PECO League External Results
Golden Acre Park
24 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:53Terence ForrestSENM Cairngorm/Ackworth
2 26:01Craig ShearerSENM Keighley & Craven
3 26:03William MonaghanU20M Burton
4 26:51Jack SmithU23M Wharfedale
5 27:09Philip SewellU23MMick WoodsLeeds Uni
6 27:11Will KerrV35MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
7 27:11John HobbsV35M Valley Striders
8127:14Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
9227:16Paul MillgateV40M Wetherby
10 27:20Lee AthersmithSENM Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
11 27:22Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
12 27:24Daniel FisherSENM Valley Striders/Leeds City
13 27:42Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
14 27:44Daniel GrantSENMAaron ThomasLeeds City
15127:46Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
16327:49Spencer RileyV40M Wharfedale
17 27:50Daryl HibberdSENM Valley Striders
18 27:56Marc SennettV35M Wharfedale/London City AC
19 28:09Tim BuckleyV35M York Triathlon
20 28:17James WoodmanSENM Kirkstall
21228:23Neil EcclesV45M Wharfedale
22 28:29Andrew KershawSENM Leeds University CCC
23 28:31Ali BurnsSENM Valley Striders
24 28:36Benjamin PotterSENM Leeds University CCC
25 28:41David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
26 28:41Ross PhelanSENM St. Theresa's
27 28:44Stan KaranasiosV35M Hyde Park Harriers
28 28:50George AndersonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
29328:56Paul Crabby CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
30 28:57Phil HewittSENM Kirkstall Harriers
31429:07David HaygarthV40M Wharfedale
32 29:13Anthony AimonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
33 29:15Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
34129:17Richard BewellV50M Wetherby
35 29:18Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
36529:19John RobsonV40M St. Theresa's
37629:21Paul FotherbyV40M Valley Striders
38429:28Jonathon ForeyV45M Dragons RC
39529:30David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
40 29:35Alan BrydonSENM Kirkstall
41729:36Ian AndersonV40M York Triathlon
42229:37Graham ShooterV50M St. Theresa's
43 29:39Marcin SoszkaSENM Saltaire Striders
44 29:42Christian EastonV35M Chapel Allerton
45 29:48Carl KernickSENM Saltaire Striders
46 29:52Matthew WilkinsonSENM Nidd Valley
47 29:53James GraySENMHelen GraySt. Theresa's
48 29:58Ben ColdwellSENM Kirkstall
49629:59Joseph KwallahV45M Wetherby
50 30:00Harry MuirU20M Bingley/Wharfedale
51 30:01Simon ArmitsteadSENM Chapel Allerton
52830:05Paul NewsomeV40M St. Theresa's
53930:08Richard GaffeyV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
541030:11Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
55 30:15Ian MaudsleyV35M St. Theresa's
56 30:15Martin BrockV35M Serpentine/Knaresborough Striders
57730:16Gerard MillsV45M Bradford Airedale
581130:20Martin John FillinghamV40M Saltaire Striders
59 30:22Robert CummingSENM Abbey Runners
601230:24Mark HoltV40M Wetherby
61830:26Paul BrownV45M Rothwell
62930:29James TarranV45M Valley Striders
63 30:31Danny HareSENM St. Theresa's
641030:31Jason WestmorelandV45M Rothwell
651130:38David CarberryV45M Wetherby
66 30:42Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
67 30:42Matthew RichardsonSENM Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
68 30:44Matt ChadwickSENM Valley Striders
69 30:48Michael BroadheadSENM Chapel Allerton
70 30:58Tom FeatherSENM Horsforth Harriers
71 31:08Hal RobertsSENM Kirkstall
72131:10Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
73 31:13Colin TranterV35M Hyde Park Harriers
74331:17Peter AndersonV50M St. Theresa's
751331:21Nathan SmithV40M Harrogate
76 31:22Jack NicholSENM Abbey Runners
77 31:24Nick KeenV35M Chapel Allerton
781231:24Richard JoelV45M Ilkley
79 31:30Peter WilkieV35M Roundhay Runners
801331:34Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
81231:40Ian RowbothamV55M Harrogate
821431:47Simon GarsideV45M Rothwell
83 31:51Simon PartridgeV35M York Postal
84 31:52Joe AtkinsonU17M Wetherby
85 31:52Taylor WaddellU23M Eccleshill
86431:53Stuart DunbarV50M Saltaire Striders
87331:55Paul StockburnV55M Harrogate
881432:03James JessonV40M Wetherby
89 32:04Paul HowardV35MJames WardmanRothwell
90432:07Geoff KingV55M Harrogate
911532:15Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall
92 32:19Edward BarberSENM Pudsey & Bramley
93 32:19David ChandlerSENM Ilkley
94532:20Simon VallanceV50M Valley Striders
95 32:20Simon ClothierV35M Kippax
96 32:22Joe GrahamU23M Saltaire Striders
97 32:22Craig KentSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
98532:23Jonathan EagleV55M Horsforth Harriers
991632:25Hadrian KnightV40M Rothwell
100632:25Mark IleyV50M Ilkley
101 32:26Edoardo PianoV35M Nidd Valley
102 32:28Scott HendersonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
1031732:28Robert VincentV40M Halifax/Abbey Runners Leeds
104 32:40Dan WilsonV35M Knaresborough Striders
105 32:43Geoff Webber-CrossV35M Chapel Allerton
1061832:44Rob MarshV40M Valley Striders
107 32:45Kevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
1081932:46Terry TillotsonV40M Rothwell
109632:50Nigel MonaghanV55M Horsforth Harriers
110732:57Graham Alan BirdV50M Wharfedale
111 33:00Adam NodwellSENM Kirkstall Harriers
112 33:00Tim DixonSENM Kirkstall
113 33:02Mike RobertsSENM Kirkstall Harriers
114 33:09Daniel StoneSENM Rothwell Harriers
115833:12Nick AndralojcV50M Harrogate
116 33:12Christopher BartlettSENM Roundhay Runners
1171533:24Alan SquireV45M Horsforth Harriers
1182033:27Simon FrazerV40M Saltaire Striders
119933:29Andrew ForsythV55MDavid BlackburnAskern
120 33:29Luke WraySENM Abbey Runners
1212133:30Darren SennettV40M Ackworth RR
1221633:31Vernon LongV45M Valley Striders
1231733:32Mark EvansV45M St Theresa's AC
124 33:32James WrightSENM Knaresborough Striders
125 33:34Gary GrantSENM Hyde Park Harriers
126 33:36Jonathan YatesSENM Chapel Allerton
127 33:37Tony GardnerV35M Rothwell
1281033:39Paul AtkinsonV50M Wetherby
129733:40Kevin StottV55M Rothwell
1301833:43Sean MacCarthyV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
131833:46Richard ButterfieldV55M Horsforth Harriers
1321133:47Dave AskewV50M Harrogate
1332233:48Aidan CurleyV40MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
134 33:49Kyle StottSENM York Tri Club
135933:51John McCarthyV55M Rothwell
1362333:59Lee GreenhalghV40M Horsforth Harriers
137 34:00Mark SmithSENM Horsforth Harriers
138 34:04Farhad HamadV35M Hyde Park Harriers
1391934:04Gary ScottV45M Eccleshill RR
1401234:08Andrew SheldonV50M Ilkley
1412434:10Andrew HarrisV40M Nidd Valley
1422534:11Ian OgdenV40M Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
1432034:18Iain ManfieldV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
144 34:25Aron FultonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1452134:26Richard NixonV45M Saltaire Striders
146 34:28Joe ButlerU20M St. Theresa's
1471334:30Trevor RhodesV50M Eccleshill
148 34:32Mike CumminsSENM Horsforth Harriers
1492234:36Richard AdcockV45M Valley Striders
150134:36Christopher GillV65M St. Theresa's
151 34:41Paul SawyerSENM Hyde Park Harriers
152 34:41Sean FitzgeraldV35M Valley Striders
1531434:42Phil BurtonV50M Roundhay Runners
154 34:43Michael VinegradV35M Chapel Allerton
1551534:44Martin LewisV50M Roundhay Runners
1561634:45Roy HugginsV50M Valley Striders
157 34:45Chris CarrickV35M Kippax
1582634:46James DuceV40M Airecentre Pacers
1592734:49Martin JonesV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
1601034:50Ken FoxV55M Hyde Park Harriers
1611734:51Ian PatchettV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
162 34:53Dale RichardsonV35M Rothwell
163 34:53Joe MaycockSENM Chapel Allerton
1642334:53Robert BuddingV45M Ilkley Harriers
1652834:54Matthew MyerV40M St Theresa's AC
1662434:58Sean BrennanV45M Knaresborough Striders
1672535:00Pete TwiggV45M Roundhay Runners
168 35:01Adam HutchisonSENM Wetherby Runners
169 35:04James MangeollesSENM Horsforth Harriers
1702935:05Loris Dell'AmicoV40M Saltaire Striders
171 35:07Christopher Lee TaylorV35M Hyde Park Harriers
1723035:08Andrew LinleyV40M Valley Striders
1731835:12Adrian LeachV50M Ackworth
174 35:12Nicholas FordSENM Airecentre Pacers
1753135:13Jonathan SmithV40M Roundhay Runners/Unattached
1761935:14Martin LoveV50M Saltaire Striders
177 35:16Ian SheppardSENM St. Theresa's
178 35:17Adam RhodesV40M Kirkstall
179135:19Dan MackenzieV60M Eccleshill
180 35:21Stephen PorrittSENM York Triathlon
181 35:32Richard HawkinsV35M York Postal
182235:34Mick ChambersV60M Saltaire Striders/Unattached
1833235:36Neil WallaceV40M Pudsey & Bramley AC
1842035:39J. Dan SimmonsV55M Harrogate
185 35:41Richard SmartSENM Ackworth
186 35:44Adam HartleySENM Rothwell
1873335:49Mick HillV40MBud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
188 35:53Dave SimmsSENM Valley Striders
1892136:02Andrew WicksV50MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
190 36:06Joe MontagneSENM Kippax Harriers
191336:08David WomersleyV60M Hyde Park Harriers
1922636:10Michael GomersallV45M Rothwell
1932736:20Simon SmithV45M Kirkstall
194 36:21Graeme MilesSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1953436:43Oliver PursaillV40M Wetherby
196236:45John HusseyV65M Valley Striders
1972236:52Nic CuthbertsonV50M Chapel Allerton
198 36:57Daniel WaasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1992336:58Steve FirthV50M Rothwell
2002837:00Jim WhittakerV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
201 37:06Reece MiltonU20M Horsforth Harriers
202 37:06Georgy ImrisSENM Eccleshill RR
2032937:09Des JohnsonV45M Roundhay Runners
2042437:16Andrew CollierV50M Wetherby
2053037:23Stephen NewtonV45M Nidd Valley
2063137:25Craig WorleyV45M Kippax
2071137:27Nigel TapperV55M Ilkley
208 37:29John MoranV35M Ackworth
2092537:35Frank BeecroftV50M Saltaire Striders
2102637:36Gary PenningtonV50M Saltaire Striders
2112737:36Paul GrindleyV50M Airecentre Pacers
212 37:43Martin CoatesV35M Horsforth Harriers
2131237:45Andy HetheringtonV55M Saltaire Striders
2143537:51David MellorV40M St. Theresa's
215 37:53Kieran O'BrienV35M Kirkstall
2163637:54Paul StokesV40M Valley Striders
2171337:55Garry EllisonV55M Eccleshill
2183237:57John FieldV45M Wetherby
219 38:02Sean CookSENM Kirkstall
2203738:03Martin SavageV40M Kirkstall
2212838:05Ian StowV50M Eccleshill
222 38:07Stephen DiamondU20M Valley Striders
223 38:07Marc SteeleSENM Eccleshill RR
2243338:17Phil RaddallV45M York Postal Harriers
2251438:19Leroy SuttonV55M Valley Striders/Unattached
226 38:20Ian GriffithsV35M Horsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers
2273438:21Richard BellV45M Wetherby
2281538:21Kevin-Malachy MurphyV60M Harrogate
2293838:22Lee KitchingV40M Kippax
230 38:24Sunny CheemaSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
2313538:27Andrew ByromV45M Eccleshill RR
2323938:29Chris HudsonV40M Kirkstall
2333638:35Jonathan RobinsonV45M Eccleshill RR
2342938:36Neil BloorV50M Ilkley
235 38:37Fred JewittU20M Chapel Allerton
236 38:38Steve ClaysonSENM Dragons (Sale)
2371638:41Kevin ChippendaleV55M Ackworth RR
238338:48John HutchinsonV65M Kirkstall
239438:49Simon PeckV60M Dragons (Leeds)
240538:56John WardV60M Abbey Runners Leeds
2413039:09Robert HagueV50M Saltaire Striders
2423139:11Paul DurkinV50M Kippax
243 39:12Des KeeganV35M Chapel Allerton
2441739:12Gary WesternV55M Saltaire Striders
2453739:17Malcolm LaveryV45M St. Theresa's
2464039:18Paul ChapmanV40M Kirkstall
247 39:18James ManthorpSENM Kirkstall Harriers
248639:20Mick TinkerV60M Valley Striders
2493239:23Michael MansfieldV50M Roundhay Runners
2504139:25Jason NewellV40M Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough
Page: 1 2 3