Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
17 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:47Freddie CarcasU17M1 Edinburgh AC
2 19:49Anthony AddisonU17M2Moray AndersonCorstorphine
3 20:04James DonaldU17M2James DonaldDundee Hawkhill
4 20:07Joe ArthurU17M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
5 20:23Andrew MerryU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
6 21:00Ben GreenwoodU17M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
7 21:31Fraser CruickshankU17M2 Aberdeen
8 21:43D HespU17M  Stirling Triathlon Club
9 21:55Sam GallowayU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
10 22:02James AdamU17M1John WandsPitreavie
11 22:20Paul IrelandU17M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
12 22:31Mathew SmithU17M2Linda SmithLasswade
13 22:58Callum CampbellU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
14 23:39Sam BrownU17M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
15 24:30Jamie DarlingU17M1 Lasswade
16 24:37R BrocklebankU17M  Fife AC
17 25:01Declan GallU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
18 25:12L SmallU17M  Aberdeen AAC
19 26:30K ScottU17M  Dundee Hawkhill H
20 28:22Callum LethamU17M2Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
21 28:59S BissetU17M  Falkirk Victoria H
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:31Morag MacLartySENW  Central/Dundee Uni
2121:34Edel MooneyV40W  Lothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
3 21:55Fiona ThompsonSENW John LeesThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central
4122:02Louise MercerU20W  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
5 22:07Gemma CormackSENW Joyce HoggAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni
6 22:21Lyndsay MorrisonSENW  Central
7 22:34Rachael DunnU23W John LeesEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni
8 22:43Shona McIntoshSENW Steve SmytheDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters
9 23:02Jennifer WettonSENW  Central/Arran
10 23:08Kirstian MacruarySENW  Corstorphine
11 23:09G VottleSENW  Edinburgh University
12 23:19Katie BainU23W  Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
13 23:21Sarah MacIsaacSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
14223:24F Matheson V35W  Falkirk Victoria H
15 23:35Kirstin MaxwellSENW  Gala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
16 23:38Amanda WoodrowSENW  Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
17 23:42Halina ReesU23W Ron MorrisonFife/Aberdeen Uni
18 23:44Amie McKimmieSENW Ron MorrisonFife
19323:47J Forbes V35W  Gala Harriers
20 23:51Katie JonesSENW Ron MorrisonFife
21424:00M Wright V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
22 24:12Kayleigh JarrettSENW  Metro Aberdeen
23224:22B Hanson U20W  Edinburgh University
24324:30Amy FranklandU20W  Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
25524:33F Dalgeish V35W  Gala Harriers
26424:38Sophie CollinsU20W  Edinburgh Uni
27 24:40Megan DavidsonSENW John LeesEdinburgh AC/Falkirk
28525:08Julie NimmoU20W  Falkirk
29625:09A Campbell V35W  Gala Harriers
30 25:13Catriona BuchananSENW  Central/Ochil
31725:17Jill MorrowV45W  Edinburgh AC
32825:19R Anderson V35W  Team East Lothian
33 25:21Hannah WaughSENW  Kilbarchan/Edinburgh AC
34 25:34Eilis McKechanieV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
35 25:35Mhairi InglisSENW  Lothian/Glasgow Uni
36926:03Fiona ShepherdV45W  Gala
371026:05Isobel BurnettV55W  Carnegie
38 26:11Lorna KennedyV35W  Falkirk
391126:15Nicola RossV45W  Corstorphine
40 26:15Mairead KellySENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
41 26:15Gillian StokesSENW  Stirling TC
42 26:20Louise BeveridgeSENW  Dundee Hawkhill
431226:20Alison WhyteV45W  Pitreavie/Scottish Vets H
44 26:24Fiona HegartySENW  Edinburgh AC
451326:40Karen DobbieV45W  Edinburgh AC
461426:47P O'Brien V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
471526:51M Williams V35W  Central AC
481626:53H Winton V35W  Ochil Hill Runners
49627:05L Theron U20W  Edinburgh University
50 27:11Claire MoffettSENW  Falkirk
511727:13Sharyn RamageV50W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
521827:15M Lye V35W  Carnethy Hill RC
531927:17C Dickson V35W  Lasswade AC
542027:22F Kelsall V35W  Ochil Hill Runners
552127:25D Grant V35W  Gala Harriers
56 27:30Petra HamptonSENW  Metro Aberdeen
572227:32M Sinclair V35W  Carnegie Harriers
582327:32Fiona MilliganV40W  Edinburgh TC
59 27:44K NessSENW  Lasswade AC
60 27:50C BeggsSENW  Carnegie Harriers
61 27:55Louise ProvanV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
622427:58S Jones V35W  Lothian RC
63728:04L Olia U20W  Edinburgh University
642528:06J Dobson V35W  Kinross Road Runners
652628:13S Burnett V35W  Harmeny AAC
662728:13R Fagan V35W  Gala Harriers
67 28:17Louise FieldsSENW  Falkirk
68 28:17Kirsty JonesU23W  Falkirk
69828:19Eilidh ReynoldsU20W  Dundee Hawkhill
702828:32Claire GilchristV45W  Ferranti
71928:47Megan BramwellU20W Ken HoggAberdeen
722928:55M Martin V35W  Fife AC
733029:01C Tilbrook V35W  Strathearn Harriers
743129:05C Lawless V35W  Falkirk Victoria H
753229:12Nicola FlynnV40W  Falkirk
763329:15L Nicholson V35W  Lasswade AC
77 29:23Lauren CorbettU23W  Teviotdale
783429:48K Baird V35W  Carnegie Harriers
793529:53E Maxwell V35W  Gala Harriers
803630:03G Inglis V35W  Falkirk Victoria H
813730:10C Reynolds V35W  Dundee Hawkhill H
82 30:15Julia LoecherbachV35W  Ferranti
833830:34A Weston V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
843930:37E Kidd V35W  Central AC
85 30:42K ForsythSENW  Carnegie Harriers
864030:44J Hector V35W  Stirling Triathlon Club
87 30:48E UndrellSENW  Edinburgh University
88 30:48N BishopSENW  Stirling Triathlon Club
89 30:48L ThomasSENW  Stirling Triathlon Club
904130:51P McAdam V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
914231:10Betty GilchristV70W  Ferranti/Scottish Vets H
92 31:40E MazoSENW  Edinburgh University
93 31:45Sarah RossSENW  Pitreavie
944331:49E Coma-Ramos V35W  Stirling Triathlon Club
95 32:00G FairbairnSENW  Ochil Hill Runners
961032:00Niamh JarvisU20W  Edinburgh AC
97 32:15B TuckerSENW  Edinburgh University
984432:17Angela ColleyV45W  Falkirk
994532:25M Anderson V35W  Falkirk Victoria H
1004632:29Mhairi SimpsonV40W  Falkirk
101 32:39C EllisSENW  Edinburgh University
1024732:51S Strain V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
1034833:05L Gilroy V35W  Team East Lothian
1044933:06A Curry V35W  Central AC
1055033:20R Lee V35W  Fife AC
106 34:03J GrantSENW  Linlithgow AAC
1075134:50S Whistler V35W  Fife AC
1081136:22Rachel StewartU20W  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds