Cheshire Junior Multi Events Championships External Results
Macclesfield
13 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:10.0Harry SimpsonPBU17M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:10.01:59.2
P2:25.2Lewis Palin U17M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:17.12:16.0
P2:32.3Franklyn RoeSBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:32.32:17.4
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:21.3Alexander Mason U15M2 West Cheshire2:18.92:18.9
P2:28.0Joshua HerringtonSBU15M1 Warrington AC2:28.02:23.9
P2:34.5Harry Boyd U15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester2:22.442:22.44
P2:36.1Emilio RamirezPBU15M1Mike FrostStockport2:36.12:25.0
P2:52.5Cameron Stewart U15M2Mike FrostStockport2:45.72:45.7
P2:52.8Finnian BowyerPBU15M2 West Cheshire2:52.82:52.8
P3:29.3Jamie HenshawSBU15M1 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley3:29.33:28.9
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T2:30.5Matthew Cooper U13M2 Manchester H2:29.82:22.32
T2:38.5Dylan Bugg U13M1 West Cheshire2:32.62:26.68
T2:42.4Jamie Hopkins U13M2David GoughSouthport Waterloo2:37.02:35.6
T2:42.7Thomas RobertsPBU13M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:42.72:05.9
T2:46.8Benjamin Verbickas U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:46.12:17.8
T2:47.8Adam HoweSBU13M2 West Cheshire2:47.82:38.7
T2:54.3William CulmerPBU13M2Andrew MihranianStockport2:54.32:35.5
T3:15.6Joseph CatheryPBU13M2 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley3:15.63:15.6
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T2:40.0Dylan CarneySBU11M11Andrew CarterVale Royal2:40.01:55.86
T2:40.7Thomas BoydPBU11M11 Sale Harriers Manchester2:40.72:33.99
T2:41.8Oliver AtkinsonPBU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich2:41.82:09.7
T2:45.6Patrick GriffithSBU11M11Pauline ThomVale Royal2:45.61:53.10
T2:50.9Hayden BlunnSBU11M10Alexander WortMacclesfield2:50.92:21.20
T2:57.6Jack DoodsonSBU11M11Joe FrostStockport2:57.62:22.1
T2:59.6Thomas StokesSBU11M10Kelly BramhaldCrewe & Nantwich2:59.62:14.1
T3:00.5Hadyn JenkinsPBU11M10 Crewe & Nantwich3:00.53:00.5
T3:01.0Marcus CannPBU11M11 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley3:01.02:41.1
T3:01.4Harley Shakespeare-WettonSBU11M10 West Cheshire3:01.42:41.6
T3:03.2Harry BuggPBU11M10 West Cheshire3:03.23:03.2
T3:09.8Zac GrinterPBU11M11 West Cheshire3:09.83:09.8
T3:31.1Tom CulmerPBU11M  Stockport3:31.13:31.1
T3:32.2Uzezi OnomerikePBU11M11Jonathan MossWest Cheshire3:32.23:32.2
TDNSSam Ayre U11M11Joe FrostStockport 2:43.57
TDNSBenjamen Thorn U11M11 Vale Royal 3:07.5
TDNSOwen Branthwaite U11M11 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley 2:40.4
TDNSPeter Haffenden U11M11 Vale Royal 3:01.1
TDNSHarry Johnson U11M11 Vale Royal  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:35.6Liberty Hughes U17W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:34.22:32.12
P2:36.1Sophie DeckerPBU17W2Joe FrostStockport2:36.12:36.1
P2:46.6Katie Cooper U17W1Carl John SummersManchester H2:33.92:33.9
P2:49.6Hannah Shaw U17W1Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC2:47.12:47.1
P3:01.0Amy JacksonSBU17W1Joe FrostStockport3:01.02:50.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:26.1Emily Lowery U15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield2:22.222:12.68
P2:35.6Sam KyriacouPBU15W1 Macclesfield2:35.62:30.18
P2:35.8Zoe LeydonPBU15W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:35.82:35.8
P2:36.7Josie ElliotPBU15W1 Macclesfield2:36.72:36.7
P2:37.7Chloe Skidmore U15W2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:34.312:23.6
P2:39.6Amelia AtkinsonPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:36.32:36.3
P2:39.8Lois McTiffin U15W1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester2:38.32:33.9
P2:43.9Laura Hickey U15W1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:41.62:36.0
P2:47.8Eve Cobey U15W1 Macclesfield2:42.82:36.0
P2:48.5Emma Rowlands U15W2Michael JohnsonWirral2:46.52:41.7
P2:51.4Catherine Giller U15W1Mike FrostStockport2:46.82:46.8
P2:51.6Alfi FarrellSBU15W2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:51.62:41.93
P2:58.9Tasmin MorrisonSBU15W1Andrew WoodTrafford2:58.92:52.8
P3:24.2Jennifer PalinPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich3:24.23:24.2
P3:37.3Morgan KeepPBU15W1 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley3:37.33:37.3
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T2:28.3Emily Oyekan U13W2Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire/Cheshire Schs2:23.72:13.90
T2:31.1Anna Crayston U13W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire2:30.22:25.8
T2:35.3Megan Lewis U13W2John CrippsEast Cheshire2:30.62:24.54
T2:35.9Sian Heslop U13W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:33.22:16.9
T2:40.6Evie Wild U13W2Andrew OwenStockport2:37.62:13.61
T2:51.8Evie Tipping U13W2David McKayWest Cheshire2:48.62:48.6
T2:53.4Olivia Fowler U13W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich2:49.522:28.04
T2:54.4Lauren BurgessPBU13W2Andrew MihranianStockport2:54.42:28.58
T2:59.2Abigail CartwrightPBU13W1 West Cheshire2:59.22:37.7
T3:01.9Libby GreeneyPBU13W1 Macclesfield3:01.92:30.9
T3:42.8Millie MartinPBU13W1Andrew MihranianStockport3:42.83:42.8
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T2:47.7Esther WildingPBU11W11 Crewe & Nantwich2:47.72:33.4
T2:54.8Fatoumatta BojangSBU11W11Jonathan MossWest Cheshire2:54.82:30.4
T2:55.3Hermione MasonPBU11W11Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:55.32:25.18
T2:58.7Stephanie JonesPBU11W11Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:58.72:34.99
T3:02.4Imogen PugheSBU11W11 West Cheshire3:02.42:14.0
T3:07.4Hannah SprostonPBU11W11 Vale Royal3:07.43:07.4
T3:11.0Rebecca DilworthSBU11W10Alison HartoppMacclesfield3:11.02:18.93
T3:12.0Charlotte VerbickasSBU11W11 Crewe & Nantwich3:12.03:10.4
T3:12.5Libby MartinSBU11W10Andrew MihranianStockport3:12.52:44.63
T3:12.6Keira BarrySBU11W11 Macclesfield3:12.63:03.3
T3:13.3Michaela HopkinsPBU11W10Sheila MarshallSouthport Waterloo3:13.33:13.3
T3:15.9Scarlett StapletonPBU11W10 Vale Royal3:15.92:53.77
T3:17.8Isla ShillingtonSBU11W12 West Cheshire3:17.83:03.4
T3:19.3Tilly GibbsSBU11W11 Vale Royal3:19.32:42.37
T3:24.8Serena CarrollPBU11W11 Macclesfield3:24.83:24.8
T3:32.9Jodi BemandSBU11W11Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire3:32.92:38.55
TDNSAnna Duce U11W11 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley  
TDNSLily Dutton U11W11 Macclesfield  
TDNSLauren Carswell U11W11 Halton & Frodsham