South Yorkshire Series External Results
Sheffield
8 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:37.31iGabriel GisbornePBU15M1Steven MarshallHallamshire1:37.311:28.75
21:39.96iIsaac RushworthPBU15M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne1:39.961:23.00
31:40.85iJoseph ClancyPBU15M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City1:40.851:31.05
41:42.65iGeorge RowlandPBU15M1Barry BarnesDoncaster1:42.651:42.65
51:44.21iJake RowbottomPBU15M2 Selby1:44.211:44.21
600 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.28iSam ShiltonPBU15M2Joe FrostStockport1:45.281:45.28
21:47.35iJames HartleyPBU15M1 Hallamshire1:47.351:47.35
31:48.59iDaniel SmithPBU15M1 Halifax1:48.591:36.74
41:57.41iWilliam Campbell U15M1Bruce BewleyDoncaster1:54.601:54.60
52:04.95iMarcus GardnerPBU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:04.952:04.95
600 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.82iBradley WhiteheadPBU15M2James WrightRugby & Northampton1:53.821:53.82
21:57.31iChris TownsendPBU15M1 Rotherham1:57.311:57.31
41:59.52iJames BrayPBU15M1 Selby1:59.521:59.52
52:02.60iTom Fryers U15M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone2:01.221:56.07
600 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.74iJoshua GilbertPBU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham1:54.741:54.03
21:55.49iWilliam LanePBU13M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:55.491:54.05
31:57.02iSam CouplandPBU13M2Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo1:57.021:39.27
41:58.31iJack DoodsonPBU13M1Joe FrostStockport1:58.311:48.66
52:05.67iAdam Allam U13M2 Doncaster1:57.871:49.58
600 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.52iHenry CullenPBU13M2Sharon LakeGrimsby1:44.521:32.16
21:55.98iSamuel Clancy U13M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City1:50.141:46.61
32:02.41iTravis AndersonPBU13M1Brian BrownSedgefield2:02.411:39.53
42:04.68iJamie Cross U13M1 Scarborough2:02.82:02.8
52:10.98iAdam Thorley U13M1 Stockport2:05.02:05.0
600 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.97iHugh MackiePBU13M2 Penistone1:49.971:34.37
21:56.36iOwen GoonanPBU13M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne1:56.361:46.97
32:14.03iJoe ClemitshawSBU13M2 Doncaster2:14.032:04.00
42:19.72iSam Oliver U13M1 Hallamshire2:12.12:12.1
52:19.93iTaylor RileyPBU13M1 Barnsley AC2:19.932:19.93
600 U13M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.43iJames Fryers U13M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone1:57.141:55.61
22:05.11iKaius Ameri U13M2 Doncaster2:00.782:00.78
32:06.11iTom Bentley U13M1Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne2:04.51:42.58
42:06.27iJonathan DaviesPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs2:06.272:06.27
52:09.55iThomas BrailsfordSBU13M1 Rotherham2:09.551:56.61
600 U13M 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.28iJames Edward TaylorPBU13M2 Penistone2:02.281:50.24
22:03.47iDominic BrennanSBU13M2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:03.471:55.89
32:04.22iIsaac David Marston-GirouxPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:04.221:46.43
42:04.59iThomas Reeve U13M1 Doncaster2:01.01:58.74
52:06.29iMax MobusPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:06.292:01.26
62:14.20iElliot KayPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs2:14.202:14.20
600 U13M 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.08iDevin MorrisSBU13M2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:56.081:54.72
22:07.38iBen StallardPBU13M2 Doncaster2:07.382:07.38
32:11.57iJames Landimore-BirchPBU13M  South Yorkshire Schs2:11.572:11.57
42:17.46iWilliam PeasantsPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs2:17.462:17.46
52:19.55iCharlie CotterillPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs2:19.552:19.55
62:20.61iDavid Chapman U13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne2:03.071:53.47
600 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.01iCosmo Johnson U11M10Martin BishellHallamshire1:52.51:43.44
21:58.96iBen CrossPBU11M10 Scarborough1:58.961:57.7
32:00.27iLuke ParkerPBU11M10Richard HarrisRotherham2:00.271:53.1
42:12.66iOliver Pickles U11M10Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:11.852:06.84
52:16.82iLincoln Walsh U11M9 City of York2:14.62:12.81
62:17.21iHugo CullenPBU11M9 Grimsby2:17.211:59.77
600 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.79iArthur KennedyPBU11M10Joe FrostStockport2:05.91:50.65
22:10.39iTheo HurworthPBU11M11 Doncaster2:10.392:10.39
32:15.89iEwan Mackie U11M10 Penistone2:15.122:05.28
42:17.81iJack Goodwin U11M11 Barnsley AC2:14.92:11.45
52:24.86iEddy JaySBU11M  Hallamshire2:24.862:19.65
62:25.23iCharlie Aston U11M10 Wombwell2:23.12:18.0
600 U11M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.18iSolomon RoscampPBU11M10 Rotherham2:05.181:56.27
22:09.68iLouie ReesPBU11M  Otley2:09.682:09.68
32:11.23iHarvey Noble U11M10Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:10.32:01.45
42:12.12iHarry DuckerPBU11M11 Rotherham2:12.122:12.12
52:14.48iHarry FlintSBU11M10 Doncaster2:14.482:11.77
62:23.83iGeorge WallacePBU11M11 Barnsley AC2:23.832:11.2
600 U11M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.42iAlfie NichollsPBU11M9Richard HarrisRotherham2:05.421:48.8
22:05.56iYaseen SalihSBU11M11 Rotherham2:05.562:01.43
32:07.77iCameron DolbySBU11M10 Rotherham2:07.772:04.74
42:09.53iIsaac Ward U11M  SY Unattached  
52:16.41iJack BartonSBU11M  Barnsley AC2:16.412:08.8
62:27.43iJoshua LackiePBU11M9 Barnsley AC2:27.432:15.0
72:27.43iOscar DaviesPBU11M10 Barnsley AC2:27.432:27.43
600 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.05iResian MorrisSBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne1:51.051:44.29
21:52.05iChristina WalkerPBU15W1 Leeds City1:52.051:50.48
31:54.81iEvie WildSBU15W1Andrew OwenStockport1:54.811:42.45
41:54.94iKate ParkinPBU15W1 Hallamshire1:54.941:54.94
52:04.88iLibby Mill U15W  Rotherham Harriers &AC  
600 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.61iMegan Wyke-UlliottPBU15W1 Leeds City1:54.611:44.77
21:57.94iEllen Robbins WilkinsonPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:57.941:57.94
32:01.13iSophia ThornhillSBU15W2Mike FrostStockport2:01.132:01.11
42:04.71iSophie OliverPBU15W1Stephen MoranHallamshire2:04.712:04.71
52:07.24iCatherine ForresterPBU15W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:07.242:06.20
600 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.14iKristie ArcherPBU15W1Martin BishellWombwell1:49.141:44.20
21:49.61iLucy RevittPBU15W2Martin BishellHallamshire1:49.611:49.61
31:55.35iCaitlin RimmerPBU15W1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne1:55.351:52.73
42:02.26iStephanie RobertsonPBU15W1David GoughSouthport Waterloo2:02.262:02.26
52:10.87iGeorgia TaylorPBU15W  Penistone2:10.872:10.87
62:27.15iImogen WebsterSBU15W2 Otley2:27.152:23.80
600 U15W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.58iMorgan SpinkPBU15W2Mike CookeRetford1:47.581:47.58
21:53.83iCatherine GillerPBU15W2Mike FrostStockport1:53.831:53.83
31:57.38iAlexandra NicholsonPBU15W2 Wombwell1:57.381:53.74
41:59.42iNiamh EdmundsSBU15W1 Southport Waterloo1:59.421:56.14
52:05.70iKate HuntingtonPBU15W2Paul CurtisKingston upon Hull2:05.702:05.70
62:15.68iMia EldridgeSBU15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC2:15.682:03.3
600 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.66iEmma ShipleyPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC1:53.661:39.78
21:53.73iNatalie GrovesSBU13W2Stuart HallSpenborough1:53.731:49.71
31:57.00iBeatrice ChappellPBU13W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC1:57.001:46.77
42:11.13iMaddie WheelerSBU13W2Joe FrostStockport2:11.132:05.07
52:11.96iClara ButlerPBU13W1 Hallamshire2:11.962:11.96
62:24.10iIsabel Robinson U13W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:13.302:13.30
600 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.88iTierney Walsh U13W1 City of York1:51.21:48.1
21:56.79iClaudia TurnellPBU13W2 Hallamshire1:56.791:43.00
31:58.81iJulia Winogrodzka U13W1 Bolton1:55.51:48.56
42:05.52iMegan Weaver U13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Unattached2:03.72:00.15
52:13.17iFreya Paddon U13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:07.852:02.14
62:14.38iMalek BelhadjSBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:14.382:14.03
600 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.16iGeorgia RobertsonPBU13W1Steven MarshallSheffield & Dearne1:59.161:54.93
21:59.17iChloe Bagshaw U13W1Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs1:59.01:57.13
32:00.31iMillie French-Harling U13W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC1:57.001:55.26
42:00.36iLahana VardyPBU13W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:00.361:53.21
52:01.85iAimee AsabaPBU13W1Lee WalkerHallamshire2:01.852:00.98
62:01.90iErin Lobley U13W1Martin BishellHallamshire1:54.81:50.48
600 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.90iOlivia RoePBU13W2 Wakefield2:05.902:00.56
22:07.84iMegan Harpham U13W1 Rotherham2:07.42:03.98
32:08.41iOlivia Paddon U13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:05.11:57.32
42:10.20iMia Beckitt U13W2Joe FrostStockport2:10.11:55.45
52:10.41iTamara TullySBU13W2Joe FrostStockport2:10.412:07.9
62:12.02iCallie Coates U13W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:06.71:55.12
600 U13W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.87iJacey ShillitoSBU13W1 Wombwell2:10.871:53.80
22:12.37iCharlotte KaniaSBU13W2Joe FrostStockport2:12.371:51.3
32:17.74iMia SwindellPBU13W2Michele HarropWorksop2:17.742:17.74
42:22.66iLana Stroud U13W1 Barnsley AC2:02.52:02.5
52:30.74iLucy HudspithSBU13W2 Stockport2:30.742:28.65
600 U13W 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.11iNyah BarlowPBU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham1:51.111:47.36
22:05.89iMillie WrightPBU13W2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:05.892:05.89
32:16.08iMadeleine Anderson U13W2 Hallamshire2:12.962:08.17
42:26.20iGreta SaintPBU13W1 Hallamshire2:26.202:26.20
52:27.50iMorgan Driscoll U13W2 South Yorkshire Schs2:18.932:18.93
62:40.15iCara Lewis U13W2 Stockport2:32.82:24.3
600 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.03iKeira Eales-SmithPBU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire2:01.031:55.7
22:04.10iEmma Wood DoylePBU11W11Joe FrostStockport2:01.51:55.85
32:04.79iScarlett HughesPBU11W10 Barnsley AC2:04.792:04.79
42:07.30iMillie Hardy U11W10Martin BishellWombwell2:04.51:45.93
52:10.50iRebecca Edgar-BarrowsPBU11W11 Doncaster2:10.502:07.54
62:17.33iRuby Sayles U11W10 Sheffield & Dearne2:15.341:58.31
600 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.33iLarissa PickeringSBU11W10 Barnsley AC2:04.331:58.20
22:08.78iMiya GladwinPBU11W11Leigh PaddonHallamshire2:08.781:58.91
32:09.18iMaddison DuckerPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne2:09.182:09.18
42:18.66iNeve MartinSBU11W11Martin BishellRotherham2:18.662:08.11
52:31.02iJazz Shillito U11W10 Wombwell2:24.002:23.29
600 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.46iSinead CollinsPBU11W11 Barnsley AC2:15.462:14.52
22:16.37iLucy-Ann MossPBU11W9 Rotherham2:16.372:16.37
32:18.52iTrinity Dooley-WilliamsSBU11W10Mike CookeDoncaster2:18.522:12.02
42:20.83iRebecca Evans U11W  Hallamshire H Sheffield  
52:32.92iAlice Webster U11W  Otley2:30.512:30.51
600 U11W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.01iRania MaaranenPBU13W11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne2:18.012:17.89
22:22.13iMiya LambertSBU11W10 Rotherham2:22.132:00.72
32:22.49iSienna Beech U11W11 Barnsley AC2:19.072:19.07
42:24.01iConnie EmeryPBU11W9 Sheffield & Dearne2:24.012:21.87
52:27.14iPoppy Anna Harrison U11W9 Barnsley AC2:25.322:19.0