South of Thames CCA 5 External Results
Great Bookham
21 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 125:24Alex YeeU20MKenneth PikeKent
2  25:46Phil WicksSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave
3 126:07Christopher GreenwoodV40M Kent
4 226:21Maximilian NichollsU20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
5  26:37John GilbertV35M Kent
6  26:47Ian BaileyU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7  27:03Andrius JakseviciusSENM Belgrave/Lithuania
8  27:17Neil PhillipsV35MKenneth PikeKent/St. Mary's Uni
9  27:23Robert JackamanSENM Cambridge H/Met Police
10  27:27Tom CoxU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
11  27:35James McMullanSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
12  27:46Jonathan CornishU23MTom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
13  27:57Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
14  28:03Alexander MillerSENMRodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet
15  28:10Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
16  28:20Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
17  28:27Richard McDowellV35M Hercules Wimbledon
18  28:36Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
19  28:37Joe ClarkSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
20 128:39James BowlerV35M Kent
21  28:42Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
22  28:44Jamie BryantU23M Tonbridge
23  28:46Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
24 328:46Nathan GibsonU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25  28:50Michael LongleySENM Kent
26  28:53Roy MaddamsSENM Belgrave
27  29:02James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
28 429:06Euan NichollsU20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge
29 529:16Josh KnightU20MNigel BongersHolland Sports AC
30  29:18Matt TaylorSENM Belgrave
31  29:19Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
32 629:33Bryn SmithU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
33  29:40Peter MillsSENM Striders of Croydon
34  29:43Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
35  29:43Ronnie MurraySENM Reigate Priory
36 229:47Phil SandersV40M Kent
37  29:49Daniel AnsellSENM Trafford/Manchester Uni
38  29:53Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
39  29:59Matthew MunroV35M Herne Hill
40  30:01Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
41  30:04Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
42  30:12Chris KnightSENM HW
43  30:17Philip CoalesSENM Striders of Croydon
44  30:22Neil FraserSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
45  30:28Tom MuddimanSENMTom MuddimanKent
46  30:29Robert WakefieldSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47 130:40David MooreV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
48  30:42Stephen BassV35M Reigate Priory
49 330:48Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
50 430:54Rick ColesV40M Reigate Priory
51  31:00Timothy BowenSENM Dulwich/Ireland
52  31:10Fraser DawsonV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
53  31:17Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
541 31:19Lucy ReidU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
552 31:28Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
56  31:37Nic GouldV35MNic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
57 131:39Christian PoultonV45MChristian PoultonCambridge H
58 231:41Mark TennysonV50M Guildford & Godalming
59  31:41Nathanael BookerSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
60 531:42Stuart FlackV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
61  31:43Oliver MorrisonV35M Herne Hill
62 331:48Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
633131:50Samantha AmendV35W Belgrave
64 632:00Keith MacIntoshV40MKeith MacIntoshWimbledon Windmilers
65  32:07Eric SapacSENM Herne Hill/Australia
66  32:10Joe GaleSENM Stragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds
67 732:21Samuel AvisU20M Tonbridge
68 832:27Benjamin StandageU20M Epsom & Ewell
69 232:31Jonathan DaviesV45M Stragglers
70 732:32Richard BatchelorV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans
714 32:35Megan De SilvaSENW Ranelagh
72  32:44Mark CampionV40M City of Portsmouth
73 332:57Christopher DanielsV45M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
74  33:01Charl JordanSENM Reigate Priory
75 433:02Gareth PritchardV45M Stragglers
76  33:02Ross RookSENM Dulwich
77 833:04Che ComptonV40M Kent
78  33:06Alexander MarksSENMMark WhiteHerne Hill
79  33:15Oli PerezSENM Guildford & Godalming
80 933:19Chris LazenbyV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
81 133:23Simon BeanV55MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
82 1033:25Donovan DuffyV40M Stragglers
83  33:26Eric DolSENM Herne Hill
845 33:29Zoe Vail SmithSENWWill CockerellBelgrave
85 1133:35Adam StylesV40M Tonbridge
86  33:37Adam GarciaSENM Kent
87  33:39Mike BoucherV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
886 33:39Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
89  33:40Dave ScrimshawSENM Hercules Wimbledon
90  33:40Alex DeanV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
91 433:43Simon PannellV55M Striders of Croydon
92  33:45Richard ArcherSENM Kent
93 1233:47Stuart PrenticeV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
94 1333:49James YoungV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
957 33:50Ruth WallaceSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
96  33:52Adam O'HaraV35MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth
97 533:58Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
98  34:00Nialls DaviesV40M City of Portsmouth
99 1434:03Gavin LawrenceV40MGavin LawrenceReigate Priory
1008 34:03Josephine RhodesSENW Belgrave
101  34:06Kit HawtinSENM Guildford & Godalming
102  34:07Christopher ScottV35M City of Portsmouth
103  34:09Alex HawkinsSENM Epsom & Ewell
104  34:13Tiago RamosV35M Stragglers
1059134:15Cath StibbsV40WPeter BoxshallKent
10610 34:19Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
107 534:20Andy KnightV45M Cambridge H
108 634:29Graham MaynardV50M Cambridge H
10911 34:30Olivia MulliganSENW WW
11012 34:33Melanie EdwardsSENW Dulwich
111 1534:34Barry WhiteV40M Striders of Croydon
112 1634:37Neil AikmanV45MNeil AikmanCroydon
113  34:40Peter WillisSENM Belgrave
114 734:45Gavin MclaughlanV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
115  34:45Joseph WattsSENM Tonbridge
11613234:57Elizabeth StavreskiV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
117  34:57Daniel Wolff U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
11814335:06Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
119 835:17Howard JonesV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
12015 35:18Lydia BlackmoreSENW Kent
121  35:19Shaun NewtonSENM City of Portsmouth
122 1735:19Matthew GalvinV40M Dulwich
123 1835:20James MooreV40M Croydon
12416235:27Teresa MurphyV35W Kent
125  35:29Simon WebsterV35M Striders of Croydon
126 635:30Norman UrquiaV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
127  35:30Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
128 935:35Ian BurksV55M Reigate Priory
129 1035:37Roy ReederV50M Stragglers
130 1135:38Steve SmytheV55MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
131 1235:38Paul MitchellV50M South London
132 1335:42Bill ArburyV50M Epsom & Ewell
13317 35:42Rebecca Curtis-HallSENWConrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
134 1435:45Charles Hampden-SmithV50M Hercules Wimbledon
135 135:45Mike PocockV60M Reigate Priory
136 1935:47Philip PrykeV45M Guildford & Godalming
13718135:47Shauna PaiceU20W Tonbridge
138 1535:50Martin HawkinsV50M Cambridge H
139  35:53David LawleyV35M Ranelagh
14019135:55Ruth HuttonV50W South London
141 2035:57Jim DowsettV40M Dulwich
14220 35:59Anna ThomasSENW Dulwich
143 1636:02Mick TurnerV50M Striders of Croydon
144 736:05Mark LivingstoneV45MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
145  36:12Steve CollinsV35M South London
14621136:15Ola BalmeV45W Dulwich/Herne Hill
14722 36:18Natalie GentrySENW South London
14823236:22Ange NorrisV50W Dulwich
14924336:23Samantha PickfordV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
15025 36:23Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
15126236:23Susan McDonaldV45WMichael FirthSouth London
152 2136:30Stephen ClanceyV40M South London/Serpentine/Veterans
153  36:39Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
154 1736:41Richard KennedyV50M Ranelagh
155  36:45Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
15627336:52Sharon WalkerV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
157 1836:56Nigel BramleyV45M Epsom Oddballs
15828 36:57Gina GalbraithV35WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
15929 36:59Annette GouldSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
160 1937:03Graeme MackayV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
161  37:03James HaworthSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
162 837:05Stephen PallisterV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
163  37:05Guy SurteesV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
16430437:11Helen HadjamV35W Herne Hill/Guernsey
16531337:15Kate WilliamsV50W Kent
16632537:18Bonnie MorganV35W Ranelagh
16733437:21Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent
16834 37:28Cecilia SiruffoV35WMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Spain
169 2037:37John FossV55M South London
17035437:41Ellen ClagueV45W Ranelagh
17136 37:52Katie StylesSENW Dulwich
17237537:54Sasha HoughtonV40W Tonbridge
173 2237:55Stephen VincentV45M South London
174 238:01Mike MannV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
17538638:01Amelia Ashton-JonesV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
17639438:06Susanna HarrisonV50WSusanna HarrisonGuildford & Godalming
177 2138:10Pedro Das GuptaV50M Stragglers
178 2238:12Nigel BushV60M South London
179  38:16Christopher TolletU23M City of Portsmouth
180 338:20Bernie HutchinsonV55M Kent
18140638:23Andrea BuchananV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Royal Air Force
18241538:28Vikki FilsellV45WTrevor De SilvaThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
183 238:28Glenn MorrisV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
184 938:28Duncan RalphV45M Tonbridge
185 438:31Mark HargreavesV55M City of Portsmouth
186 2338:37Matthew SaundersV55M South London
187 238:40Greg FitchV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
188  38:45Mark GoodwinSENM E&E
18942738:47Selma BenattiaV35WSteve SmytheDulwich
19043638:52Andrea ThomasV45W G&G
19144138:54Maggie StathamV60W Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera
192 2438:57Neil Gordon-OrrV50M Kent
19345738:57Hilary DaviesV45W Stragglers
19446 38:59Bronwyn MayoSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
19547 39:01Rebecca NorthmoreSENW Ranelagh
196 339:05Malcolm FletcherV55M Stragglers
19748739:13Alexandra BridgesV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
198 2339:23Andy DavisV40M South London
199 2539:25Neil James HamiltonV50MSue CarnellReigate Priory
200  39:27Stephen ChandlerV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
20149539:31Chiara SameleV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
202 439:34Phil DaviesV55M Stragglers
20350839:34Jacqueline MoulderV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
20451839:41Eleanor SimmonsV35W Dulwich
20552 39:41Megan BaileySENW Belgrave
206 1039:43Mal PiresV45M Cambridge H
207 1139:44Andrew Del NevoV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
20853639:48Vanda CaulfieldV50W Epsom & Ewell
20954139:50Julie HaworthV55W Stragglers
210 2439:53Andrew ClarkV40M Reigate Priory
21155939:56Michelle LennonV45W Dulwich
212 1239:58Robert James CurtisV45M Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
213 140:00Geoff NewtonV70M Tadworth
21456 40:08Tiffany GibsonSENW Strag
21557 40:11Chloe BeanU23W Epsom & Ewell
216 2540:13James HamiltonV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
21758 40:24Fiona BlaggSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
218 140:27Ian MarshallV65M Cambridge H
219 340:31An UnknownV35M Kent
22059 40:37Jessica WinfieldSENW Herne Hill
221 1340:38Patrick AustinV45M Cambridge H
22260940:39Lois ReedV35W Dul R
22361740:40Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W Tonbridge
22462 40:43Eva HatfieldSENW Epsom & Ewell
225 2640:44Graham LayleeV55M Dulwich/Veterans
226 1440:45Gareth GeorgeV45M Epsom & Ewell
227 2640:47Fraser DawsonV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
228 2740:48Geoffrey PayneV50M EpsOB
229 540:48Andrew MurrayV60M Dulwich
230631040:49Ellie BrownV45W Kent
231 241:01Gerry SmithV65M Epsom & Ewell
23264 41:10Becky LaurenceV35W Striders of Croydon
23365141:17Jane DaviesV65W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
234 2841:33Mick ChildsV50M EpsOB
235 1541:35Paul WhapshottV45M Rane
23666 41:39Sophy DavisSENW DMV
237 2941:43Ian StrongV50M EpsOB
238 3041:46John PhillipsV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
23967841:53Viv MitchellV50W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
24068 42:05Aimee FairhurstSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
241 342:08Peter HadleyV65M Cambridge H
242 3142:16Paddy PatrickV50M Reigate Priory
24369942:19Jane MunnV50W Tadworth
244 3242:21Ian SesnanV55M Dulwich
24570 42:46Lisa Jayne EllisSENW Guildford & Godalming
246711142:52Emma AvisV45WDiane BradleyTonbridge
247 1642:58Stephen PenprazeV45M Stragglers
24872843:09Joanne Shelton-PeredaV40W Dulwich
24973 43:16Hannah WalkerSENW HW
250741043:20Ali KennedyV50W  
Page: 1 2