South of England Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
17 Oct 15

The 5K race distance is under review due to a negative SSS score. (-2.7)
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:36Ricky HarvieU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
213:47Daniel ThorneSENMRob McKimReading AC
313:54Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
414:04Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
514:07James LaingSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
614:10Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
714:12Andrius JakseviciusSENM Belgrave/Lithuania
814:17Jonathan LaybournSENM Highgate
914:18Olivier Le PolainSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1014:30Anthony JohnsonSENM Werrington/Nene Valley
1114:47Tom AustinU23MMick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
1214:54Andrew MitchellV45MPaul OppeThames Valley
1315:24Ryan McCrickerdSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1415:42David GilbertSENM Highgate
1515:47David LongleySENM Ealing Eagles
1615:48Peter CrispSENM Newbury/Police
1715:51James GoymourSENM Belgrave
1815:54Richard BatchelorSENM Aldershot Farnham & District
1916:00Unknown RunnerSENM London Heathside AC
2016:16Botond SafarU23M Thames Valley
2116:19Mark SmithV40M Poole AC
2216:22Dan ThompsonSENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
2316:23Steve NorrisV45M Thames Valley
2416:35Andrew William ColeV50M Bracknell AC
2516:38Darren StevensV35M Reading AC
2617:20Paul LemmonV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
2717:25Dave CobbV45M West 4
2817:44Martin PeckV50M West 4
2918:27Peter KeaneV35M Thames Valley
3019:02Thomas MartiniV40M Ealing Eagles/Serpentine
3121:01Trevor SteeplesV55M Hillingdon
3222:53Graham WoodV60M Hillingdon
3323:37Riaan FerreiraSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
34NTChris BaileySENM Highgate
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:26Antonio SilvaSENM Thames Valley/Portugal
214:15Rob WilsonSENM Highgate
314:21Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
414:22Tom BowermanSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
514:40Adrian LowtherSENM Medway & Maidstone
614:46Andrew BrookerU23MTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside
715:01Will CockerellV40M Belgrave
815:11Alex OzdemirSENM Hillingdon
915:16Matthew JudsonSENM Harrow
1015:20James TiddU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
1115:34Robert TanSENMRob McKimReading AC/Reading RR
1215:39Brian UnderwoodV35M Poole AC
1315:52Patrick CawleySENM Ealing Eagles
1416:01Alex DavidsonV50M Highgate
1516:22Stephen ElsmereSENM Newbury
1616:22Calum NicolSENM Thames Valley
1716:27Paul LeppardV35M Hillingdon
1816:32Greg BennettV40M Thames Valley
1916:46Ben HurleyV40M Belgrave
2016:55Stephen CookV45M Poole AC
2117:32Ducan GrassieSENM West 4 Harriers
2217:37Andrew McDonaldV45M Reading AC
2317:41Scott BrewerSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley
2417:44Gavin EvansSENM London Heathside AC
2517:56David C BrooksV40M West 4
2617:58John O'SheaV50M Highgate/Civil Service
2718:04Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
2818:49Ben CaleSENM Ealing Eagles
2918:53Alistair EnserV40M Bracknell AC
3019:36Andrew RawlinsV45M Werrington
3121:28John BignellV60M Hillingdon
3222:20John DoyleV55M Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:49Robel BahelbiU23M Highgate/Eritrea
213:53Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
314:20David KirkSENM Reading AC/Reading Uni
414:41Rory Graham-WatsonSENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
514:56James EllisU23M Thames Valley/Imperial College
614:57Andy BarnesSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
715:01Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
815:19Keith NewtonV50M Herne Hill
915:24Luc JollySENMRob McKimReading AC/Reading RR
1015:42John BassinderV45M Poole AC
1115:56Liam HolbrookU20MRoger WilliamsHillingdon
1216:03Ewan FryattSENM Ealing Eagles
1316:08Robert WakefieldSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1416:09Christian NielsenV40M Thames Valley/Denmark
1516:20Fergal SmithwickSENM Highgate/LSE/Ireland
1616:29Caspar DonnisonSENMJonathan TiltThames Valley
1716:32Jeff LucasV35M Werrington
1816:37Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow/Wycombe
1916:37Martin WalkerV40M Newbury
2016:46Nick SmallwoodSENMMark VileBelgrave/Esk Valley
2116:48Joe McKeownSENM London Heathside AC
2217:07Chris HartleySENM London Heathside AC
2317:08Will SuttonSENM West 4
2417:19Jeremy CollisV35M Hillingdon
2518:05Richard BellV45M Thames Valley
2618:20John CooperV45M Bracknell AC
2718:22Robert PoulterV45M Hillingdon
2818:45Chris SmithV40M West 4
2919:30John SkiltonSENM Poole AC
3020:43Bob BurtonV55M Hillingdon
3120:57Baljit DhandaV50M Ealing Eagles
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:19Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
214:24Sean RenferSENM Highgate/Switzerland
314:43Roy MaddamsSENM Belgrave
414:44Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
514:47Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
614:53Chris NorrisSENM London Heathside
715:11James CraggsV35M Newbury
815:22Guillaume CribierV40M Highgate/France
815:22Tim ErskineV35MMark DaysonMedway & Maidstone
1015:31Kieron SextonSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland
1115:35Dave HicksV40M Poole AC
1215:44Simon ConnellV40M Hillingdon
1315:45Edward StockdaleU23MRob McKimReading AC
1415:48James QuinlanSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
1515:57Simon HeathSENM Reading AC
1616:02Jose Manuel PabonSENM Ealing Eagles/Spain
1716:05Paul HeaphyV35M Thames Valley
1816:11Daniel McKeownV35M London Heathside
1916:49Adrian SmithV35M West 4
2016:56Fergus ScholesSENM Belgrave Harriers AC
2117:22Dominic JacksonSENM London Heathside AC
2217:24Martin StevensV40M Werrington
2317:30Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
2417:36Paul WoodgateV40MPaul OppeThames Valley
2517:48Martin WhiteV35M Ealing Eagles
2617:51Chris WardSENM Hillingdon AC
2718:26Steven O'KeefeV45M Hillingdon
2818:41Hugh HoodV45M Poole AC
2919:04Nick LinesV60M West 4
3019:34Stevan DokicV55M Hillingdon
3119:46Gareth JonesV45M Bracknell AC