath & Bromley
23523:41Graham CoatesV65M6 Blackheath & Bromley
241923:53Brian BuckwellV60M3 Tonbridge
252023:55Andrew GardinerV60M1 Kent
26624:06Geoffrey VineV65M9 Sevenoaks/Veterans
272124:57Simon HallpikeV60M3 Sevenoaks
282225:03Tony SavageV60M2 Canterbury
29725:07Jim PhelanV65M8 Blackheath & Bromley
302325:12Peter YarlettV60M4 Canterbury
31825:17Phil WallaceV65M8 Medway & Maidstone
322425:43Peter RichardsonV60M5 Tunbridge Wells
332525:50Neil GoddenV60M2 Canterbury
342625:53Ken BakshV60M2 Beckenham
352725:53Roy KnightV60M5 Dartford RR
36925:55John TurnerV65M6 Blackheath & Bromley
372826:00John WilkinsV60M5 Invicta East Kent
382926:02Stuart NiceV60M3 Medway & Maidstone
391026:14Stephen HeskethV65M6 Medway & Maidstone
401126:15Maurice MarchantV65M8 Tonbridge
413026:18Andrew HindsV60M4 Beckenham
421226:26Robert CoombesV65M7 Dartford H
433126:34Grahame EkeV60M5 Folkestone
441326:43Barry BellV65M8 Istead & Ifield
453226:45Jonathan RickardsV60M4 Tunbridge Wells
463326:47Martin RowlingV60M2 Orpington
473427:17Patrick HollandsV60M4 Tonbridge
483527:28Steven ClarkV60M3 Canterbury
493628:10John ButlerV60M4 Blackheath & Bromley
501428:56Paul HillsV65M6 Dartford H
511529:08Roy RichardsV65M  Orpington
521629:38John HartleyV65M10 Canterbury
533729:58Joe HicksV60M3 Canterbury
541731:29Colin CarpenterV65M6 Medway & Maidstone
551845:51Andrew MorganV65M10 Dartford RR
5.43KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:42Vernon ThomasV70M2 Greenwich Tritons
2229:51Michael CoxV70M1 Dartford H
3330:47John RainsV70M5 Medway & Maidstone
4432:14Ian BrackenV75M6 Weald Tri
5133:19Ronald DenneyV75M10 Sevenoaks
6534:30Philip HadlerV70M1 Canterbury
7138:15Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV80M13 Sevenoaks/Veterans
8239:58Bryon TaylorV75M7 Tunbridge Wells
5.43KXC W35
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:46Clare ElmsV50W17 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
2120:09Cath StibbsV40W7Peter BoxshallKent
3220:27Carole PenlingtonV40W6David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
4120:36Emma CrawfordV35W3 Petts Wood
5220:43Teresa MurphyV35W4 Kent
6321:00Claire DayV35W1 Paddock Wood
7321:15Emily GelderV40W6 Dulwich/Cambridge H
8421:20Jenny FowlerV35W5 Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
9421:31Jennie ButlerV40W8 Blackheath & Bromley
10521:33Rachel BentleyV35W5 Petts Wood
11521:46Victoria BuckV40W7Peter BoxshallKent
12221:57Ange NorrisV50W20 Dulwich
13622:09Pru ClementsV40W7 Tunbridge Wells
14622:14Nikki GoodwinV35W2 Folkestone
15722:18Zoe NealeV40W7 Folkestone
16822:19Sasha HoughtonV40W9 Tonbridge
17922:21Emma IbellV40W10 Dulwich
181022:25Sally KyleV40W7 Dartford RR
191122:44Lisa MayV40W10 Blackheath & Bromley
201222:53Jane BradshawV40W9 Blackheath & Bromley
211323:08Jillian HolfordV40W10 Tunbridge Wells
221423:11Catherine RobertsV40W10 Maidstone
23723:14Emma DoyleV35W4 Petts Wood
241523:28Candy Hawkins DV40W10Peter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
251623:31Bernadette HarropV40W8 Medway & Maidstone
26823:50Shelley JonesV35W1 Greenwich Tritons
27924:06Jenny ButterfieldV35W1 Greenwich Tritons
281724:32Lesley PageV40W7 Tunbridge Wells
291824:42Rachel FaggV40W8 Tonbridge
301925:03Yvette DoreV40W9 Dulwich
312025:10Sarah ReganV40W10 Bromley Veterans
322125:15Joanne Shelton-PeredaV40W7 Dulwich
332225:46Nina RidgeV40W7 Tonbridge
341026:06Carol TsangV35W5 Tunbridge Wells
352326:10Lottie CurtisV40W6 Larkfield
362426:21Kirstein MartinV40W9Cara OliverIstead & Ifield
371126:37Carrie HitchmanV35W2 Larkfield
382527:14Julie GoodgeV40W9 Tonbridge
391227:33Nicola CartlidgeV35W5 Kent
402628:39Julia WellingsV40W8 Bromley Veterans
412732:39Fay OramV40W10 Istead & Ifield
422834:26Clare PalmerV40W  TON
431338:08Hilary LoganV35W2 Greenwich Tritons
5.43KXC W45
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:21Maria HeslopV45W4 Paddock Wood
2220:36Tina OldershawV45W4 Paddock Wood
3320:47Donna MewisV45W3 Beckenham
4422:23Geraldine SchaerV45W5 Petts Wood
5122:35Kathryn WilliamsV50W7 Kent
6522:39Jenny LengV45W4 Petts Wood
7222:43Tracy TownsendV50W7 Orpington
8322:44Julie StopanniV50W8 Maidstone
9622:57Tracy Wilkinson BeggV45W5 Folkestone
10723:09Jennifer NealV45W2Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
11823:13Caroline CurtisV45W3 Folkestone
12923:26Kathryn SucklingV45W2 Petts Wood
13423:29Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W7 Tonbridge
141024:10Kate MarchantV45W4 Beckenham/Bank of England
151124:22Eloisa BrownV45W5 Kent
161224:47Catherine O'ConnorV45W2 Folkestone
17524:51Stephanie WoodV50W6 Dartford H
18624:59Mo FazakerleyV50W7 Medway & Maidstone
19725:32Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W7 Istead & Ifield
201325:52Sarah YoungV45W5 Kent
211425:59Catherine HughesV45W5 Sevenoaks
221526:03Marijana UrbanyV45W1 Bromley Veterans
231626:04Monica WhitefieldV45W5 Cambridge H/Petts Wood
241726:04Emma AvisV45W5Diane BradleyTonbridge
25826:12Helen GarrettV50W7 Beckenham/Cambridge H
261826:13Clare BrownV45W3 Swanley
271926:13Alison BeardV45W3 Tunbridge Wells
28926:22Bridget MacedonskiV50W7 Bromley Veterans
292026:36Tracey AshendenV45W1 Blackheath & Bromley
302126:44Sonja LaingV45W1 Petts Wood
312226:49Angela PowellV45W4 Blackheath & Bromley
322327:12Lisa RichardsV45W1 Orpington
331027:43Caroline JeffreyV50W7 Orpington
341127:45Sigrid RobsonV50W8 Petts Wood
351227:59Jackie MontgomeryV50W7John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
361330:44Julia PairmanV50W9 Blackheath & Bromley
371431:02Betty FerebeeV50W6 Bexley
382431:51Alison WardV45W3 Orpington
5.43KXC W55
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:15Barbara WenmanV55W3 Canterbury
2224:42Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
3325:44Wendy SmithV55W3 Canterbury
4426:49Stella RichardsonV55W5 Tunbridge Wells
5527:15Anne CiliaV55W2 Blackheath & Bromley
6127:25Helen GodsellV60W7John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
7627:38Janice MoorekiteV55W4 Larkfield
8128:24Tina JonesV65W15 Canterbury
9728:40Lucille JoannesV55W4 Tunbridge Wells
10829:00Zoe GaffenV55W5 Kent
11930:50Annabelle L HadlowV55W5 Kent
121031:44Jacqueline RidoutV55W4 Dartford RR
131132:32Geraldine LegonV55W3Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
141233:25Tina EkeV55W1 Folkestone
15234:16Maz TurnerV65W11 Blackheath & Bromley
5.43KXC W65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:00Anne UnseldV65W2 Bromley Veterans
2141:25Jeanette GilesV75W13 Istead & Ifield