Steel City Cup External Results
Spinkhill
13 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50Oscar BrycePBU20M1Mike CordenHallamshire5.515.52
25.22Sam Chubb U20M1Andrew LongdenSheffield & Dearne5.266.10
35.17Kaya Walker U15M-3Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.375.79
44.68Jack ParkerPBU15M-4 Hallamshire4.794.91
53.71James MiddletonPBU17M-2 Hallamshire3.713.71
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Cole ButlerPBU13M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.504.50
24.26Harrison CundyPBU13M1Jenny WinterHallamshire4.265.78
34.19Sam TilerPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.224.54
43.99Devin MorrisPBU13M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.194.19
53.96Cameron WalkerPBU13M2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.963.96
63.94David ChapmanPBU13M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne3.946.10
73.55Dylan StevensPBU13M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire3.553.55
83.17Sam KellySBU13M1 Hallamshire3.174.83
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98William LanePBU11M11Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.244.76
23.53Cosmo Johnson U11M10Martin BishellHallamshire3.595.59
33.27Oliver WoodPBU11M12 Hallamshire3.273.27
43.08Thomas BartonPBU11M11 Sheffield & Dearne3.083.08
53.01Cameron CliffSBU11M11 Sheffield & Dearne3.013.04
62.91Daniel BurleyPBU11M11 Hallamshire2.912.91
72.89Eddy JaySBU11M  Hallamshire2.893.07
82.89Jenson CliffSBU11M9 Sheffield & Dearne2.892.95
LJ U20W 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96Ellie WalkerPBU17W-2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.965.21
24.84Rebecca HallPBU20W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Uni4.844.84
34.43Hermione Archer U20W1 Hallamshire4.694.76
44.31Caitlin WashingtonPBU17W-2Gerald GroarkeSheffield & Dearne4.314.39
54.22Charlotte Mather U20W1Malcolm GraceHallamshire4.314.39
63.60Hannah SaylesSBU17W-1Gerald GroarkeSheffield & Dearne3.604.03
72.94Helena FellePBU20W3 Hallamshire2.942.94
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Ella RobertsPBU15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.035.21
24.61Lucy Revitt U15W1Martin BishellHallamshire4.844.84
34.53Amelia Fisher U15W2Toni MinichielloSheffield & Dearne4.724.98
44.27Ellen Smith U15W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne4.984.98
54.17Isabel GalsworthyPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.264.35
64.11Megan ArmswoodSBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne4.114.27
74.09Millie EdeyPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.154.15
83.91Rhiann Squires U15W2 Sheffield & Dearne3.944.06
93.90Hannah PrattPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne3.903.90
103.81Emily Heap U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.624.62
113.78Caitlin Harris U15W2 Hallamshire3.803.80
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Charlotte Read U13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.474.78
24.12Caitlin Rimmer U13W2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.184.65
34.08Laura NunnPBU13W2 Hallamshire4.084.51
44.05Lizzie TurnerPBU13W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.054.05
54.04Lauren Foletti U13W2Joe DunderdaleHallamshire4.144.14
63.97Ruby Short U13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.054.83
73.95Evie Mason U13W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.284.94
83.93Erica DavisonSBU13W1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.934.98
93.93Elle Koziupa U13W2 Hallamshire4.224.22
103.80Elle Grace Hinchliffe U13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.964.45
113.74Monique FisherSBU13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.744.21
123.72Brodie LeePBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.723.73
133.42Olivia WalkerSBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne3.493.59
143.42Iris Szurko U13W1 Hallamshire3.633.63
153.29Niamh Kitson U13W  Hallamshire Harriers  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Erin LobleyPBU11W11Martin BishellHallamshire4.475.44
23.54Tilly Mycroft U11W11Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.825.37
33.40Ruby Sayles U11W10Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne3.465.56
43.40Jaime HemsworthPBU11W11Martin BishellHallamshire3.404.32
53.34Isabel TupholmeSBU11W11 Hallamshire3.343.64
63.14Amelia Denton U11W12 Hallamshire3.213.21
73.03Emi BakerPBU11W11 Hallamshire3.083.08
83.00Dulcie BristowPBU11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire3.003.00
92.52Keira Butler U11W9 Sheffield & Dearne2.662.66