Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.7iBen BrownPBU13M1Bill TindellSouthampton1:51.71:51.7
21:56.1iFinlay Corrigan U13M  Lee Vally / EH  
31:56.6iWilliam LaidlawPBU13M1Craig DuncanBraintree1:56.61:56.6
41:56.8iJames PettySBU13M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC1:56.81:50.5
51:58.2iGeorge Morton Haworth Carter U13M  Speed Demons  
61:58.8iKirill VasylyevPBU13M2 London Schs1:58.81:58.5
72:00.8iLloyd PinnockPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:00.82:00.8
82:00.9iGeorge WhincupSBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:00.91:58.3
92:06.0iJames Judges U13M1 Swale Combined2:01.112:01.11
102:06.2iCorbin Atterbury U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:04.22:04.2
112:07.0iSean CurranPBU13M1 Harrow2:07.02:07.0
122:17.5iLouis Willson U13M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles2:12.02:12.0
132:18.1iKian WhitbySBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:18.12:09.55
142:21.7iLuke Finch U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.82:12.0
152:23.1iJaiye Sena Kade Ljasanmi U13M  Newham and Essex Beagles  
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.2iJimmy GellerPBU11M11John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.21:42.4
21:57.0iJack WarrenPBU11M10Cathy JamesThurrock1:57.01:57.0
31:59.4iLemarachi AbuchiSBU11M9 Newham & Essex Beagles1:59.41:47.0
42:00.9iLuke Turner U11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:59.91:52.2
52:01.5iWilliam Muzio U11M10 Brighton Phoenix2:00.11:47.5
62:03.6iThomas Cove U11M10 Oxford City2:01.71:55.3
72:09.9iMate Kolacs U11M  THVPH  
82:14.4iNathaniel Berhane U11M  THVPH  
92:15.0iFrankie FrewerPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:15.02:15.0
102:15.5iJake Wilson U11M10Aidan BaileyCorby2:14.52:10.4
112:16.1iSamuel Purdy U11M10Alex AhmetRadley2:07.92:07.9
122:16.7iJayden Bowman U11M10 London Schs2:16.52:16.5
132:16.9iRio Mckenzie U11M  Tyssen Community School  
142:18.3iJayden BrownPBU11M10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18.32:18.3
152:18.9iSamuel AjoseSBU11M10 Harrow2:18.92:09.9
162:22.1iBen Churchill U11M  THVPH  
172:22.4iLeo Judd U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
182:22.8iTristan Turner U11M  St.Peters, Sible Headingham, Essex  
192:25.8iFallou Faye U11M10 Oxford City2:04.62:03.2
202:26.2iJonathan Some U11M  THVPH  
212:26.2iKamsi Ikuobase U11M  St John's School Northwood  
222:26.9iBobby Windsor U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
232:28.5iJacob McKenziePBU11M9 Harlow AC2:28.52:28.5
242:29.3iTom Scott-Gall U11M  VPTHAC  
252:33.0iRafferty Harrison Cope U11M  Grasmere School  
262:37.2iFynn Saye-Pointer U11M  Grasmere  
600 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.8iMaisie Jeger U13W2 Newbury1:40.11:38.9
61:56.4iGrace Colmer U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton1:53.41:53.4
121:58.4iEmilia RockPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury1:58.41:58.4
111:58.9iIbukun OluleyePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts1:58.91:58.9
202:00.3iEmily MuzioPBU13W2 Brighton Phoenix2:00.31:56.9
152:01.3iScarlett GammellPBU13W1Nick JonesWatford2:01.31:59.0
312:01.6iRiva LambPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:01.62:01.6
142:01.9iEve O'Goan U13W1 Harrow1:58.01:48.35
272:03.2iCiara MuzioPBU13W2 Brighton Phoenix2:03.21:48.42
102:03.6iChristiana TalmadgePBU13W2 Orion2:03.62:03.6
132:04.7iAnna GuldSBU13W1 Hillingdon/London Schs2:04.71:48.3
302:05.7iErin ThompsonPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:05.72:05.7
392:06.5iCiara PearcePBU13W1Jane FarrierOrion2:06.52:06.5
282:07.2iTilly MonkPBU13W2Chris JessenerThurrock2:07.22:07.2
452:07.7iMadeline ReadPBU13W1 Thurrock2:07.72:07.7
442:08.2iSummer PaynePBU13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:08.22:08.2
372:08.6iAnya NesbittPBU13W1Brian HopkinsLondon Schs2:08.62:05.7
592:08.8iAlice BanksPBU13W  London Schs2:08.82:08.8
512:16.4iKatie BrennanPBU13W2 Harlow AC2:16.42:16.4
552:23.2iGrace Collins-EdwardsSBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:23.22:13.5
492:24.0iNatasha Simpson U13W  mile end leisure centre  
582:28.0iartiola doda U13W  bentley wood high school  
462:31.5iSummer SalterPBU13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone2:31.52:28.4
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6iIsabel SmythePBU11W11 Thetford2:01.61:58.4
22:03.9iBrooke Simpson U11W  bees academy Bromley  
32:06.0iCharlotte Edge U11W  Pembridge Hall  
42:16.6iIona Royce U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2:11.942:03.09
52:18.1iBronya OveringtonPBU11W11John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.12:14.3
62:19.2iCara O'Donnell-RobertsSBU11W11 Orion2:19.21:58.18
72:21.7iTilly McLean U11W  Pembridge Hall  
82:25.1iChloe GormleyPBU11W10Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles2:25.12:24.35
92:28.4iFfion MabeySBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury2:28.42:18.3
102:29.9iEllie Clough U11W10 London Schs2:23.92:23.9
112:31.1iMahum Farooq U11W  London Schs2:19.92:19.9
122:31.3iSharae Burgess U11W  Newham and Essex Beagles  
132:32.2iLara Turner U11W9 Rugby & Northampton2:22.31:55.4
142:32.6iSkyy Salter U11W11Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone2:23.32:23.3
152:32.9iJoanna SnellingSBU11W9 Chiltern2:32.92:06.96
162:35.2iBrogan Sweeney-Mcintosh U11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Schs2:29.02:29.0