Scottish Athletics Combined Events Championships External Results
Perth
13-14 Sep 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:17.35Jamie Wyse U15M Lasswade/Team Edinburgh2:12.282:12.28
P2:18.99Peter MuirheadPBU15M Perth Strathtay2:18.992:18.99
P2:19.13Callum EdwardsSBU15MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:19.132:12.4
P2:19.22Drew Hollinshead U15M Giffnock North2:18.42:17.31
P2:22.26Jonathan Fenn-TyePBU15M Central2:22.262:22.26
P2:26.86Jack Lochans U15MKen AllanKilbarchan2:12.282:12.28
800 (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:22.77Alexander SempleSBU13M Central2:22.772:15.57
P2:31.99Ben BlackPBU13M Edinburgh AC2:31.992:31.99
800 (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:30.77Susan Peddie U17W Perth Strathtay/Tayside2:25.22:24.59
H2:34.32Shoni TavendaleSBU17W Perth Strathtay2:34.322:32.49
H2:37.37Eleanor Workman U17WBob MassonBanchory Stonehaven2:35.062:33.92
800 (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:21.42Rachel WhittlePBU15W Ayr Seaforth2:21.422:21.42
P2:35.63Paula Gass U15WTracy TamijmaraneInverness2:25.022:25.02
P2:38.32Julie Dobbin U15W Law2:30.962:09.16
P2:38.58Emma BrownPBU15WBrian WinningGiffnock North2:38.582:38.58
P2:39.03Louise CalderPBU15W Arbroath & District2:39.032:39.03
P2:39.70Catherine Clark U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.612:38.61
P2:40.36Victoria DalzielPBU15W Livingston2:40.362:40.36
P2:48.81Carly McCrindleSBU15W Nithsdale2:48.812:43.7
P2:54.49Sasha BrownPBU15W Perth Strathtay2:54.492:54.49
P2:56.35Charis MairPBU15WDianne ChisholmInverness/Team Hippo2:56.352:56.35
P2:58.78Becky ThomsonPBU15W Central2:58.782:58.78
P3:03.79Sarah DickSBU15W Central3:03.792:45.26
800 (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.95Eilidh ReidPBU13W Pitreavie2:32.952:22.61
P2:38.99Kirsty McKean U13W Edinburgh AC2:37.82:37.8
P2:40.85Brogan WattPBU13W Shettleston2:40.852:40.85
P2:47.56Kerri Haran U13W Shettleston2:40.552:38.26
P2:48.59Ellen Kristoffersen U13WBrian WinningLasswade2:37.552:36.19
P2:52.33Louise DawsonSBU13W Perth Strathtay/Tayside2:52.332:48.4
P2:54.83Katie Purves U13WBrian WinningLasswade/Lothian2:45.982:30.7
P2:56.59Amy DawsonSBU13W Perth Strathtay2:56.592:49.9
P2:57.19Nicola MacKayPBU13W Shettleston2:57.192:57.19
P3:01.01Caitlin WatsonSBU13WKenneth PearsonCentral3:01.012:53.66
P3:02.91Emma McGintyPBU13W Edinburgh AC3:02.913:02.91
P3:06.08Lisa ThomsonPBU13W Shettleston3:06.083:06.08
P3:06.88Eilidh McEvillySBU13WColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:06.882:43.03
P3:08.83Agatha Williams-KellyPBU13WKenneth PearsonCentral/Forth Valley3:08.833:08.83
P3:08.87Emma FrameSBU13WIain McEwanWhitemoss3:08.872:58.26