Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
16 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:14Lewis PentecostU15M2David LothianFalkirk
2 14:15Robert SparksU15M2Ron MorrisonFife
3 14:41Magnus TaitU15M2Linda SmithLasswade
4 14:42Keir HowliesonU15M2 Central
5 14:49Stephen AddisonU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
6 14:59Finlay RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
7 15:02A JohnsonU15M  Pitreavie AAC
8 15:04Euan HoodU15M2Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
9 15:18Harry HallU15M1 Aberdeen
10 15:23Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M1 Falkirk
11 15:25Craig MorrisU15M2Ron MorrisonFife
12 15:25Nicholas TierneyU15M2 Aberdeen
13 15:45Coinneach PetrieU15M1 Edinburgh AC
14 15:49Thomas RossU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
15 16:00Iain McWhinnieU15M1Steven DoigFife
16 16:01B DuffU15M  Dundee Hawkhill H
17 16:02Tom IrelandU15M1 Edinburgh AC
18 16:04Sam ScobieU15M1 Wee County
19 16:04Adam RobertsonU15M1 Aberdeen
20 16:06Yousuf KhursheedU15M2 Gala
21 16:06J LoganU15M  Team Border
22 16:09Craig AngusU15M1 Moorfoot
23 16:17Gavin McWhinnieU15M1Steven DoigFife
24 16:22Cameron StoneU15M2 Aberdeen
25 16:22Patrick AshdownU15M1 Aberdeen
26 16:22Hector FriendU15M1 Edinburgh AC
27 16:30F CollinsU15M  Team Border
28 16:47Kyle MiddletonU15M2 Central
29 16:49Conor AllanU15M1John WandsPitreavie
30 16:57Cameron CallowU15M2 Aberdeen
31 17:12Iain HareU15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
32 17:20D KellyU15M  Lasswade AC
33 17:20B ReynoldsU15M  Team Border
34 17:25Lewis TharmeU15M1 Gala
35 17:28Harris PentecostU15M2David LothianFalkirk
36 17:41Jamie SimpsonU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
37 17:45B McDermidU15M  Dundee Hawkhill H
38 17:51Leo WeldonU15M1 Falkirk
39 18:00T HansonU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
40 18:08Aidan BradyU15M1Henry GrayLivingston
41 18:19Angus CousinU15M1 Lasswade
42 18:21Cameron BullenU15M1 Team East Lothian
43 18:27E SimpsonU15M  Dundee Hawkhill H
44 19:07Euan McAlisterU15M2 Lasswade
45 19:30G KnightU15M  Perth Strathtay H.
46 19:42C DempsterU15M  Fife AC
47 19:52Jamie ArnottU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
48 20:04F BaillieU15M  Fife AC
49 20:12G RyanU15M  Perth Strathtay H.
50 20:33A McLeishU15M  Falkirk Victoria H
4.1KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:24Kate GallagherU17W1 Central
2115:28L DicksonU15W  Lasswade AC
3215:34Eloise WalkerU15W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
4216:02Naomi LangU17W1 Aberdeen
5316:09Sarah TaitU15W-1Linda SmithLasswade
6416:20Jessica MacLeodU15W-1John O'HaraCorstorphine
7316:27Caitlin ArnottU17W2John O'HaraCorstorphine
8516:42Rosie EckersleyU15W-2David EckersleyCentral
9616:44S Godfrey-FaucettU15W  Team Border
10716:54Jessica ChristieU15W-1David LothianFalkirk
11817:01M WallaceU15W  Team Border
12917:04Zoe NicholsonU15W-1Eric SimpsonPitreavie
131017:04Bea WinklerU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
141117:10Beth HobbsU15W-2 Moorfoot
151217:14Anna BennettU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
161317:18Lucia MontgomeryU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
171417:26Charlotte ClareU15W-2 Moorfoot
181517:26Jemma JamiesonU15W-2 Pitreavie
191617:28Hannah DowU15W-1 Pitreavie
20417:30Jodie CurrieU17W2 Central
21517:31Fiona DaviesU17W1 Central
22617:35Ailsa InnesU17W1Andy YoungLasswade
231717:37Olivia VareilleU15W-1William DayFalkirk
241817:37Chloe McClungU15W-2David MurrayFalkirk
25717:45K RourkeU17W  Team Border
261917:58Laura McNeillU15W-2 Aberdeen
272017:58E HegerU15W  Team Border
28817:59Anisha BadialU17W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
292118:14Lindsey GilchristU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
302218:17Elizabeth ThompsonU15W-2David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs
312318:21Emily SimpsonU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
322418:28Heather ScottU15W-1 Central
332518:33Eilidh ForbesU15W-1 Gala
34918:37Eleanor HansonU17W2 Central/Forth Valley
352618:37Cerys GilbrideU15W-2 Central
362718:39Sophie HayesU15W-1 Team East Lothian
372818:43Eilidh BrownU15W-1 Lasswade
382918:43R FaganU15W  Team Border
393019:11Anna JamiesonU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
401019:16Lauren WilkieU17W1 Lasswade
413119:17L JackU15W  Team Border
423219:24K McInnesU15W  Lasswade AC
433319:29Lucy JohnstonU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
443419:33Katy McGonigalU15W-1 Falkirk
453519:33K WilkinsonU15W  Team Border
463619:47F MillarU15W  Edinburgh AC
471119:49Taygan HenryU17W2Francis SmithLivingston
483720:24Nicola HensonU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
493820:33E CallenderU15W  Team East Lothian
503920:38C RobertsU15W  Dundee Hawkhill H
514020:42M RichleyU15W  Pitreavie AAC
524120:47Eve DavidsonU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
534220:51Hannah BlanceU15W-1 Central
541220:55Alix BarclayU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
551320:58Nicole McIntyreU17W1William SharpFalkirk
564320:59Minnie BrocklesbyU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
571421:05Eilidh McCallumU17W1 Falkirk
581521:12? ????U17W  Kinross Road Runners
594422:19Holly WhiteU15W-2 Livingston
601622:37Danielle MacDermidU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill