Scottish National Championships External Results
Callendar Park
27 Feb 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:13Lewis PentecostU15M2David LothianFalkirk
214:14Robert SparksU15M2Ron MorrisonFife
314:21Hamish ArmittU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
414:22Cameron WatsonU15M2Janice HendrieInverclyde
514:25Michael SimsonU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
614:27Andrew MacAngusU15M2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan
714:42Craig KennedyU15M2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan
814:42David McNairU15M1 Kilbarchan
914:42Keir HowliesonU15M2 Central
1014:46Ryan DonnellyU15M2Richard LeachMotherwell
1114:52Joe EwingU15M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
1214:53Christopher McLewU15M1 Cambuslang
1314:53Ben MacMillanU15M1Derek EastonCentral
1414:54Tom Graham-MarrU15M2 Central
1514:55Luke McCaffreyU15M2 Kirkintilloch
1614:59Drew PollockU15M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
1715:02Magnus TaitU15M2Linda SmithLasswade
1815:06Jack GillespieU15M2 Aberdeen
1915:07Calum YoungU15M2 Giffnock North
2015:08Cameron CorriganU15M2 Kilbarchan
2115:09Harry HallU15M1 Aberdeen
2215:11Lewis RaeburnU15M2John MacKayShettleston
2315:14Nicholas TierneyU15M2 Aberdeen
2415:17Harry WaltonU15M2 Kilbarchan
2515:21Sandy HollU15M2 Central
2615:22Adam HayU15M2Janice HendrieInverclyde
2715:24Elliot DuffU15M1 Garscube
2815:28Cameron CampbellU15M1 Shettleston
2915:30Stephen AddisonU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
3015:32Finlay RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
3115:33Euan HoodU15M2Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
3215:35Kieran ChalmersU15M2 Inverness
3315:36Scott SprangU15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
3415:39James GillonU15M2Patrick KellyLaw
3515:39Craig MorrisU15M2Ron MorrisonFife
3615:43Thomas RossU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
3715:44Ryan StephenU15M2 Cambuslang
3815:45Ruairidh MacGregorU15M1 Cambuslang
3915:47Ewan HamiltonU15M2 Nithsdale
4015:48Ben ShawU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4115:49Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M1 Falkirk
4215:52Michael MillerU15M2Alan SprangClydesdale
4315:54Taylor StewartU15M2 Giffnock North
4415:56Adam RobertsonU15M1 Aberdeen
4515:57Finlay EmmottU15M2 Stornoway
4615:59Jamie LoganU15M2 Gala
4716:01Luke DavidsonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
4816:04Craig AngusU15M1 Moorfoot
4916:06Bradley Duff U15M  Dundee hawkhill harriers
5016:12James CathroU15M1 Garscube
5116:12Levi SweeneyU15M2 Perth Strathtay
5216:13Jack BellU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5316:14Declan McGheeU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
5416:15Jordan GilchristU15M2 Kilbarchan
5516:15Kyle IrvineU15M1John RogersKilbarchan
5616:15Ben JohnstoneU15M2 Inverness
5716:16Josh AbbottU15M1Stephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers
5816:21Ryan DonaldU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5916:22Iain McWhinnieU15M1Steven DoigFife
6016:22Josh McDermott U15M  VP-Glasgow AC
6116:23Kane ElliottU15M1William SharpFalkirk
6216:25Aidan CoplandU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
6316:27Davey BeggU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
6416:28Callum WilsonU15M1 Ross County
6516:28Fraser ClyneU15M1 Teviotdale
6616:30Gavin MckayU15M1 Kilbarchan
6716:31Patrick AshdownU15M1 Aberdeen
6816:32Ben NicholU15M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
6916:33Sean KeltU15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
7016:33Andrew RobertsonU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
7116:36Paul Tiplady U15M  Corstorphine AAC
7216:36Duthac MardonU15M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
7316:40Luca LibrizziU15M1 Edinburgh AC
7416:45Daniel McGarrieU15M2 Garscube
7516:47Harris PentecostU15M2David LothianFalkirk
7616:49Dylan CrawfordU15M2 Inverclyde
7716:50Sam ElliottU15M1 Perth Strathtay
7816:52Cameron StoneU15M2 Aberdeen
7916:53Logan CotterU15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
8016:55Gavin McWhinnieU15M1Steven DoigFife
8116:57Jamie SimpsonU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
8216:57Scott MaciverU15M2 Stornoway
8317:02Eric GallagherU15M2 Team East Lothian
8417:06Tom KeeleyU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8517:09Eòin Simpson U15M  Dundee hawkhill harriers
8617:09Ben Reynolds U15M  Chirnside Chasers
8717:09Alan MollinsU15M1 Greenock Glenpark
8817:10Eoghan O'DonnellU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
8917:11Finlay GrayU15M2Chris BaillieHelensburgh
9017:11Lewis MitchellU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
9117:15Edan WebbU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
9217:20Callum Brown U15M  VP-Glasgow AC
9317:24Daniel MartinU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
9417:25Keir CrawfordU15M1 Cambuslang
9517:27Joe DonnellyU15M1 Team East Lothian
9617:28Rudi PaulU15M2 Inverness
9717:32Ryan BrownU15M2 Greenock Glenpark
9817:34mathew Gilon U15M  Law & District AAC
9917:36Cameron BullenU15M1 Team East Lothian
10017:37Lewis EsslemontU15M2 Inverness
10117:41Ben MacDermidU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
10217:44Eoighan Small U15M  Kilbarchan AAC
10317:47Stuart ReidU13M-1 Garscube
10417:50Blair Wallace U15M  Ross County Athletic Club
10517:54Iain HareU15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
10617:55Daniel Kelly U15M  Lasswade AAC
10717:55Tom IrelandU15M1 Edinburgh AC
10817:56Fergal mcCloseky U15M  Kilbarchan AAC
10917:57Andrew CareyU15M2 Cambuslang
11017:57Liam MurrayU15M2 Pitreavie
11117:58Thomas ConnollyU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
11217:59Hamish HickeyU15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
11317:59Lewis TharmeU15M1 Gala
11418:00Sorley Johnston U15M  Springburn Harriers
11518:01Euan ChalmersU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
11618:04Fraser Gordon U15M  Garscube Harriers
11718:15Donald MacleanU15M1 Giffnock North
11818:18Leo WeldonU15M1 Falkirk
11918:22Carrie Campbell U15M  Gala Harriers
12018:37Aaron Robertson U15M  Pitreavie AAC
12118:38Callum TynanU15M2Keith GeddesInverness
12218:47Austin ThomsonU15M1 Giffnock North
12318:49Alasdair Raynor U15M  Inverness Harriers AAC
12419:07Harry FullerU15M1Stephen RossChirnside
12519:17Matthew BoulesU15M1 Livingston
12619:21Kyle JordanU15M1 Perth Strathtay
12719:24Findlay Baillie U15M  Fife AC
12819:34Cameron McClymontU15M1 Giffnock North
12919:35Jamie ArnottU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
13019:35William WrightU15M1 Helensburgh
13119:48Gregor KnightU15M1 Perth Strathtay
13219:49Daniel StewartU15M1 Stornoway
13320:04Stephen EmordyU15M1Alan HillSpringburn
13420:15Dylan DrummondU15M1Richard LeachMotherwell
13520:18Rory Abraham U15M  Law & District AAC
13620:20Louis MacDonaldU15M1 Lothian
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:48Eloise WalkerU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
216:13Lynn MckennaU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
316:22Jessica MacLeodU15W2John O'HaraCorstorphine
416:37Charlotte McKennaU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
516:39Sarah TaitU15W2Linda SmithLasswade
616:44Leona MurrayU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
716:52Emily CrusherU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
816:52Angel Grimes-McTavishU15W2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
916:55Kirsty OldhamU15W1 Aberdeen
1016:59Clare WallaceU15W1 Giffnock North
1117:05Mairi WallaceU15W2 Moorfoot
1217:10Annabel BallantyneU15W1 Giffnock North
1317:14Grace PowU15W2 Annan
1417:16Chloe McClungU15W1David MurrayFalkirk
1517:18Susawali Godfrey-Fassett U15W  Gala Harriers
1617:19Sofia KirkpatrickU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1717:20Nuala McCheyneU15W1Janice HendrieInverclyde
1817:23Charlotte ClareU15W1 Moorfoot
1917:28Beth HobbsU15W1 Moorfoot
2017:34Alixe PhillipsU15W1 Edinburgh AC
2117:35Laura FergusonU15W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport
2217:36Zoe NicholsonU15W2Eric SimpsonPitreavie
2317:36Hannah PatonU15W1 Kirkintilloch
2417:37Anna BennettU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2517:41Jemma JamiesonU15W1 Pitreavie
2617:43Ishbel StrathdeeU15W2 Edinburgh AC
2717:43Jennifer LyneU15W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
2817:46Zoe CoyneU15W1 Giffnock North
2917:49Laura McNeillU15W1 Aberdeen
3017:54Lucia MontgomeryU15W1 Edinburgh AC
3117:54Emily AndrewU15W1Ross CairnsInverness
3218:02Adrienne MurrayU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3318:06Lucy MuirheadU15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
3418:12Sarah ConnollyU15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
3518:18Cliona McCheyneU15W1Janice HendrieInverclyde
3618:20Kia HarperU15W1 Edinburgh AC
3718:21Hannah DowU15W2 Pitreavie
3818:24Lisa MillerU15W1 Giffnock North
3918:27Zoe Joy JamiesonU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4018:32Zoe RenfrewU15W1 Inverclyde
4118:36Amy BissettU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4218:39Emily SimpsonU15W1 Edinburgh AC
4318:39Rebecca JohnstoneU15W1 Inverness
4418:40Cerys GilbrideU15W1 Central
4518:40Leah SinforianiU15W2 Giffnock North
4618:41Olivia Varellie U15W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
4718:43Molly Richley U15W  Pitreavie AAC
4818:43Christie DalgleishU15W1 Cambuslang
4918:48Caroline McKinlayU15W2 Lasswade
5018:48Orla LangU15W1William GlasgowGiffnock North
5118:48Lindsey GilchristU15W1 Edinburgh AC
5218:49Nyah GillanU15W1 Inverclyde
5318:56Kim CrawfordU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
5418:57Emma GilmourU15W1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
5518:57Nicola HensonU15W2 Perth Strathtay
5619:01Sophie YoungU15W2Ross CairnsInverness
5719:03Elena Heger U15W  Gala Harriers
5819:10Charlotte McDowallU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
5919:11Molly Carruthers U15W  Nithdale AC
6019:12Claire McGarveyU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
6119:12Lauren Liversedge U15W  BANCHORY STONEHAVEN AC
6219:12Beth GibbonsU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6319:18Katy McGonigalU15W2 Falkirk
6419:25Hannah MillerU15W1 Giffnock North
6519:27Martha Gallacher U15W  Dundee hawkhill harriers
6619:28Flora Millar U15W  Edinburgh AC
6719:29Eilidh ForbesU15W2 Gala
6819:30Ana MacPhersonU15W2 Inverness
6919:36Heather ScottU15W2 Central
7019:37Molly MurrayU15W1 Kilmarnock
7119:47Flora JohnstonU15W2 Falkirk
7219:51Jessica NobleU15W2 Helensburgh
7319:52Eilidh BrownU15W2 Lasswade
7419:53Phoebe AngusU15W1William DayFalkirk
7519:55Scarlett DonaldU15W1 Edinburgh AC
7619:56Ailsa HewickU15W1 Inverness
7719:57Amy CraigU15W2 Maryhill Harriers
7819:58Rachel NorrieU15W1 Giffnock North
7919:58Leonie McCutcheonU15W2 Kilmarnock
8020:00Rachael GilliesU15W1 Inverness
8120:01Caitlin ThomsonU15W1 Law
8220:03Ella Dominguez U15W  Kilbarchan AAC
8320:16Keanna MacInnesU15W1 Lasswade
8420:17Laine AlemuU15W1 Kilbarchan
8520:18Clara PollockU15W1 Inverclyde
8620:19Frances SealyU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
8720:23Carmen ThomsonU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
8820:25Ruby SoldanU15W1 Inverness
8920:45Sophie KiddU15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
9020:51Lauren CameronU15W2 Forres
9120:52Lauren McEwanU15W1 Cambuslang
9220:56Sarah ChamberlainU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
9320:59Caitlin ChiltonU15W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
9421:05Alexandra SmileyU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
9521:08Mia Carolan U15W  Giffnock North AAC
9621:12Iona SmithU15W1 Kirkintilloch
9721:34Katie Moss U15W  Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers
9821:46Holly WhiteU15W1 Livingston
9921:48Carly Blaikie U15W  Teviotdale Harriers
10022:05Francesca DevineU15W1 Clydesdale
10122:15Ciara ScullionU15W1 Law