Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
16 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.4KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:27Alex DouglasU13M12 Perth Strathtay
25:29Angus WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters
35:47K CrawfordU11M  Aberdeen AAC
45:49Euan CampbellU13M12 Central
55:49C KerrU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
65:52Ruaridh Woodland-BroomeU11M11 Edinburgh AC
75:53Finlay RossU11M11Andrew RossHarmeny
85:53D HowardU11M  Lasswade AC
95:55Cameron RossU11M11 Corstorphine
105:57Josh TaylorU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
115:59Thomas FultonU11M11 Falkirk
125:59Patrick CannonU13M12 Moorfoot
135:59C BellU11M  Central AC
145:59Ben StruthersU11M11David ArnottCorstorphine
156:03F CooperU11M  Aberdeen AAC
166:03A GilbertU11M  George Heriots CCC
176:08Caleb McleodU11M10Steven DoigPitreavie
186:08R SinclairU11M  Corstorphine AAC
196:08Callum McGregorU11M11Kenny LyonAberdeen
206:12A McRonaldU11M  Aberdeen AAC
216:14A McCullochU11M  Team Border
226:14Kyle TaylorU11M11 Chirnside
236:14James VivianU11M11 Livingston
246:21James ClareU11M11 Moorfoot
256:23C HandU11M  Fife AC
266:25Corey CampbellU11M10Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
276:25Archie HallU13M12 Corstorphine
286:28Angus CarlyleU11M  Moorfoot
296:31Cameron DarnbroughU11M11 Central
306:31J GoddardU11M  Strathearn Harriers
316:31Kieran SimpsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
326:34C GibsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill H
336:37Alec MillerU11M11 Lasswade
346:37Ruairidh WilliamsU11M11David ArnottCorstorphine
356:40L MorrisonU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
366:43Luke KennedyU11M11 Falkirk
376:46Rhys CrawfordU11M10James JoyAberdeen
386:48D ChalmersU11M  Dunfermline Track C
396:48Ben McgregorU11M11 Metro Aberdeen
406:51M GillespieU11M  Edinburgh AC
416:54O GarciaU11M  Linlithgow AAC
427:00M CameronU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
437:04A ClarkU11M  George Heriots CCC
447:05Keegan ThomsonU11M11 Falkirk
457:07Cameron IvesU11M  Fife
467:07Ross DixonU13M12 Perth Strathtay
477:09Struan HastieU11M10 Falkirk
487:09Alastair ScottU13M12 Lasswade
497:13J AdamsU11M  Lasswade AC
507:14R JohnstonU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
517:22Sam BaverstockU11M10 Aberdeen
527:24C JonesU11M  Team Border
537:25Aiden McGintyU11M  Lothian
547:27Quin MallonU11M11William SharpFalkirk
557:30F MarchantU11M  Central AC
567:33Toby RalphU11M10 Haddington RC
577:39E RamsayU11M  Lothian RC
587:39Campbell MackayU11M11 Falkirk
597:55R JonesU11M  Edinburgh AC
607:57Henry CrossleyU11M10 Wee County
617:59J VeitchU11M  Linlithgow AAC
628:00J McDonaldU11M  Harmeny AAC
638:02J SharpU11M  Perth Strathtay H.
648:05B HughesU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
658:05Oliver TomczykU11M11 Corstorphine
668:08H WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
678:34R McDonaldU11M  Wee County Harriers
1.4KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17Isla HedleyU11W11 Fife
26:19Olivia MeikleU11W10 Lasswade
36:21M CollinsU11W  Team Border
46:22Esme MintoU11W11 Moorfoot
56:24Katie ChristieU11W11John PentecostFalkirk
66:31Melissa TurnbullU11W10 Central
76:31L VenditozziU11W  Dundee Hawkhill H
86:32Rudie ShearerU11W11 Team East Lothian
96:34Sophie JeynesU11W10 Pitreavie
106:40Emily Carrick-AndersonU11W11 Moorfoot
116:45H HobbsU11W  Team Border
126:47Sophie WattU13W12 Corstorphine
136:48C McGorumU11W  Team Border
146:53Cameryn BarclayU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
156:56Sophie McleodU11W11 Falkirk
166:56Amy McLaughlinU11W10 Lasswade
176:58Freya HedleyU11W9 Fife
187:01A MacKinnonU11W  Central AC
197:05Maya MillarU11W11 Pitreavie
207:07Jennifer AllanU11W11 Fife
217:07M KiddU11W  George Heriots CCC
227:07K WalkerU11W  Edinburgh AC
237:07Millie GallagherU13W12 Falkirk
247:07Alex TullyU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
257:07Jessica LorimerU13W12 Edinburgh AC
267:12Caitlyn ChristieU11W11William SharpFalkirk
277:14Grace MatthewsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
287:14Emma KinghornU11W11 Falkirk
297:20Katie ClarkU11W11Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
307:20Sophie MessengerU11W11 Livingston
317:20E RossU11W  Central AC
327:20A McLeodU11W  Falkirk Victoria H
337:25Riane CooperU13W12 Pitreavie
347:33K MolloyU11W  Wee County Harriers
357:33Lily ArrundaleU11W11Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
367:40A GibbU11W  George Heriots CCC
377:42Rebecca OrganU11W11 Central
387:45Ruby GriersonU11W11 Harmeny
397:47Alexandra RossU11W11 Falkirk
407:49D DavlettU11W  Central AC
417:51S WhyteU11W  Wee County Harriers
427:51A HughesU11W  Teviotdale Harriers
438:08M VeitchU11W  Linlithgow AAC
448:09A LivingstonU11W  Harmeny AAC
458:11Heather HaleU11W11 Central
468:17Ruby McNairU11W10 Pitreavie
478:18Emily TelfordU11W11 Harmeny
488:25Hana LittlejohnU11W11 Central
498:28N MortonU11W  Wee County Harriers
508:30O McLennanU11W  Harmeny AAC
518:38Lily PatonU11W11 Linlithgow
528:51R, NivenU11W  Strathearn Harriers
538:55H PrattU11W  Harmeny AAC
548:59Tulla JacquesU13W12 Harmeny
559:02R JonesU11W  Edinburgh AC
569:06C BoothU11W  Fife AC
579:11Niamh TeviotdaleU11W  Harmeny
589:22K GrzybowskiU11W  Harmeny AAC