Lasswade Annual External Results
Gorebridge
1 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:01Craig LittleU11M11 Cumbernauld
26:03Elliot FrameU11M11 Livingston
36:04Caleb McleodU11M10Steven DoigPitreavie
46:04Finlay RossU11M11Andrew RossHarmeny
56:04Aaron McGillivrayU11M11 Giffnock North
66:11Jamie MooneyU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
76:15Lewis HillU11M11 Kilmarnock
86:16Ben StruthersU11M11David ArnottCorstorphine
96:16David CathcartU11M11 Moorfoot
106:18Patrick CannonU13M12 Moorfoot
116:18Jonathan MaindsU11M11 Haddington RC
126:18Kian ScullionU11M11Patrick KellyLaw
136:21Jack RentonU11M10 Haddington RC
146:21J ClarkeU11M  Moorfoot Runners
156:21Angus CarlyleU11M  Moorfoot
166:21Brodie McGregorU11M10 Kilmarnock
176:25Fergus CurrieU11M11 Garscube
186:26Brodie WrightU11M10 Airdrie Harriers
196:28Colin RileyU11M11 Haddington RC
206:28Callum HendryU11M11Jim GreenCumbernauld
216:28Jude NevilleU11M11 Cumbernauld
226:29S BloomfieldU11M  Cumbernauld AAC
236:31Frey MacIverU11M  Moorfoot Runners
246:33Billy WhiteU11M10 Law
256:35Sam WardlawU11M  Team East Lothian
266:38Euan WallaceU11M11 Cumbernauld
276:42Oscar LoganU13M12Patrick KellyLaw
286:42Adam ChamberlainU11M11 Giffnock North
306:43Toby RalphU11M10 Haddington RC
316:44Harry OfficerU11M   
326:44Josh ScottU11M10Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers
336:46Blair McauleyU11M11Angela YoungLarkhall
346:55Theo CunninghamU11M10 Musselburgh
356:55L TervitU11M  Cumbernauld AAC
366:58Alec MillerU11M11 Lasswade
376:58Alex ChamberlainU11M11 Giffnock North
386:58C McGowanU11M  Kilmarnock H&AC
396:59Paul SerpenskanU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
407:01Robin WardU11M  Haddington East Lothian Pacemakers
417:07Oliver RodgerU11M10 Pitreavie
427:07Fraser McCluskeyU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
437:07Jacob DuncanU11M  Kilmarnock
447:09Alastair ScottU11M11 Lasswade
457:10Luke BairdU13M13 Kilmarnock
467:12Alasdair BrownU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
477:14Louis ChristieU11M11 Pitreavie
487:18JJ BurgessU11M  Haddington East Lothian Pacemakers
497:29Jonathan AdamsU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
507:32Fergus RossU11M8Andrew RossHarmeny
517:34Manas YoungU11M   
527:38Cole YoungU13M12 Airdrie Harriers
537:46Lyle HillU11M  Kilmarnock H&AC
547:47Joe FraserU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
557:56Ramsay BlairU11M10 Lasswade
568:01Ronnie JonesU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
578:01Callum MoncurU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
588:04Unknown RunnerU11M   
599:02Luke DavidsonU11M  Haddington East Lothian Pacemakers
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:01Katie JohnsonU11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
26:15Erin WardU11W11 Giffnock North
36:18Holly KirkwoodU11W11John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow
46:28Rebecca GrieveU11W11Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC
56:29Madison MurdochU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall
66:30Emily Carrick-AndersonU11W11 Moorfoot
76:41Madeline CollinsU13W12 Moorfoot
86:42Esme MintoU11W11 Moorfoot
96:46Ines DonaldU11W   
106:46Ellie ThomsonU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall
116:49Sophie WattU11W  Corstorphine AAC
126:52Christina McGorumU11W  Moorfoot Runners
136:52Nuala O'DonnellU11W11 Giffnock North
146:55Hayley CrawfordU13W12 Law
156:56Olivia MeikleU11W10 Lasswade
166:57L LambertU11W  Kilmarnock H&AC
177:00Lily MiddletonU11W11 Musselburgh
187:01Holly HobbsU11W  Moorfoot Runners
197:02Kate PaulU11W11 Giffnock North
207:07Hannah LennoxU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
217:08Lily KitzingerU13W13 Annan
227:14Sophie RossU13W13 Kilmarnock
237:16Esme SliferU11W11 Musselburgh
247:17Jessica FossU11W11 Law
257:18I RaeburnU11W  Kilmarnock H&AC
267:19Molli RobbU11W11William DayFalkirk
277:21Amy McLaughlinU11W10 Lasswade
287:22L BowmanU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
297:23A LambertU11W  Kilmarnock H&AC
307:25Morven TaylorU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
317:25Kayleigh RoyU11W10 Pitreavie
327:27Cara KirkwoodU11W9 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
337:33H HopkinsU11W  Kilmarnock H&AC
347:38Aoise WittsU15W15 Musselburgh
357:38Anna VenerusU11W11 Law
367:46Amy HenriksenU11W  Lasswade
377:48Anneleese McpakeU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
387:48Alex GairnU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
398:04Thea StewartU11W11 Larkhall
408:15Lauren McCheyneU13W12 Giffnock North
418:15Ruby McNairU11W10 Pitreavie
428:17Keri WelsfordU11W11 Cumbernauld
438:17Rosie JonesU11W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
448:28Elise McDuffU11W11 Cumbernauld
458:49Rebecca KerrU11W11 Haddington RC
469:23Amy CrudenU11W  Cumbernauld