North Down Festival of XC Relays External Results
Bangor Aurora
21 Nov 15

Senior Results to follow once individual leg times received.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:56Thomas PattersonU15M2Francis MarshNorth Down
2 8:07Cameron JenkinsU15M  North Down AC
3 8:19James McCaugheyU15M2 North Down
4 8:57David MerronU15M   
5 9:04Aaron McCordU15M1Gillian SykesOrangegrove
619:30Alisha TurnerU15W   
729:30Ella AndrewsU15W1 North Down
8 9:37Ben McGruganU15M   
9 9:50Tom SmithU20M6 Orangegrove
1039:52Caitlin TurnerU15W   
11 10:00Carlos Simon BarrU15M   
12 10:36Lucas HindesU15M   
ZXC U13
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:39Rory Hall-ThompsonU13M  Orangegrove AC
216:05Anna ConlonU13W   
3 6:14Rory EllsonU13M   
426:15Leah DonnellyU13W  Dromore AC
536:24Lucy BradshawU13W3 Dromore
646:39Riley MelinU13W   
756:47Cara FitzpatrickU13W  North Down AC
867:08Olivia DalyU13W  Dromore Running Club
9 7:12Martina MisU13M   
10 7:45Nathan LillyU13M  Ballydrain Harriers
ZXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:27Nathan SempleU13M12 North Down
2 3:28Charley CraigU11M   
3 3:34Harvey KaneU11M11 Willowfield
413:35Ellie GordonU13W12 North Down
5 3:39Emmy ThorntonU11W11Lawson CochraneWillowfield
6 3:40Zac McMullanU11M   
723:40Lily MooreU11W   
8 3:41Thomas MiddletonU11M11 Ballydrain
9 3:42Finn CrossU11M   
1033:43Hollie MasseyU11W11 North Down
11 3:46Robbie LockhartU11M  Peninsula Triathlon Club
1243:47Casey MiskellyU11W11Andrew HanBallydrain
13 3:48Scott ThompsonU11M   
14 3:50Max RobinsonU11M  North Down AC
15 3:51Christian ChandlerU11M   
16 3:52Ben RiddellU11M   
17 3:54Lewis McAskieU11M   
1853:55Rachel Derby-MurrayU11W   
19 3:56Harry TindleU11M   
20 3:58Jude MoranU13M12 North Down
2163:59Jessica BlaneyU11W  Beechmount Harriers
22 4:01Joe WilliamsU11M   
2374:04Grace BlaneyU13W12 Lagan Valley
24 4:08Toby HuishU11M   
2584:09Sophie BlaneysU11W  Beechmount Harriers
26 4:10Sam RaineyU13M12 Orangegrove
27 4:11Niesha O'NeillU11M   
2894:12Erin CrossU11W10Lawson CochraneWillowfield
29 4:19unknown RunnerU11M   
30104:20Amy CraigU11W   
31114:22Amelia HazleU11W   
32124:24Grace CampbellU11W   
33134:35Rebecca SkellyU11W   
34 4:43Allegra MageeU11M   
35 4:57Luke HamiltonU11M  North Down AC
36145:13Freya SpencerU11W   
37155:26Lucy StevensonU11W  North Down AC