Surrey County Combined Events Championships External Results
Carshalton
12-13 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.92Mark BROWN SENM  G&G  
D1.77Linus FieldSBU23M Alex KrugerSt. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students/Kingston1.771.85
D1.77Tom RadyPBU23M  Southampton/Southampton Uni1.771.77
D1.74Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia1.781.86
D1.74Shaun Cregeen SENM John WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming1.751.90
D1.71Daniel Steel U23M Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.791.80
D1.71Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni1.801.84
D1.59Roy Chambers SENM  Woking1.651.75
D1.56Simon ManningPBSENM  South London1.561.58
D1.50David AwdePBSENM Nick PhippsAndover1.541.60
D1.50Martin Norman SENM Martin NormanWalton1.601.70
D1.41James EcclesSBSENM  Croydon1.411.47
HJ U20M (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.65Justin TarrantPBU20M2Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni1.651.77
HJ U15M (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.56Adam Hawkins U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.631.65
P1.56Josh WatsonPBU15M2John BlackieHolland Sports AC1.561.56
P1.53Daniel RoffeyPBU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.531.85
P1.50Luke Mann U15M1 Camberley1.561.90
P1.44Henry Fisher U15M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.471.49
P1.41Tolu Ayo-ojo U15M1Ellie SpainCamberley1.491.49
P1.41Matthew DyerPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell1.411.41
P1.38Jack MawerPBU15M1Karen BrewerCamberley1.381.38
P1.32Adam CoatesPBU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.321.80
P1.32Joseph FosterPBU15M1 Camberley1.321.32
P1.29Thomas HandleyPBU15M1 Camberley1.291.50
HJ U13M (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.53George Hopkins U13M2Nick PhippsWoking1.551.85
P1.41Ben Blamey U13M2 Guildford & Godalming1.441.45
P1.41Aaron MarlowPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly1.411.59
P1.38Thomas HawkinsPBU13M2 Herne Hill1.381.60
P1.38Lewis Marti-CornishPBU13M2 Crawley1.381.40
P1.32Theo Lewis U13M2 Reigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley1.331.33
P1.26George AspreySBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.261.70
P1.20Daniel FoardPBU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London1.201.20
P1.14Theodore Williams U13M2Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.361.42
P1.14Matthew HubbardPBU13M1 Camberley1.141.14
P1.14Toby Mann U13M1 Camberley1.251.50
P1.14Theo FlanaganPBU13M2 Croydon1.141.14
HJ SW (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.68Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize1.711.73
H1.65Adela HussainPBU23W Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni1.651.65
H1.59Caroline Parmenter SENW  North Devon/Brighton Uni/St. Mary's Richmond1.641.64
H1.32Katrina FidlerPBSENW  Epsom & Ewell1.321.32
H1.20AN Other         
HJ U20W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.59Laura Darcey U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly1.631.68
H1.56Olivia Montez-Brown U20W3Geoff WardWest Cheshire/Augustana Uni/Wigan & District1.641.66
H1.41Hannah KnightsPBU20W2 Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students1.411.41
HJ U17W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.53Milla Mckenzie U17W1 Belgrave1.621.62
H1.53Lucy Sumner U17W1 Holland Sports AC1.551.64
H1.50Rhianna Reynolds U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.591.59
H1.47Anousha WardleySBU17W1Nick PhippsReigate Priory1.471.50
H1.47Rebecca Loomes U17W2 Dorking & Mole Valley1.551.55
H1.44Leila Legris U17W1 Kingston & Poly1.451.50
H1.41Stephanie Fisher U17W1John BlackieHolland Sports AC1.431.46
H1.26Secoura GrimSBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell1.261.30
H1.26Emma JardinePBU17W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.261.36
H1.17Emily Planeta PaineSBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell1.171.30