South of England Senior/U20 Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
14-15 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.50   Kem Chiagorom U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles11.310.9
 11.58  0Jevone Robinson U20M Hillingdon11.210.82
 11.61  0Luke Allen U20M West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix11.311.3
 11.61  0Maurice Walker U20M Thames Valley11.611.6
 13.11  0Jayed Mayes U20W London Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet12.7312.73
 13.12  0Precious Oladugba U20W Chelmsford/Team Saxon12.612.6
 13.15  0Gladis Bitulu U20WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx12.812.7
 13.18  0Alicia RobeySBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC13.112.8
100 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.56 0.60James AlakaSBU20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4610.19
210.77 0.60Max GalliersSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5810.52
310.77 0.60Eugene AyanfulSBU20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.7010.34
410.9 0.65Harvey ByrnePBU20MHarry KingNewham & Essex Beagles10.7010.67
510.94 0.60Stedson DockerySBU20M Herne Hill10.8310.8
611.09 0.60Dan Putnam U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.610.35
711.17 0.6 Femi Owolade U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Nigeria10.7110.40
100 h1 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.04  0James Alaka U20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4610.19
211.12  0Harvey Byrne U20MHarry KingNewham & Essex Beagles10.7010.67
311.14  0Jeffrey Ocrah U20MJonas DodooHerne Hill10.8010.69
411.43  0Confidence Lawson U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.010.25
511.46  0Jorhelio Ramos U20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.3011.2
100 h2 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.74  0Olufunmi Sobodu U20MCarl GrahamBlackheath & Bromley10.4810.48
211.21  0Charlie Dack U20MTom CrickThurrock/Basildon10.910.39
311.31  0Stefan Mitchell U20M Cambridge H10.8810.82
411.34  0Mark Dyble U20MHayley GinnBasildon11.010.83
511.45  0Omari Barton-Ellington U20MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey11.210.40
611.49  0Ramon Wright U20M Walton11.111.1
100 h3 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.89 0.10Eugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.7010.34
211.10 0.10Joshua Patrick U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.710.7
311.16 0.10Lee McLaughlinSBU20MJason CartyCroydon10.8510.36
411.42 0.15Rashid KakozaPBU20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles11.110.7
511.49 0.10Bill Porter U20MO'Neil BartleySouth London11.010.8
100 h4 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.97   Femi Owolade U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Nigeria10.7110.40
211.03  0Dan Putnam U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.610.35
311.10  0Stedson DockerySBU20M Herne Hill10.8310.8
411.28  0William De Torvy-Ballou U20M Thames Valley11.0010.62
511.36  0Andy Millen U20MChristopher HarrisWorthing11.010.9
611.37  0Moses Bawo U20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.0210.91
711.50  0Kem Chiagorom U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles11.310.9
100 h5 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.06 0.40Max Galliers U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5810.52
211.07 0.40Luke Chown U20MColin MitchellAbingdon10.8910.8
311.19 0.40Richard Odumosu U20M Shaftesbury Barnet10.9210.59
411.25 0.40Sean Foord U20M Team Southampton10.910.9
511.47 0.40Jermaine Alexander U20M Blackheath & Bromley11.0810.8
100 s1 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.46w3.6168James AlakaPBU20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4610.19
210.48w3.6164Olufunmi SoboduPBU20MCarl GrahamBlackheath & Bromley10.4810.48
310.58w3.6144Max GalliersPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5810.52
410.70w3.6120Harvey ByrnePBU20MHarry KingNewham & Essex Beagles10.7010.67
510.80w3.6100Jeffrey OcrahPBU20MJonas DodooHerne Hill10.8010.69
610.83w3.694Joshua Patrick U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.710.7
710.85w3.690Lee McLaughlinPBU20MJason CartyCroydon10.8510.36
811.00w3.660William De Torvy-BallouPBU20M Thames Valley11.0010.62
100 s2 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.74w2.1112Eugene AyanfulSBU20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.7010.34
210.83w2.194Stedson DockerySBU20M Herne Hill10.8310.8
310.87w2.1 Femi Owolade U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Nigeria10.7110.40
410.88w2.184Dan Putnam U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.610.35
510.89w2.182Luke ChownPBU20MColin MitchellAbingdon10.8910.8
610.92w2.176Richard OdumosuPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet10.9210.59
711.06w2.148Charlie DackPBU20MTom CrickThurrock/Basildon10.910.39
811.09w2.142Sean Foord U20M Team Southampton10.910.9
100 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.98 0.4118Elaine O'Neill U20WTom CrickWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London11.5911.39
211.99 0.4116Torema Thompson U20WLeslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.9011.54
312.04 0.4109Rachel Giwa U20WCraig BurrowIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green 11.8911.89
412.13 0.495Joey Duck U20W Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.6911.60
512.56 0.40Natoya Sylva U20W Bexley12.312.2
612.56 0.431Kelly DenyerSBU20W Worthing12.312.3
712.58 0.40Lyndsey North U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon12.312.3
812.99 0.40Isabelle Stanway U20WDonovan ReidGuildford & Godalming12.511.88
100 h1 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.16 -1.00Joey Duck U20W Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.6911.60
212.18 -1.00Torema Thompson U20WLeslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.9011.54
312.71 -1.00Kelly Denyer U20W Worthing12.312.3
100 h2 (15 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.10 -1.00Elaine O'Neill U20WTom CrickWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London11.5911.39
212.11 -1.00Rachel Giwa U20WCraig BurrowIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green 11.8911.89
312.50 -1.040Natoya Sylva U20W Bexley12.312.2
412.52 -1.037Lyndsey North U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon12.312.3
512.97 -1.00Isabelle Stanway U20WDonovan ReidGuildford & Godalming12.511.88