Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Rotherham
11 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:43Toby MoorwoodU11M11 Sheffield & Dearne
25:44Joshua GilbertU11M11Richard HarrisRotherham
35:48Cosmo JohnsonU11M10Martin BishellHallamshire
45:50Fenn RussellU11M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
56:00Euan TrynerU11M  Hallamshire Harriers
66:06Luke DuckerU13M13 Sheffield & Dearne
76:15Thomas BrailsfordU11M11 Rotherham
86:16Luke ParkerU11M10Richard HarrisRotherham
96:19Sam CullingworthU11M  Danum Harriers
106:30Eddie FitzpatrickU11M10 Sheffield TC
116:33Seb TallentsU11M  Doncaster AC
126:50Ewan MackieU11M10 Penistone
136:52Alfie NichollsU11M9Richard HarrisRotherham
146:55Joseph CurrieU11M10 Sheffield & Dearne
156:56Douglas EgdellU11M  Sheffield Tri C
167:01Charlie AstonU11M10 Wombwell
177:04Lysander LawsonU11M9 Doncaster
187:09Jack GoodwinU11M11 Barnsley AC
197:21James FlanaganU11M11Martin GodfreyDoncaster
207:21George WallaceU11M  Barnsley AC
217:28Harry StroughairU11M10 Rotherham
227:47Edward WallerU11M  Penistone FPR
238:11Finley LawsonU11M11 Doncaster
248:16Angus LeeU11M10 Wombwell
258:19Adam JonesU11M9 Doncaster
268:27Archie WainwrightU11M  Racing TNT Triathlon
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:47Ruby SimpsonU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire
26:02Emma ShipleyU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC
36:04Summer LudlamU11W11Steven MarshallCity of Sheffield
46:05Keira Eales-SmithU11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire
56:16Isabel CauserU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire
66:18Annie NaylorU11W11 Hallamshire
76:29Megan HarphamU11W11 Rotherham
86:31Gracie Mae KingU11W10 Barnsley AC
96:33Olivia LeonardU11W  Doncaster AC
106:37Polly PlattsU11W  Hallamshire Harriers
116:39Isla FowlerU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne
126:40Jacey ShillitoU11W11 Wombwell
136:50Millie HardyU11W10Martin BishellWombwell
146:51Maddison DuckerU11W  Sheffield & Dearne
156:52Sophie BookerU11W  Hallamshire Harriers
166:56Clementine WrightU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne
176:56Jessica RowlandU11W11 Doncaster
186:59Ffion PattonU11W  Hallamshire Harriers
197:00Olivia PaddonU11W11Mick BradburyBarnsley AC
207:01Alice StephensonU11W  Hallamshire Harriers
217:01Malek BelhadjU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne
227:04Emma MearsU11W  Penistone FPR
237:13Amelia LongdenU11W9 Rotherham
247:16Matthew LittlewoodU11W  Sheffield Tri C
257:19Lilia HarrisU11W9Richard HarrisRotherham
267:21Cadence TaylorU11W10 Rotherham
277:22Lana StroudU11W11 Barnsley AC
287:24Olivia BellU11W10Richard HarrisRotherham
297:24Poppy Anna HarrisonU11W9 Barnsley AC
307:25Freya PaddonU11W11Mick BradburyBarnsley AC
317:25Rania MaaranenU11W11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne
327:27Sienna BeechU11W11 Barnsley AC
337:28Bronwyn ElliotU11W  Doncaster AC
347:37Sinead CollinsU11W10 Barnsley AC
357:40Jazz ShillitoU11W10 Wombwell
367:49Trinity Dooley-WilliamsU11W10Mike CookeDoncaster
377:56Lucy-Ann MossU11W9 Rotherham
388:17Sophie Mary JamesU11W11 Doncaster
398:21Grace ProudU11W10 Hallamshire
408:35Rose FoxU11W  Doncaster AC
4110:22Caroline JamesU11W10 Doncaster