Scottish Athletics League Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00iBenjamin ReillyPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers5.386.14
24.97iCalum HopkinsPBU15M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5.425.42
34.90iNana Akuoko U15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field5.536.32
44.75iOwen AshallPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC5.305.30
54.66iSean Steadman U15M2 Edinburgh AC5.005.49
64.51iNeil Casserly U15M2 Central5.475.63
74.49iDaniel FergusonPBU15M1 Central4.585.55
84.24iBlair ScottPBU15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill4.614.61
93.95iBruce Holden U15M2 Kilmarnock4.164.16
103.84iAndrew BairdPBU15M1 Kilmarnock3.843.84
113.83iDylan MartinPBU15M2 Falkirk3.833.83
123.79iKairn Brand U15M1 Perth Strathtay4.104.82
133.74iDylon CassidySBU15M2 North Ayrshire3.744.20
143.64iEuan McGintySBU15M1 Garscube3.643.83
153.59iAedan CairneyPBU15M1Jason PenderKilbarchan3.593.59
163.39iKieran ChampionSBU15M1 North Ayrshire3.393.43
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15iRob Henderson U13M2John ScottEdinburgh AC4.776.49
24.10iAidyn McMahonPBU13M2 Kilmarnock4.835.07
34.09iOliver Robertson U13M2 Edinburgh AC4.564.61
43.96iHarris Almass U13M2 Central4.164.20
53.92iMichael McGee U13M2 Law4.074.18
63.85iBen IsgrovePBU13M2 Central4.264.54
73.67iJamie MooneyPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers4.044.33
83.61iAlly Mitchell U13M2 Kilmarnock3.755.54
93.59iMarcus DarePBU13M2 Kilbarchan3.593.59
103.41iMichael McGarveyPBU13M2David LothianFalkirk3.414.96
113.40iLewis McArthurPBU13M2 Garscube3.403.40
123.37iEvan Selfridge U13M2 East Kilbride3.624.00
133.29iJosh Taylor U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.673.67
143.26iAlex DouglasPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay3.263.26
153.22iLewis HaineyPBU13M2Janice HendrieInverclyde3.653.65
163.18iAdam McArthur U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.573.57
173.02iBen Burns U13M2 North Ayrshire3.464.20
182.99iThomas O'Neill U13M  East Kilbride  
192.89iCole YoungSBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers2.894.64
202.89iLucas McdonaldPBU13M1 North Ayrshire2.892.89
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61iLeah Keisler U15W1Michael LoveLaw5.015.44
24.59iLucy Davison U15W2Sandy RobertsonCentral5.395.58
34.59iBriagha Cook U15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral5.055.23
44.57iEllie O'Hara U15W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC4.956.07
54.29iJosie McDonald U15W2 Edinburgh AC4.875.08
64.15iKatie Foss U15W1Michael LoveLaw4.334.45
74.04iAislynn CrichtonPBU15W1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field4.044.11
84.04iEve RenniePBU15W1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field4.384.51
94.03iLeah CameronPBU15W1Janice HendrieInverclyde4.074.55
104.03iDarci BurnsSBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers4.034.32
114.02iJody FinneganSBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers4.024.20
123.96iCaitlin KellyPBU15W1Lesley Anne AllenKilmarnock4.194.19
133.90iFreya BannermanSBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.904.10
143.84iSara BarbourPBU15W1Harald BartlKilmarnock4.074.60
153.82iSteffie Kidd U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.504.50
163.75iEmma Raeside U15W1 Kirkintilloch4.074.07
173.71iErin Johnston U15W1 Kilbarchan3.973.97
183.61iEmily SvenssonPBU15W1 Kilbarchan3.613.81
193.51iKerrie Grier U15W2 North Ayrshire3.864.25
203.38iAbbie Robb U15W1William DayFalkirk3.523.52
213.33iErin Steel U15W2 Lothian3.513.51
223.30iLauryn Wood U15W1James HunterPerth Strathtay3.603.97
232.78iHolly CouttsSBU13W-1 East Kilbride2.783.29
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48iRebecca Grieve U13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.605.47
24.03iEsther Watson U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.455.30
33.98iCoirilidh Cook U13W2Kenneth PearsonCentral4.525.17
43.92iKatie Burr U13W2David EckersleyCentral4.675.48
53.89iEllie Davidson U13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire4.645.41
63.78iKiah Chalmers U13W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field3.944.34
73.66iEllie BuchananPBU13W2 Falkirk4.024.51
83.47iVictoria Carey U13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.513.51
93.32iCatriona McleanPBU13W1Conor RennieKilmarnock3.614.24
103.25iLottie LambertPBU13W1 Kilmarnock3.513.56
113.20iTaylor Fitchet U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.234.10
123.20iBeth RaesidePBU13W1 Garscube3.203.35
133.11iEmily Rooney U13W2 Airdrie Harriers4.254.25
143.10iTaylor McNamaraPBU13W2 East Kilbride3.633.74
153.07iDevon McfarlaneSBU13W2 Law3.073.19
163.01iEloise McNultyPBU13W2 East Kilbride3.543.54
172.84iElla Rutherford U13W1 Perth Strathtay2.883.40
182.55iSophie Sinclair U13W1 Kilbarchan2.803.32
192.30iCara RaffertySBU13W  Law2.302.47