South Yorkshire Series
Sheffield
6 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:36.10iIsaac RushworthPBU15M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne1:36.101:23.00
21:37.71iJoseph ClancyPBU15M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City1:37.711:31.05
31:41.21iNoel MolyneuxPBU15M2 Wombwell1:41.211:41.21
41:49.24iThomas MycroftPBU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne1:49.241:49.24
52:00.80iGeorge ZelhofPBU15M1Mike FrostStockport1:55.961:55.96
600 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.58iAdam SimmsPBU15M1Bruce BewleyDoncaster1:46.581:40.89
21:47.21iCallum HayPBU15M1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:47.211:47.21
31:54.77iGeorge BuchanSBU15M1Mike FrostStockport1:54.771:51.2
41:56.07iTom FryersPBU15M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone1:56.071:56.07
600 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.10iHenry Cullen U13M2Sharon LakeGrimsby1:44.241:32.16
21:54.41iSamuel ClancySBU13M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City1:54.411:46.61
31:57.74iLuke Baxter U13M1 Hallamshire1:52.691:52.69
42:00.43iDominic BrennanPBU13M2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC1:55.891:55.89
52:03.87iAdam AllamSBU13M2 Doncaster2:03.871:49.58
62:03.94iJack Doodson U13M1Joe FrostStockport1:58.761:48.66
600 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.93iHugh MackiePBU13M2 Penistone1:44.131:34.37
21:54.03iJoshua GilbertPBU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham1:54.031:54.03
31:54.16iOwen GoonanPBU13M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne1:46.971:46.97
41:55.47iTravis AndersonPBU13M1Brian BrownDurham1:44.651:39.53
51:55.61iJames FryersPBU13M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone1:55.611:55.61
62:01.01iSam Coupland U13M2Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo1:49.801:39.27
600 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.25iCharlie SleneyPBU13M2Steven MarshallHallamshire1:54.251:54.25
21:59.53iJoshua StammersPBU13M2Daniele Dalle-MulleSouthport Waterloo1:59.531:43.22
32:01.70iAlex MacfarlaneSBU13M2 Stockport2:01.701:55.8
42:01.70iWilliam Lane U13M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:57.781:54.05
52:02.04iDavid ChapmanPBU13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne2:02.041:53.47
62:04.00iJoe ClemitshawPBU13M2 Doncaster2:04.002:04.00
600 U13M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.72iDevin MorrisPBU13M2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:54.721:54.72
21:56.61iThomas BrailsfordPBU13M1 Rotherham1:56.611:56.61
32:04.28iJonathan Davies U13M  SY Unattached  
42:06.18iTom Bentley U13M1Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne1:54.701:42.58
52:09.77iCharlie Eddy U13M1Mike CookeDoncaster2:07.212:07.21
600 U13M 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.74iThomas ReevePBU13M1 Doncaster1:58.741:58.74
22:00.03iIsaac David Marston-GirouxPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne1:57.561:46.43
32:06.05iMatthew MillsPBU13M1 Penistone2:06.052:06.05
42:07.36iSam Ayre U13M1Joe FrostStockport1:56.971:54.11
52:07.92iGeorge McIlhonePBU13M1Joe FrostStockport2:07.922:07.92
600 U13M 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.26iMax MobusPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:01.262:01.26
22:07.79iAdam ThorleySBU13M1 Stockport2:07.792:05.0
32:08.65iKaius AmeriSBU13M2 Doncaster2:08.652:00.78
42:11.84iJoseph EvesSBU13M1 Doncaster2:11.842:03.1
52:14.50iKaden-James LewisPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:14.502:14.50
600 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.27iCosmo JohnsonSBU11M11Martin BishellHallamshire1:46.621:43.44
21:58.74iLuke TurnerPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:52.21:52.2
31:59.37iJoseph Collini U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne1:57.41:42.11
42:06.37iHarvey NoblePBU11M11Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:06.22:01.45
52:09.65iHugo CullenPBU11M9 Grimsby2:06.51:59.77
62:16.77iTheo HurworthSBU11M11 Doncaster2:16.772:10.39
600 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.08iLuke Parker U11M10Richard HarrisRotherham1:53.11:53.1
22:06.57iArthur KennedySBU11M10Joe FrostStockport2:00.441:50.65
32:06.84iOliver PicklesPBU11M11Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:06.842:06.84
42:08.98iEwan MackiePBU11M10 Penistone2:05.282:05.28
52:11.85iLouie Platt U11M  SY Unattached  
62:16.51iJames FlanaganPBU11M11Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:09.02:09.0
600 U11M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.64iAlfie NichollsPBU11M10Richard HarrisRotherham1:53.991:48.8
22:04.74iCameron DolbyPBU11M10 Rotherham2:04.742:04.74
32:05.30iJoel CorbynPBU11M9 Hallamshire1:56.091:51.96
42:11.77iHarry FlintPBU11M10 Doncaster2:11.772:11.77
52:16.06iBen Hudspith U11M  Stockport2:14.492:13.5
62:24.07iGeorge WallaceSBU11M11 Barnsley AC2:15.72:11.2
600 U11M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.29iSolomon Roscamp U11M10 Rotherham1:56.271:56.27
22:14.05iMatty MacfarlaneSBU11M  Stockport2:08.22:08.2
32:15.27iJames Clemitshaw U11M10 Doncaster2:13.322:04.25
42:19.65iEddy JayPBU11M  Hallamshire2:19.652:19.65
52:19.75iJack Barton U11M  Barnsley AC2:08.82:08.8
600 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.15iLaura HickeyPBU15W2Margaret GalvinLeigh1:48.151:48.15
21:48.17iResian MorrisPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne1:44.291:44.29
31:48.22iAcacia Williams-HewittPBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire1:48.221:48.22
41:48.23iMelissa CoxonPBU15W1Martin BishellRotherham1:48.231:48.23
52:04.21iGeorgia Lee-DonaldsonPBU15W2 Skyrac2:04.212:04.21
62:23.80iImogen WebsterPBU15W2 Otley2:23.802:23.80
600 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.20iKristie ArcherPBU15W1Martin BishellWombwell1:44.201:44.20
21:47.97iKirbi TaylorPBU15W2Mike CookeDoncaster1:47.971:47.97
31:50.48iChristina WalkerPBU15W1 Leeds City1:50.481:50.48
41:52.66iLola FowlerPBU15W1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne1:52.661:52.66
51:53.38iEvie WildPBU15W1Andrew OwenStockport1:47.311:42.45
61:57.66iNiamh Edmunds U15W1 Southport Waterloo1:56.141:56.14
600 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.95iBronte RennocksPBU15W2 Rotherham1:42.951:42.95
21:53.74iAlexandra NicholsonPBU15W2 Wombwell1:53.741:53.74
31:57.47iEvie MasonSBU15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne1:57.471:49.31
41:57.94iCatherine GillerSBU15W2Mike FrostStockport1:57.941:53.83
51:58.31iCaitlin Rimmer U15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:52.73
62:06.20iCatherine ForresterPBU15W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:06.202:06.20
600 U15W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.02iKatie HudsonPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport1:56.021:56.02
21:58.20iOlivia WalkerPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne1:57.701:57.70
31:59.05iEllen Robbins WilkinsonSBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:59.051:57.94
42:01.11iSophia ThornhillPBU15W2Mike FrostStockport2:01.112:01.11
52:05.76iGracie MalloyPBU15W1 Rotherham2:05.762:05.76
62:17.32iLibby Mill U15W  Rotherham Harriers &AC  
600 U15W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.40iIsabella Or Kam FatPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:53.401:53.40
22:00.46iIsabel GalsworthyPBU15W2Paul TtereveSheffield & Dearne2:00.462:00.46
32:00.50iHoney-Mae SlideSBU15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne2:00.501:54.25
42:00.98iHolly Aitchison U15W1Joe FrostStockport1:48.241:43.73
52:13.00iAnya NevettPBU15W2Mike FrostStockport2:13.002:13.00
62:18.00iMegan LasseterPBU15W2Mike FrostStockport2:18.002:18.00
600 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.18iRuby SimpsonPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire1:47.181:38.20
21:48.52iEmma ShipleyPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC1:48.521:39.78
31:53.77iFreya DolbyPBU13W2Steven MarshallWorksop1:53.771:53.77
41:54.06iJulia WinogrodzkaPBU13W1 Bolton1:48.561:48.56
51:54.93iGeorgia RobertsonPBU13W1Steven MarshallSheffield & Dearne1:54.931:54.93
61:54.98iBeatrice ChappellPBU13W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC1:54.981:46.77
72:10.52iMia Beckitt U13W2Joe FrostStockport1:55.451:55.45
600 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.71iNatalie GrovesPBU13W2Stuart HallSpenborough1:49.711:49.71
21:55.26iMillie French-HarlingPBU13W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC1:55.261:55.26
31:57.13iChloe BagshawPBU13W1Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs1:57.131:57.13
41:57.21iLahana VardyPBU13W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:57.211:53.21
52:00.15iMegan WeaverPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Unattached2:00.152:00.15
62:01.44iCharlotte KaniaPBU13W2Joe FrostStockport1:51.31:51.3
72:02.13iOlivia Charlton GullPBU13W1 Doncaster2:02.132:02.13
600 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.52iClaudia TurnellPBU13W2 Hallamshire1:48.521:43.00
21:50.48iErin LobleyPBU13W1Martin BishellHallamshire1:50.481:50.48
31:50.56iTierney WalshPBU13W1 City of York1:50.561:48.1
42:02.63iSummer LudlamSBU13W1Steven MarshallCity of Sheffield2:02.631:52.09
52:03.98iMegan HarphamPBU13W1 Rotherham2:03.982:03.98
62:12.10iJacey Shillito U13W1 Wombwell1:54.971:53.80
72:22.48iGrace TuckPBU13W2 Stockport2:22.482:22.48
600 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.17iNiamh LatibeaudiereSBU13W2Mike CookeDoncaster2:00.172:00.11
22:01.25iKiikii BrownPBU13W2Matt BartonLeeds City2:01.252:01.25
32:03.14iOlivia PaddonPBU13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC1:57.321:57.32
42:08.17iMadeleine AndersonPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:08.172:08.17
52:13.64iJessica CrosbyPBU13W2 City of York2:13.642:05.50
62:14.03iMalek BelhadjPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:14.032:14.03
600 U13W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.59iPhoebe MeadPBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:02.592:02.59
22:03.14iCallie CoatesPBU13W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster1:58.621:55.12
32:06.11iFreya PaddonPBU13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:06.112:02.14
42:12.42iEvie CollierPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:12.422:12.42
52:12.88iIsobel HolbornSBU13W2Mike CookeDoncaster2:12.882:12.78
62:28.65iLucy HudspithPBU13W2 Stockport2:28.652:28.65
600 U13W 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.36iNyah BarlowPBU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham1:47.361:47.36
22:02.01iAimee AsabaSBU13W1Lee WalkerHallamshire2:02.012:00.98
32:02.37iTilly Mycroft U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:52.431:52.43
42:04.68iJaime HemsworthSBU13W1Martin BishellHallamshire2:04.681:53.71
52:05.31iIsabel TupholmePBU13W1 Hallamshire2:05.312:05.31
62:13.84iTilly Boyd U13W1Mike CookeDoncaster2:12.402:12.40
600 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.20iLarissa PickeringPBU11W10 Barnsley AC1:58.201:58.20
22:00.50iDulcie Bristow U11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire1:53.31:47.42
32:05.00iAurora Brown U11W11 Leeds City2:03.522:03.52
42:06.23iEmma Wood Doyle U11W11Joe FrostStockport2:00.81:55.85
52:11.15iAlice CrosbySBU11W11 City of York2:11.152:05.30
62:14.58iConnie BoydSBU11W10Mike CookeDoncaster2:14.582:10.79
600 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.06iScarlett HughesSBU11W11 Barnsley AC2:06.452:04.79
22:08.59iBobbie Waugh U11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire1:57.041:52.95
32:15.00iMiya LambertPBU11W10 Rotherham2:11.532:00.72
32:16.05iLara TurnerPBU11W9 Rugby & Northampton2:04.81:55.4
52:21.41iRania Maaranen U13W12 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne2:17.892:17.89
600 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.58iMillie HardyPBU11W10Martin BishellWombwell1:56.21:45.93
22:10.64iRebecca Edgar-BarrowsSBU11W11 Doncaster2:10.642:07.54
32:17.18iSinead Collins U11W11 Barnsley AC2:14.522:14.52
42:22.60iHolly Stewart U11W11Joe FrostStockport2:18.62:15.3
52:28.29iJazz ShillitoSBU11W10 Wombwell2:28.292:23.29
600 U11W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.44iMiya Gladwin U11W11Leigh PaddonHallamshire2:01.21:58.91
22:14.63iLilia HarrisPBU11W9Richard HarrisRotherham2:08.042:00.9
32:19.43iHarmonie Paige FosterPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne2:19.432:19.43
42:21.11iAmber HalsteadPBU11W10 Barnsley AC2:21.112:21.11
52:40.62iAlice Webster U11W  Otley2:34.402:30.51
600 U11W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.82iIsla Kerr U11W9Stuart KerrRotherham2:14.31:58.29
22:20.88iConstance SmithPBU11W  Otley2:20.882:20.88
32:21.01iTrinity Dooley-Williams U11W11Mike CookeDoncaster2:14.452:12.02
42:27.34iPoppy Anna Harrison U11W9 Barnsley AC2:19.02:19.0
52:54.66iSarah -Jayne SykesPBU11W10 Sheffield & Dearne2:54.662:54.66