Kilmarnock H&AC Open External Results
Kilmarnock
22 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.3KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:31Russell BarnettU11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
24:33Oliver PattonU11M10Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
34:37Robert GrayU11M11 Inverclyde
44:40Euan CharlwoodU11M11 Campbeltown
54:41Jamie MooneyU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
64:42Cameron GreenU11M  Giffnock North AC
74:42Aaron McGillivrayU11M11 Giffnock North
84:45Lewis HillU13M12 Kilmarnock
94:47Jonathan DowneyU13M12 Kilmarnock
104:48Craig LittleU11M11 Cumbernauld
114:48Roan HendersonU11M11 Kilmarnock
124:49Hugh ShielsU13M12Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
134:50Fergus MuirU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
144:58Adam CurrieU11M   
154:59Brodie McGregorU11M10 Kilmarnock
165:00Adam ChamberlainU11M11 Giffnock North
175:01Harris MorrisonU11M11 Inverclyde
185:02Jordan PhillipsU11M11 Kilmarnock
195:02Rory ElliottU11M10 Kirkintilloch
205:06Jamie PhillipsU11M11 Kilmarnock
215:08Mark MacinnesU11M10 Giffnock North
225:11Sam DowU11M10 East Kilbride
235:12Charles SempleU11M  Inverclyde
245:15Johnny MacFeetersU11M  Airdrie Harriers
255:15Riley DalzielU11M11 Kilmarnock
265:18Josh ScottU11M10Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers
275:21Calum HannahU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
285:24Luke BeardU11M  Kilmarnock Harriers
295:25Corin HendersonU11M  Kilmarnock Harriers
305:27Robbie BoydU11M  Kilmarnock Harriers
315:34Michael NolanU11M11 Giffnock North
325:38Philip McgeehanU11M  Inverclyde
335:41Alex ChamberlainU11M11 Giffnock North
345:43Cole YoungU13M12 Airdrie Harriers
355:54Ali PadmanabhanU11M  Glasgow Triathalon Club
365:56Lyal SweeneyU11M  Inverclyde
375:58Liam BennettU11M  Glasgow Triathalon Club
386:01Rory SweeneyU11M  Inverclyde
396:12Aidan McevoyU11M  Inverclyde
406:15Daniel WardropU11M  Kilmarnock Harriers
1.3KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:30Katie JohnsonU11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
24:40Valencia WrightU11W11Lynne MacDougallVictoria Park City of Glasgow
35:00Mhairi ChalmersU11W11 Kilmarnock
45:02Islay HubbardU11W11 Ayr Seaforth
55:06Emma McMillanU11W11Lesley Anne AllenKilmarnock
65:08Isla RaeburnU13W12 Kilmarnock
75:17Erin LawU11W11 Inverclyde
85:17Sophie SinclairU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
95:19Leah MurrayU11W11Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire
105:20Libby WhiteU11W10Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth
115:22Kate PaulU11W11 Giffnock North
125:25Ava FlynnU11W11 Giffnock North
135:28Tess CrooksU11W11 Ayr Seaforth
145:29Sophie RossU13W13 Kilmarnock
155:33Lottie LambertU13W12 Kilmarnock
165:35Anna LambertU11W10 Kilmarnock
175:41Abbie ChiltonU11W11 Ayr Seaforth
185:44Rachel WarboysU11W  Kilmarnock Harriers
195:45Amelie JayU11W  Inverclyde AC
205:46Tuscany WrightU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
215:48Emma McLennanU11W  Giffnock North AC
225:49Alex GairnU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
235:49Hannah ThompsonU11W  Inverclyde AC
245:51Allie LeishmanU11W  Kilmarnock
255:55Clare McLaughlinU11W10 North Ayrshire
265:56Olivia WarboysU11W  Kilmarnock Harriers
275:57Holly HopkinsU11W  Kilmarnock Harriers
285:58Adele StreetU11W10 North Ayrshire
295:59Esme DougallU11W11 Giffnock North
306:00Sarah MarshallU11W11 Kilmarnock
316:02Olivia BrydonU11W  Kilmarnock
326:13Nina CrossanU13W  Giffnock North
336:15Lauren McCheyneU13W12 Giffnock North
346:59Holly GlenU11W  Glasgow Triathlon Club