Scottish National Championships External Results
Callendar Park
27 Feb 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:10David AddisonU13M2 Corstorphine
212:24Ethan ElderU13M2 Moorfoot
312:25Oscar OnleyU13M2 Chirnside
412:26Ben CameronU13M2 Forres
512:28Corran Carrick-AndersonU13M2 Moorfoot
612:31Harry HenriksenU13M1 Lasswade
712:38Blair MilneU13M2 Moray
812:40Joshua MilneU13M2 Moray
912:40Jack PattonU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1012:43Joshua BentonU15M3 Banchory Stonehaven
1112:44Danny McPakeU13M2 Ross County
1212:44Lucas CairnsU13M1Ross CairnsInverness
1312:50Ben Sandilands U13M2Steven DoigFife
1412:54Ethan CarolanU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1512:54Gregor CampbellU13M1 Shettleston
1612:55Andrew McGillU13M1Michael JohnstonLinlithgow
1712:56Kairn BrandU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1812:58Lewis HanniganU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1913:02Conor GourleyU13M1Steven DoigPitreavie
2013:08Jack DalgetyU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2113:10David MorrisonU13M2 Stornoway
2213:10Dylan ElliottU13M2 Kirkintilloch
2313:11Gregor CollinsU13M1 Gala
2413:11Harris PatersonU13M1 Giffnock North
2513:13Blayne WrightU13M2Dudley WalkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2613:13Michael Girler U13M  Mootfoot Runners
2713:18Callum Bryne U13M  VP-Glasgow AC
2813:20Sam GriffinU13M1Mark PollardAberdeen
2913:22Muir GillespieU13M1 Edinburgh AC
3013:22Callan HogarthU13M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
3113:27Kasey FraserU13M2 Shettleston
3213:27Murray BrownU13M2 Falkirk
3313:29Finlay Ross-DavieU13M1Alex ChalmersGarscube
3413:29Aodhan FinneganU13M2 Stornoway
3513:31Fabian DespinoyU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
3613:31Owen KeddieU13M2Steven DoigFife
3713:33Michael Black U13M  Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers
3813:34Finlay RutterU13M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
3913:36Murray FotheringhamU13M2 Giffnock North
4013:36Sean FrielU13M2 Cambuslang
4113:37Aidan SimpsonU13M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
4213:38Harry McGillU13M2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
4313:41Angus RutterU13M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
4413:43Ethan WilsonU13M1 Shettleston
4513:43Calum LittleU13M2 Cumbernauld
4613:45Patrick Kiehlmann U13M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
4713:46Danny BrydenU13M2 Annan
4813:48Alex EllenU13M2 Ross County
4913:50Jonathan FaulksU13M1 Falkirk
5013:50Scott VigrowU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5113:51Elliot BainU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
5213:51Alex CrooksU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
5313:54Blair ScottU13M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
5413:56Arron Grew U13M  Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers
5514:01Michael GlenU13M2 Law
5614:03Joseph McKayU13M1 Giffnock North
5714:04Daniel BruceU13M2 Central
5814:07Christopher Watson-SweeneyU13M2 Giffnock North
5914:09Leo CurrieU13M2 Clydesdale
6014:09Josh LawU13M2Norrie HayInverclyde
6114:10Charlie CameronU13M2 Corstorphine
6214:10Euan RolloU13M1 Inverness
6314:11Thomas RobertsonU13M2 Aberdeen
6414:11Kyle SutherlandU13M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
6514:12Eric RobinsonU13M1 Inverness
6614:12Jack MacKinnon U13M  VP-Glasgow AC
6714:12Patrick SmileyU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
6814:13Ruaridh SticklandU13M1 Garscube
6914:14Ivan RamsayU13M1 Falkirk
7014:14Scott Meechan U13M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
7114:15Archie KempU13M1 Corstorphine
7214:15David SpencerU13M1 Forres
7314:15Ewan FergusonU13M2 Greenock Glenpark
7414:19Joseph HaganU13M2 East Kilbride
7514:19Euan WondU13M2 Falkirk
7614:20Ryan McdermottU13M2 Kilbarchan
7714:21Maxwell Drummond U13M  Moorfoot Runners
7814:22Ben MacBrideU13M1 Law
7914:23Adam GrieveU13M1John PentecostFalkirk
8014:23Hamish AndersonU13M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
8114:24Andrew BairdU13M2 Kilmarnock
8214:25Connor DalyU13M1 Edinburgh AC
8314:33Euan BellU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
8414:35Thomas WoodsU13M2 Central
8514:36Jai PattersonU13M2 Teviotdale
8614:38Alister MackayU13M1 Ross County
8714:39Fraser MorrisU13M2 Livingston
8814:41Rory MurrayU13M2 Annan
8914:42Reagan MacDonaldU15M3 Inverness
9014:44Luke AitkenU13M2 Garscube
9114:47Samuel DrummondU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
9214:48Thomas McCourtU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
9314:50Connor ThompsonU13M1 Edinburgh AC
9414:52Josh BainU13M2 Helensburgh
9514:55Sam Sweeney U13M  East Kilbride A.C.
9614:57Robbie WoodsU13M1 Cambuslang
9714:58Ross DavidsonU13M2 Inverclyde
9814:59Euan McLewU13M2 Cambuslang
9914:59Evan McConnell U13M  Gala Harriers
10015:02Cameron PirieU13M1 Team East Lothian
10115:02Calum HallU13M2 Corstorphine
10215:04Fergus Mardon U13M  Strathearn harriers
10315:06James BrownU13M1 Central
10415:07Ruaridh Flint U13M  Strathearn harriers
10515:07Max CunninghamU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
10615:08Cameron MacDonaldU13M1 East Kilbride
10715:10Mark Cassidy U13M  Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers
10815:10Euan FlettU13M1 Corstorphine
10915:11Alan McCullochU13M2 Law
11015:11Dylan MacPhersonU13M2 Inverness
11115:11Jack McDonald U13M  Gala Harriers
11215:12Finlay RaynorU13M1 Inverness
11215:12Angus Smith U13M  Inverness Harriers AAC
11415:14Cameron FraserU13M2 Central
11515:15Lewis BlairU13M2John WandsPitreavie
11615:16Theo CarterU13M2 Shettleston
11715:19Brodie GillandersU13M1 Kilbarchan
11815:20Michael McGarvaey U13M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
11915:21Thomas MacAskillU13M1 Teviotdale
12015:25Seamus MowberryU13M1 Kilbarchan
12115:26Connor KalkmanU13M1 Kirkintilloch
12215:27Louis O'HareU13M2 Kirkintilloch
12315:30Robbie AndersonU13M2 Team East Lothian
12415:30Matthew TullyU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
12515:32Ben Jamieson U13M  George Heriots School
12615:34Liam Angely U13M  Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers
12715:35Kian McconvilleU13M1 Giffnock North
12815:35Matthew StewartU13M1 Kirkintilloch
12915:36Inness Campbell U13M  Gala Harriers
13015:37Jack StewartU13M1 Inverclyde
13115:38Lewis HaineyU13M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
13215:49Caleb DunningU13M1 Inverclyde
13315:54Finn BurdenU15M3 Helensburgh
13416:00Thomas MacDonald U13M  George Heriots School
13516:04Stuart AirdU13M2 Clydesdale
13616:05John LearyU13M1 Edinburgh AC
13716:13Blair John Gemmell U13M  Ayr Seaforth AC
13816:16Cameron DicksonU13M1 Lasswade
13916:18James WalterU13M1 Team East Lothian
14016:21James GrantU13M1 Strathearn
14116:24Lewis MartinU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
14216:29Ben EmordyU13M1Alan HillSpringburn
14316:36Joe Boothie U13M  George Heriots School
14416:39Jack RobertsonU13M1 Perth Strathtay
14516:40Ben EverettU13M1 East Kilbride
14616:45Euan Champman U13M  Garscube Harriers
14716:52Rudy Brown U13M  East Kilbride A.C.
14817:01Finn MilliganU13M2Patrick KellyLaw
14917:07Harrison Hughes U13M  Teviotdale Harriers
15017:07Kieran BallardU13M2 Springburn
15117:08Martin BurnhopeU13M1 Kilbarchan
15217:46Jack McDaidU13M  Greenock Glenpark
15317:58Archie FullerU13M1Stephen RossChirnside
15418:07Ross KennedyU13M1 Kilbarchan
15518:18Jamie Glen U13M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:45Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
212:58Helen ChongU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
313:05Kate RichardsonU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
413:11Anna HedleyU13W1 Fife
513:35Isla CalvertU13W2 Livingston
613:42Anya MacLeanU13W1 Garscube/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
713:45Kyra GibbU13W2Michael WrightCentral
813:46Pippa CarcasU13W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
913:48Emma JohnsonU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East
1013:53Sarah CouttsU13W2 Pitreavie
1113:58Morven HubbardU13W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1213:59Emma SwansonU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven
1314:04Alisha SivellU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1414:12Isla WardU13W1 Giffnock North
1514:15Francesca DavidsonU13W2 Giffnock North
1614:17Jojo LittlefieldU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1714:17Hannah LittleU13W2 Lasswade
1814:18Rosie DavidsonU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
1914:20Carrie BanksU13W2 Central
2014:25Jill CarswellU13W2 Giffnock North
2114:33Georgia LedinghamU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
2214:34Jennifer MurrayU13W1 Kilmarnock
2314:34Charlie NolanU13W1 Livingston
2414:37Catriona GarvieU13W2 Inverness
2514:37Phoebe FriendU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
2614:38Katherine MacLeodU13W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2714:40Hannah McGeehanU13W2 Inverclyde
2814:41Evie MackayU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
2914:41Jenny GillandersU13W2 Pitreavie
3014:43Ava FindlayU13W1 Edinburgh AC
3114:43Kate Richardson U13W  Edinburgh AC
3214:44Jenna LittleU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
3314:44Lauren BlairU13W2Steven DoigPitreavie
3414:45Niamh RigginsU13W1 Cambuslang
3514:46Mia LinklaterU13W1 Corstorphine
3614:47Ellie Isabella Hinks U13W  Garscube Harriers
3714:49Emma ChamberlainU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3814:50Rhian Calan U13W  VP-Glasgow AC
3914:54Rachel MuirU13W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
4014:55Niamh WhelanU13W2 Moray
4114:56Skye MarshallU13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie
4214:57Kirsty ArnaudU13W1 Inverness
4315:00Elena McGorum U13W  Moorfoot Runners
4415:05Amy KirkpatrickU13W1Michael WrightCentral
4515:07Louise HastieU13W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
4615:10Lauren O'NeilU13W2 Shettleston
4715:14Evie GlenU15W3 Law
4815:14Anna YoungU13W1Dudley WalkerShettleston
4915:15Eilidh MooneyU13W2 Moorfoot
5015:16Caoimhe QuailU13W1 Kirkintilloch
5115:17Leila Hickey-FugacciaU13W2 Giffnock North
5215:17Leah Cameron-coyle U13W  Inverclyde AC
5315:21Nicole MullardU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
5415:22Jessica TurnbullU13W1 Central
5515:24Rachel JohnstoneU13W2Keith GeddesInverness
5615:25Niamh McwilliamsU13W1 Giffnock North
5715:27Mhairi ArnottU13W1David ArnottCorstorphine
5815:28Darci BurnsU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
5915:28Lauren BarclayU13W1 Falkirk
6015:28Rachel PatonU13W1 Kirkintilloch
6115:29Elsie HollywoodU13W2Elaine MacKayShettleston
6215:30Emma GastonU13W2 Giffnock North
6315:31Ailsa BarrU13W2 Pitreavie
6415:31Mia PadmanabhanU13W2 Garscube/Glasgow TC
6515:32Nicole DredgeU13W2 Lothian
6615:34Eve GardinerU13W2 Inverness
6715:34Kerry RobertsonU13W2William DayFalkirk
6815:34Ishbel GrieveU13W2 Corstorphine
6915:35Rose NewmanU13W1 Edinburgh AC
7015:36Grace MacLeanU13W1 Garscube
7115:37Katie YoungU15W3 Giffnock North
7215:39Emma SeedU13W2 Inverness
7315:39Abby McGloneU13W2 Lasswade
7415:40Charlotte Morrison U13W  Moorfoot Runners
7515:41Morgan MacDougallU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
7615:43Anna Lewis U13W  Corstorphine AAC
7715:45Isabelle BurnsideU13W2 Garscube
7815:45Rhiannon MorrisU13W1 Giffnock North
7915:47Lucy AndersonU13W2 Giffnock North
8015:50Ola ZurakowskaU13W1 Kilbarchan
8115:50Mairi DarrochU13W2 Inverness
8215:52Hayley BrownU13W1Rachel EdgarFife
8315:57Elise PetrieU13W2 Livingston
8415:58Emma GrahamU13W2 East Kilbride
8515:59Zoe HawkinsU13W2 Motherwell
8616:01Skye BirnieU13W2 Clydesdale
8716:02Tara LarsenU13W2 Inverness
8816:03Holly McAnenyU13W1 Giffnock North
8916:04Miriam GilbrideU13W2 Giffnock North
9016:05Hannah Hamilton-MeikleU13W1Alexander McGregorChirnside
9116:05Ava HeronU13W2 Kilmarnock
9216:05Hannah SteelU13W1 Lothian
9316:06Grace TindallU13W1Michael WrightCentral
9416:07Abbie KirwanU13W1 East Kilbride
9516:07Margot MacLeod U13W  Inverness Harriers AAC
Page: 1 2