Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Edderton
10 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.6KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:34Ben CameronU20M   
29:45David MorrisonU20M  Stornoway Athletic AC
39:56Joshua MilneU13M-5 Moray
49:58Duncan MacDonaldU13M-6 Inverness
59:59Lucas CairnsU13M-6Ross CairnsInverness
610:09Aohdan FinneganU20M  Stornoway Athletic AC
710:19Euan RolloU13M-6 Inverness
810:21Ben SharpeU13M-6 Inverness
910:27Eric RobinsonU20M   
1010:47Alex EllenU13M-5 Ross County
1111:43Gordon MansonU20M  Inverness Harriers
2.6KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:06Kieran ChalmersU15M-3 Inverness
29:26Craig WilsonU15M-3Duncan FlockhartInverness
39:48Scott MacIverU20M  Stornoway Athletic AC
49:51Ben JohnstoneU15M-3 Inverness
59:51Lewis MacAlpineU20M  Stornoway Athletic AC
610:00Luke DavidsonU15M-4Ross CairnsInverness
710:05Blair MilneU13M-5 Moray
810:30Rudi PaulU15M-3 Inverness
910:34Struan Oliver-JonesU20M   
1010:43Kyle RossU13M-5 Ross County
1110:54Robert ThorneU20M   
2.6KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:45James GeddesU17M-1Ross CairnsInverness
28:46Finlay ToddU17M-1 Ross County
39:00Aidan FerryU17M-2 Inverness
49:22Eoghann GollanU20M   
59:36Alex GeddesU17M-2Duncan FlockhartInverness
69:39Daniel JohnstonU15M-4 Inverness
710:02Finlay EmmottU20M  Stornoway Athletic AC
810:11Morgan LewisU15M-3 Moray
910:12Mackenzie BrownU15M-3 Inverness
1010:44Callum TynanU20M   
2.6KXCL U20W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:53Alyth GollanU13W-6John DaviesEast Sutherland
211:08Jessica MccullochU13W-5 East Sutherland
311:14Kirsty ArnaudU13W-6 Inverness
411:24Rachel JohnstoneU13W-5Keith GeddesInverness
511:29Niamh WhelanU13W-5 Moray
611:30Mairi DarrochU13W-5 Inverness
711:48Emma SeedU13W-5 Inverness
812:04Gemma McRitchieU20W  Stornoways Running AC
912:27Olivia BannermanU13W-5 East Sutherland
1012:31Lucy EvansU20W  Forres Harriers
2.6KXCL U20W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:02Grace WhelanU15W-3 Moray
210:07Megan KeithU15W-4Ross CairnsInverness
310:35Emily AndrewU15W-4Ross CairnsInverness
411:33Fiona SoszkaU20W  East Sutherland AC
511:42Catriona ScottU15W-4 East Sutherland
611:44Lauren CameronU15W-3 Forres
711:47Tara LarsenU13W-5 Inverness
811:58Connie CampbellU15W-3 Inverness
912:13Sophie YoungU15W-3Ross CairnsInverness
1012:19Sophie BathU13W-6Dave CombeEast Sutherland
1112:32Isla BudgeU20W  Stornoways Running AC
1213:35Elizabeth DonnerU20W  Stornoways Running AC
2.6KXCL U20W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:38Anna McFadyenU20W  Forres Harriers
29:40Constance NankivellU17W-2John DaviesEast Sutherland
310:08Sophia GreenU20W  Moray Road Runners
410:19Lauren McCullochU17W-2John DaviesEast Sutherland
510:49Rebecca JohnstoneU15W-4 Inverness
610:49Joanna GilliesU20W  Stornoways Running AC
711:03Rachel KeithU17W-1 Inverness
811:35Ailsa HewickU15W-4 Inverness
911:38Helen GordonU20W  East Sutherland AC
1012:12Ruby SoldanU15W-4 Inverness
1112:16Charlotte HillU15W-3 Inverness
1212:39Sophie GrahamU20W  Stornoways Running AC