Scottish Athletics League Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.28iOliver Patton U11M10Robert HawkinsKilbarchan1:54.771:47.31
21:59.46iCameron King U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field1:51.161:51.16
32:00.34iHarris Morrison U11M11 Inverclyde1:52.251:52.25
42:01.70iThomas FultonPBU11M11 Falkirk1:57.061:57.06
52:02.12iBrodie Wright U11M10 Airdrie Harriers1:51.01:51.0
62:02.39iConnor BellPBU11M10 Central1:50.91:50.9
72:05.54iAiden McGintyPBU11M  Lothian2:02.652:02.65
82:06.16iBen Heron U11M11 North Ayrshire1:53.81:53.8
92:06.89iRory MacLeod U11M  Dundee Hawkhill2:04.052:00.17
102:08.64iSam Hosie U11M11 East Kilbride1:57.571:57.57
122:10.01iHarry Mowatt U11M10 Perth Strathtay2:03.42:03.4
132:12.69iJacob DuncanPBU11M  Kilmarnock2:12.692:12.69
142:12.83iBilly White U11M10 Law2:05.542:05.2
152:15.82iVharish Rajakumar U11M10 Edinburgh AC2:11.82:11.8
162:15.92iCorin HendersonPBU11M11 Kilmarnock2:04.932:04.93
600 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.50iRuaridh Woodland-Broome U11M11 Edinburgh AC1:48.831:48.83
22:03.71iDavid KirkpatrickPBU11M10 Central1:59.71:59.7
32:03.90iSam McKelviePBU11M  East Kilbride2:03.902:03.90
42:04.92iJosh ScottPBU11M10Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers1:56.01:56.0
52:07.19iKieran Simpson U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:02.642:02.64
62:08.16iJack Kennedy U11M11 Kilbarchan2:02.212:02.21
82:12.11iBrodie McGregorSBU11M11 Kilmarnock2:12.112:10.86
92:13.57iAaron Cook U11M  Dunfermline Track & Field2:09.52:09.5
102:13.75iStruan HastiePBU11M10 Falkirk2:13.752:13.75
112:15.27iLogan Whitton U11M10Bernard MarleyLaw1:59.21:59.2
122:15.74iKeir ArthurPBU11M10 Inverclyde2:04.822:04.82
132:45.38iJack Meney U11M11 North Ayrshire2:23.92:23.9
600 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.39iJesscia Graham U11W11 Airdrie Harriers2:01.042:01.04
22:08.35iEmma McMillanPBU11W11Lesley Anne AllenKilmarnock1:58.061:58.06
32:09.48iAimee LinkPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill2:06.02:06.0
42:09.58iCara Gilbride U11W11 East Kilbride1:59.61:59.6
52:13.93iOlivia Anderson U11W11 Edinburgh AC2:02.482:02.48
62:17.59iCaitlyn Christie U11W11William SharpFalkirk2:04.112:04.11
72:18.72iAnna HewittPBU11W11 Central2:14.512:14.51
82:18.97iJessica Foss U11W11 Law2:09.72:09.6
92:19.65iAdele Street U11W10 North Ayrshire2:05.611:57.19
102:22.20iCaitlin MackenziePBU11W10 Kilbarchan2:21.682:21.68
112:22.80iJocelyn Callaghan U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:11.422:11.42
122:26.74iHonor McGeehan U13W13 Inverclyde2:18.152:18.15
142:32.31iKaty DudgeonPBU11W11 Kilmarnock2:32.312:32.31
600 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.63iAine Easdon U13W12 Dunfermline Track & Field2:10.52:10.5
22:15.24iClare McLaughlin U11W11 North Ayrshire2:03.552:03.55
32:15.31iEva DukeSBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:15.312:13.94
42:17.59iAn Other U11W  Falkirk VH  
52:18.05iAnna LambertPBU11W10 Kilmarnock2:08.42:02.38
62:22.33iHannah ThomsonPBU11W11 Inverclyde2:22.332:22.33
72:24.16iEllie Watson U11W  Central2:21.782:10.62
82:24.82iSarah Marshall U11W11 Kilmarnock2:16.42:07.34
92:27.30iAlex GairnPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:11.142:11.14
102:31.17iRowane MoffatSBU11W10 Edinburgh AC2:31.172:22.46
112:31.75iGillian CapuanoPBU11W10 Kilbarchan2:31.752:31.75
122:33.67iHolly MurdochPBU11W  East Kilbride2:33.672:33.67