Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
17 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.55KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:23Angus WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters
25:28Euan CampbellU13M12 Central
35:30Kai CrawfordU11M11John McGregorAberdeen
45:32Elliot FrameU11M11 Livingston
55:42Cameron RossU11M11 Corstorphine
65:45Ben StruthersU11M11David ArnottCorstorphine
75:47Finlay CooperU13M12 Aberdeen
85:49Thomas FultonU11M10 Falkirk
95:51M WadeU11M  George Heriots CCC
105:55L VollandU11M  Wee County Harriers
115:55Josh TaylorU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
125:55P CamonU11M  Team Border
135:55Jonathan MaindsU11M11 Haddington RC
145:55L MorrisonU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
155:55A GilbertU11M  George Heriots CCC
166:02David KirkpatrickU11M10 Central
176:02Caleb McleodU11M10 Pitreavie
186:02A CarisleU11M  Team Border
196:02C GibsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill H
206:02K TaylorU11M  Team Border
216:02Luke KennedyU11M11 Falkirk
226:05L WyseU11M  Fife AC
236:11A HuttenU11M  Wee County Harriers
246:13B ImperatoU11M  Wee County Harriers
256:13R MacleodU11M  Dundee Hawkhill H
266:13R CrawfordU11M  Aberdeen AAC
276:17R SinclairU11M  Corstorphine AAC
286:17S CraigU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
296:17Finlay RossU11M11 Harmeny
306:17A MillerU11M  Lasswade AC
316:20Cameron MacMillanU11M11 Central
326:20R FergusonU11M  Wee County Harriers
336:23A BeggU11M  Dundee Hawkhill H
346:23Ross McKenzieU11M10 Central
356:25M GillespieU11M  Edinburgh AC
366:27C JonesU11M  Team Border
376:27F MeganU11M  George Heriots CCC
386:27A MgintyU11M  Lothian RC
396:30Logan GrayU11M  Central
406:30Theo KiddU11M11 Central
416:30Matthew RossU11M11 Falkirk
426:34M CameronU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
436:34R JohnstonU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
446:34Alastair ScottU11M11 Lasswade
456:34C GilmoreU11M  Team Border
466:38L MonacoU11M  George Heriots CCC
476:39C DriverU11M  Wee County Harriers
486:40S Si-GriffithsU11M  George Heriots CCC
496:44Q MallenU11M  Falkirk Victoria H
506:44Samuel KaneU11M11Gary MansonFalkirk
516:44Jack Anderson DonaldU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
526:49A LinklaterU11M  George Heriots CCC
536:49B HughesU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
546:49A GiliearU11M  Wee County Harriers
556:51O RuizU11M  Wee County Harriers
566:51Jake SandilandsU11M11 Fife
576:51Struan HastieU11M10 Falkirk
586:51Campbell MackayU11M11 Falkirk
596:55Sam BaverstockU11M10 Aberdeen
606:55R TelferU11M  Kinross Road Runners
616:55Sam DonnellyU13M12 Team East Lothian/Musselburgh
627:02I AlexanderU11M  Strathearn Harriers
637:02Finlay MarchantU11M11 Central
647:02A BrownU11M  Lasswade AC
657:02Cameron DowieU11M11 Central
667:04James SharpU13M13 Perth Strathtay
677:26C MoncurU11M  Lasswade AC
687:26R McDonaldU11M  Wee County Harriers
697:54L GowenU11M  Central AC
707:54R JonesU11M  Edinburgh AC
719:04A AitkenU11M  Strathearn Harriers
1.55KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:44Katie JohnsonU11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
26:11Isla HedleyU11W11 Fife
36:12S WattU11W  Corstorphine AAC
46:13Katie ChristieU11W11John PentecostFalkirk
56:17Anna MackinnonU11W11 Central
66:19M CollinsU11W  Team Border
76:20Esme MintoU11W11 Moorfoot
86:23Sophie McleodU11W11 Falkirk
96:27H HobbsU11W  Team Border
106:27M KiddU11W  George Heriots CCC
116:27S McLeanU11W  Central AC
126:30Claire ScotlandU13W12 Fife
136:31E HamlinU11W  Lasswade AC
146:34Caitlyn ChristieU11W10William SharpFalkirk
156:36K DalglishU11W  Fife AC
166:39Freya HedleyU11W9 Fife
176:39Millie GallagherU11W11 Falkirk
186:39L VenditozziU11W  Dundee Hawkhill H
196:39Molly FairfieldU11W11 Pitreavie
206:42Olivia MeikleU11W10 Lasswade
216:42C MagaaU11W  Team Border
226:45Katie ClarkU11W11Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
236:45A McLiaghlinU11W  Lasswade AC
246:47Alex TullyU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
256:47K DandilandsU11W  Fife AC
266:50R McInnessU11W  Wee County Harriers
276:50K RuggU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
286:53L PatersonU11W  Wee County Harriers
296:54Erin StannersU11W11 Falkirk
307:00N EggelingU11W  Aberdeen AAC
317:01Molli RobbU11W11William DayFalkirk
327:03S WhiteU11W  Wee County Harriers
337:03E MontgomeryU11W  Central AC
347:03K MolloyU11W  Wee County Harriers
357:05T FarrowU11W  Wee County Harriers
367:05M MortonU11W  Wee County Harriers
377:05E RossU11W  Central AC
387:05A MooreU11W  Wee County Harriers
397:08L SchofieldU11W  Wee County Harriers
407:08Isla WilkieU11W11 Lasswade
417:11A CollettU11W  Aberdeen AAC
427:11Heather HaleU11W11 Central
437:14Alexandra RossU11W11 Falkirk
447:14Rebecca OrganU11W11 Central
457:14A McLeodU11W  Falkirk Victoria H
467:17Ellie WatsonU11W  Central
477:20A HughesU11W  Teviotdale Harriers
487:20H HowieU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
497:23O DarwinU11W  Wee County Harriers
507:23F PendreicU11W  Lothian RC
517:28T SinshU11W  Wee County Harriers
527:31T HamiltonU11W  George Heriots CCC
537:32R BellU11W  Fife AC
547:38Ruby McNairU11W10 Pitreavie
557:43S LindsayU11W  Wee County Harriers
567:51R JonesU11W  Edinburgh AC
578:07E RobertsU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
588:40M StapletonU11W  Corstorphine AAC
598:40K GrayU11W  Wee County Harriers
608:40L McDonaldU11W  Wee County Harriers