PECO League Relays External Results
Barnbow
20 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  18:36Jack SmithSENM  PECO SM Rep Team
2  19:12Tom CollingeSENM  WYWL SM Rep Team
3 119:29Christian HolmesV40M  PECO MV40+ Rep Team
4 220:13Paul TiffanyV40M  WYWL MV40+ Rep Team
5 121:03Graham ShooterV50M  PECO MV50+ Rep Team
6 321:18Martin LofthouseV45M  Nidd Valley
7 222:03Martin FirthV50M  WYWL MV50+ Rep Team
81 22:11Alice Murray-GourlaySENW James ManthorpKirkstall
9  22:30Richard IrvineV40M  Valley Striders
10  22:31Daryl YoungSENM  South Leeds Lakers
112 23:00Angela JordanSENW  WYWL SW Rep Team
12  23:45Paul AtkinsonSENM  Team Last Minute
13  23:58Christopher GloverV55M  Kirkstall
14  24:58Andy BairdSENM  Stainland Lions Elite
153125:11Lorraine NaylorV45W  Stainland
16  25:43Gyorgy ImrisSENM  Eccleshill Road Runners
174125:43Anna SmithV50W  WYWL FV50+ Rep Team
185 26:02Ruth MuirSENW  St Theresa's AC
19  26:34Noel AkersV55M  Eccleshill
20  26:48Dave ButlerSENM  Pudsey Pacers
21  27:02Steve DaviesSENM  Roaring Dragons
22  27:35Mark ReidV55M  South Leeds Lakers
236227:49Marion MuirV40W  Kirkstall
24  27:50Wayne ButlerU20M  St. Theresa's
257328:00Helen BurglassV40W  PECO FV40+ Rep Team
26  29:14Peter PersicoV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
278229:20Wanda MacDonaldV50W  PECO FV50+ Rep Team
28  29:36Stuart GallV35M  St. Theresa's
299432:46Andrea StevensonV40W  Dragons Go-Go-Go
3010 32:48Lynn FletcherV60W  St. Theresa's
31  32:50Justin HeathSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
3211 33:35Liz WalkerSENW  Kirkstall Harriers
3312 34:54Michelle SmithV45W  Nidd Valley
34  35:09Lynda HargreavesSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
3513 38:10Maureen CoffeyV65W  Valley Striders/South West Vets
3614 38:16Alison WindassSENW  Ageing Dragons
3715 38:48Jean HusseyV60W  Valley Striders
ZXCL SM L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:38Ross ArmstrongSENM  PECO SM Rep Team
2  19:45Michael MalyonSENM  WYWL SM Rep Team
3 121:09John RobsonV40M  PECO MV40+ Rep Team
4 221:19Lucas PayneV40M  WYWL MV40+ Rep Team
5 121:30Mick CoeV50M  WYWL MV50+ Rep Team
6 221:40Richard BewellV50M  PECO MV50+ Rep Team
7  22:56Robert SamuelsV55M  Pudsey Pacers
81 23:17Alex KilcoyneSENW  PECO SW Rep Team
9 323:30Andrew HarrisV40M  Nidd Valley
10  23:31Sunny CheemaSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
112 24:08Lyndsey OldfieldSENW  WYWL SW Rep Team
12  25:12David MorleyV55M  St. Theresa's
13  25:46Helen DrewSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
143 26:33Steph DysonSENW  South Leeds Lakers
154126:55Ann-Marie BulcockV45W  Skipton
165 27:04Judy LiuSENW  St Theresa's AC
17  27:07Leroy SuttonV55M  Valley Striders/Unattached
186127:31Sue MarshallV50W  WYWL FV50+ Rep Team
19  27:50Sarah MorleyV35W  Skyrac/Valley Striders
207227:58Helen RodenV40W  PECO FV40+ Rep Team
21  28:24Joanne WoodsSENM  South Leeds Lakers
22  28:34Stephen GledhillV50M  Eccleshill
23  29:16Bob JacksonV65M  Valley Striders
248229:22Liz ReddingtonV50W  PECO FV50+ Rep Team
259330:00Sheila KingV50W  Kirkstall
26  30:05Angela LeeSENM  Stainland Lions Elite
2710 30:48Sarah HughanV35W  Nidd Valley
2811 31:14Jasmine SalihSENW  Team Last Minute
29  31:37Graham HealeyV55M  St. Theresa's
3012 31:55Laura McGouranSENW  St Theresa's AC
31  32:03Su ThompsonSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
3213 32:04Becky DwyerSENW  Kirkstall Harriers
3314 32:36Collette SpencerV40W  Kirkstall
3415432:50Nicky StevensonV40W  Dragons (Leeds)
3516 33:22Arlene DaviesSENW  Roaring Dragons
3617 33:25Sandra StokesSENW  Ageing Dragons
37  42:08Anne AkersSENM  Eccleshill Road Runners
ZXCL SM L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:19Ben MounseySENM  Stainland/Calder Valley
2  18:06Terry ForrestSENM  PECO SM Rep Team
3 120:07Quentin LewisV40M  WYWL MV40+ Rep Team
4  20:18Fred MaierSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
5 120:19Darren BurnleyV50M  WYWL MV50+ Rep Team
61 21:55Margaret BeeverSENW  WYWL SW Rep Team
7 222:22Stuart DunbarV50M  PECO MV50+ Rep Team
8  22:23Taylor WaddellU23M  Eccleshill
9  23:34Pete BryantSENM  Ageing Dragons
10 223:35Gerrard MillsV40M  PECO MV40+ Rep Team
11  23:46Steve WoodsSENM  South Leeds Lakers
122123:47Kirsty AllenV40W  WYWL FV40+ Rep Team
13  24:16Roy HugginsV50M  Valley Striders
14  24:31Trevor RhodesV50M  Eccleshill
153 24:39Lesley WatsonSENW  PECO SW Rep Team
164224:55Alison VarleyV40W  PECO FV40+ Rep Team
17 325:31Stephen NewtonV45M  Nidd Valley
18  26:07John HusseyV65M  Valley Striders
19  26:32Steven MilnerV50M  Wharfedale
20  26:50John WardSENM  Team Last Minute
215326:52Alyson GloverV50W  Kirkstall
226127:07Hilary SewardV50W  WYWL FV50+ Rep Team
23  27:20Bill OvertonSENM  Pudsey Pacers
24  27:25Dave ButlerSENM  South Leeds Lakers
25  27:31Matt EllisSENM  Abbey Runners Knackers Yard
26  28:49Paul ChapmanV40M  Kirkstall
277 30:11Julie JamesV50W  St. Theresa's
288430:15Lynda ParkinsonV40W  Dragons (Sale)
299 30:26Debbie GibsonV50W  Nidd Valley
30  31:31Steve BoyerSENM  Stainland Lions Elite
31  31:58Philip CoopV50M  St. Theresa's
3210 32:35Lynne FallonV60W  St. Theresa's
3311 33:17Rebecca BibbySENW  Valley Striders
34  33:21Andrew GardnerV60M  St. Theresa's
3512233:37Debbie BlandV50W  PECO FV50+ Rep Team
3613 39:03Caroline BradleySENW  Roaring Dragons
3714 39:43Clare RhodesSENW  Kirkstall Harriers
ZXCL U20 L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:25William ThompsonU15M-4 Wharfedale/Bingley
21 8:54Stella CrossU17W-2 Wetherby
3  9:06Joseph HarrisU13M-6Mark BryantHarrogate
42 9:13Sophie TurnerU15W-4 Valley Striders
53 9:40Louisa WeltonU13W-5 Harrogate
6  10:25Leon JonesU11M-9 Valley Striders
7  10:38Freddie RodenU20M  Abbey Runners
8  10:53Joseph JenningsU20M  Harrogate Harriers
94 10:57Rebecca WoodU17W-2Joanne DayHarrogate
10  11:21Dylan ShinnU20M  Ilkley Harriers
115 11:56Katarina RobinsonU20W  Abbey Runners
12  12:14Connor ClarkU20M  Abbey Clarks
136 12:14Jessica BaxterU20W  Valley Striders
147 13:58Anne Sarah AmblardU20W  Harrogate Harriers
ZXCL U20 L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:36Nathan CoyU13M-6 Ilkley
2  9:55George MilnerU13M-7 Wharfedale
3  10:05Frederica MooreU15W-4 Wetherby
4  10:07Alfie JonesU20M  Valley Striders
5  10:46James WoodU13M-7 Harrogate
61 10:48Cerys DicksonU20W  Harrogate Harriers
7  11:00Jim MidwoodU11M-8 Harrogate
8  11:11Jordan MayU20M  Abbey Runners
9  12:19Mark PetersU13M-7 Harrogate
102 12:19Peggy SealU20W  Valley Striders
11  12:26Ryan ClarkU20M  Abbey Clarks
12  13:02Henry WestonU20M  Harrogate Harriers
133 14:39Keira JonesU13W-7 Valley Striders
144 14:55Lauren PritchardU20W  Abbey Runners
ZXCL U20 L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:26Toby HilleryU17M-1 Wetherby
2  8:20Alexander ThompsonU13M-6Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
31 9:18Tally DiamondU13W-7Daniel GardinerValley Striders
4  9:28Thomas MidwoodU13M-7 Harrogate
5  10:02Freddie RodenU20M  Abbey Runners
62 10:03Isobel HarrisU15W-4 Harrogate
7  10:17Archie BuddingU20M  Ilkley Harriers
8  10:22Alvie O'BrienU13M-7 Valley Striders
93 10:59Josephine PawleyU11W-8 Valley Striders
104 11:00Elena DicksonU20W  Harrogate Harriers
115 11:05Ella ColdbourneU20W  Harrogate Harriers
12  12:28Jamie HydeU20M  Abbey Runners
13  13:20Connor ClarkU20M  Abbey Clarks
146 13:36Sophie BrennanU20W  Harrogate Harriers