Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships) External Results
Edinburgh
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:54Lewis DowU13M3John WandsPitreavie
210:57David AddisonU13M3 Corstorphine
310:59Ethan ElderU13M3 Moorfoot
411:08Ben CameronU13M2 Forres
511:11Alasdair McMonagleU13M3 Cumbernauld
611:17Harry HenriksenU13M2 Lasswade
711:20Joshua MilneU13M2 Moray
811:21Oscar OnleyU13M3 Chirnside
911:23Lucas CairnsU13M1Ross CairnsInverness
1011:24Conor GourleyU13M1Steven DoigPitreavie
1111:25Dylan ElliottU13M3 Kirkintilloch
1211:26Jonny HousonU13M3Jim YoungKilmarnock
1311:28Blair MilneU13M2 Moray
1411:29Danny McPakeU13M3 Ross County
1511:30Jack PattonU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1611:32Callum ByrneU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1711:33David MorrisonU13M2 Stornoway
1811:34Gregor CollinsU13M1 Gala
1911:36Calum LittleU13M3 Cumbernauld
2011:42Ethan CarolanU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2111:43Duncan MacDonaldU13M1 Inverness
2211:43Gregor CampbellU13M2 Shettleston
2311:50Aidan SimpsonU13M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2411:50Jack DalgetyU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
2511:50Owen KeddieU13M3Steven DoigFife
2611:52Harry McGillU13M2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
2711:54Lewis HanniganU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2811:55Blair ScottU13M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
2912:03Muir GillespieU13M2 Edinburgh AC
3012:06David SpencerU13M3 Forres
3112:08Andrew McGillU13M1 Linlithgow
3212:15Finlay Ross-DavieU13M2 Garscube
3312:16Scott PerryU13M2 Forres
3412:18Aodhan FinneganU13M2 Stornoway
3512:22Sam GriffinU13M1 Aberdeen
3612:23Blayne WrightU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3712:23Murray FotheringhamU13M2 Giffnock North
3812:25Ben SharpeU13M1 Inverness
3912:25Finlay RutterU13M3Thomas MathiesonRoss County
4012:26Angus RutterU13M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
4112:41Kasey FraserU13M2 Shettleston
4212:42James ConnellyU13M2 Garscube
4313:25Kairn BrandU13M3 Perth Strathtay
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:18Anna HedleyU13W1 Fife
211:26Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
311:40Kate RichardsonU13W3Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
411:51Alisha SivellU13W3Arthur SmithKilbarchan
512:00Pippa CarcasU13W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
612:04Helen ChongU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
712:06Isla BrittonU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
812:07Emma JohnsonU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
912:12Anya MacLeanU13W1 Garscube
1012:16Hannah AndersonU13W3Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
1112:18Anna DalglishU13W2 Fife
1212:28Morven HubbardU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1312:34Niamh HayU13W3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1412:35Isla CalvertU13W2 Livingston
1512:36Emma SwansonU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
1612:37Kyra GibbU13W2 Central
1712:38Rhian CallanU13W3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1812:42Daisy CummingU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
1912:45Emma ChamberlainU13W3Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2012:50Isla WardU13W1 Giffnock North
2112:51Carrie BanksU13W2 Central
2212:52Rosie DavidsonU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
2312:53Jenny GillandersU13W2 Pitreavie
2412:55Jill CarswellU13W2 Giffnock North
2512:56Catriona GarvieU13W2 Inverness
2612:57Lauren BlairU13W3Steven DoigPitreavie
2713:05Niamh WhelanU13W3 Moray
2813:10Hannah LittleU13W2 Lasswade
2913:13Amy KirkpatrickU13W2 Central
3013:13Kirsty ArnaudU13W2 Inverness
3113:17Eve GardinerU13W2 Inverness
3213:24Rachel JohnstoneU13W3Keith GeddesInverness
3313:27Luci MurdochU13W  Forres Harriers
3413:29Ciorstaidh AinsworthU13W3 Central
3513:51Mairi DarrochU13W2 Inverness
3613:59Emma SeedU13W3 Inverness
3714:11Tara LarsonU13W  Inverness Harriers
3815:06Katie GilliesU13W2 Inverness