Northern Championships External Results
Blackburn
30 Jan 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:26Kate WaughU17W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley
218:44Alice MooreU17W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Holmfirth
318:49Elizabeth GreenwoodU17W2Richard TaylorBlackburn
419:02Amelia LancasterU17W1 Sheffield & Dearne
519:11Katy WhiteoakU17W2Mike NixonStockport
619:13Katie LoweryU17W2Russell TartWarrington AC
719:29Mary McCarthyU17W2Luke GunnHallamshire
819:37Lauren FerrisU17W1Russell TartWarrington AC
919:41Bethan StrangeU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1019:45Olivia SykesU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1119:51Jemima ElgoodU17W2 Ilkley
1219:52Juliet DownsU17W2 Stockport
1319:54Bella WilliamsU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1419:57Hannah RichardsonU17W1Pete TorranceStockport
1520:01Eleanor BoltonU17W2Don LennonRibble Valley
1620:08Erica ByramU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1720:08Beth BarlowU17W1Carl John SummersManchester H
1820:14Louisa WhittinghamU17W2Luke GunnMacclesfield
1920:15Isabel WherrittU17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2020:15Laura WilkinsonU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2120:21Becky BriggsU17W1Terence StoneBeverley
2220:26Katie ClarkeU17W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
2320:28Libby HedgerU17W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2420:29Imogen BurrowU17W1 Helm Hill/Kendal
2520:30Imani WilsonU17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2620:31Sophie SmithU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
2720:34Sarah PickeringU17W2Malcolm PickeringIlkley
2820:36Lucy ThorntonU17W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2920:36Stella CrossU17W1 Wetherby
3020:41Olivia GreenU17W1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester
3120:43Elisha TaitU17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
3220:44Rebecca JonesU17W1Andrew OwenStockport
3320:46Sophie WhittakerU17W2Geoff LittleBury
3420:51Holly MathesonU17W1Trevor HopkinsHeaton
3520:53Cara GibbonsU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3620:55Esme BridgeU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
3720:59Chloe DooleyU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3821:00Lucy ByramU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
3921:01Lucy-Erin HunterU17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4021:03India ElliottU17W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
4121:05Hannah PinkneyU17W2 Tynedale
4221:06Heather CordenU17W1Pete TorranceStockport
4321:17Molly ButterworthU17W1David BlackburnDoncaster
4421:21Lauren GoddardU17W1 Warrington AC
4521:27Eli BarnbrookU17W1 New Marske
4621:27Emilia GajdaU17W1Pete TorranceStockport
4721:30Charlotte NewshamU17W1 Wigan & District
4821:31Amelia LeslieU17W2Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
4921:31Charlotte WaddingtonU17W2Michael SolomonRossendale
5021:35Jade HutchinsonU17W2 Darlington H
5121:40Jasmin DobsonU17W2 Warrington AC
5221:44Amy KettlewellU17W1 Holmfirth
5321:48Phoebe CosterU17W2 Wetherby
5421:54Georgia BourkeU17W1Pete TorranceStockport
5521:59Lizzie CrambU17W1 Durham
5622:04Franki SalterU17W2 South Shields
5722:06Olivia Stone U17W  Leigh Harriers & Ac
5822:07Caitlin TevendaleU17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
5922:11Olivia HanlonU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth
6022:14Corinna HoworthU17W1Michael SolomonRossendale
6122:18Abbie OliverU17W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
6222:24Rebecca MasonU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
6322:24Rachel BaileyU17W1 Bolton
6422:28Alice BruceU17W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
6522:30Mercedes MercerU17W2 Bolton
6622:31Viktoria NagyU17W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
6722:34Katie NobleU17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
6822:40Sarah StockmanU17W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
6922:43Lucy JacquesU17W2 Ilkley
7022:59An OtherU17W  Derby Athletic Club
7123:03Alisha LaidlerU17W1James WardmanRothwell
7223:05Lauren WilcoxU17W1 Derby
7323:09Elizabeth DeaconU17W1 Holmfirth/Penistone
7423:12Abby SheldonU17W2 Morpeth
7523:20Franki ReidU17W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
7623:25Victoria MerrickU17W1Andrew HendersonBingley
7723:27Abigail ScalesU17W2David HarmesScunthorpe
7823:52Ciara LydonU17W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
7924:05Lizzie RankU17W1 Morpeth
8024:05Flossie DickinsonU17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
8124:16Laura KirkhamU17W1 Richmond & Zetland
8224:18Freya WheelwrightU17W1 Halifax
8324:23Evie CookU17W2Gerald GroarkeSheffield & Dearne
8424:26Grace MortonU17W1 Rotherham
8524:27Victoria RamsbottomU17W2 Warrington AC
8624:29Lola SharrockU17W2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
8724:32Rebecca AspinU17W1Rob PollardNew Marske
8824:48Mya CrowderU17W1Janice LawtonGateshead
8925:01Laura DuncanU17W1 Beverley
9025:05Elizabeth WestheadU17W2 Ilkley
9125:26Sarah GoldswainU17W1Michael SolomonRossendale
9225:36Molly JeffelsU17W1 Ilkley
9326:08Ellie SunmanU17W1 Holmfirth/Penistone
9426:21Imogen PooreU17W2 Gateshead
9526:36Lucy SurteesU17W1 Gateshead
9626:52Alannah NewellU17W2 East Cheshire
9727:46Abigail BirchU17W2 Liverpool H
9828:36Kirsten NutterU17W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
9929:01Daisy Mae HinchliffeU17W2 Holmfirth