Run 4 IT Winter Series External Results
Knockburn Loch
22 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:35Kai CrawfordU11M11John McGregorAberdeen
28:49Finlay CooperU13M12 Aberdeen
39:14Josh TaylorU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
49:33Jacob De JagerU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
59:35Rhys CrawfordU11M10James JoyAberdeen
69:37Nathan MoffattU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
79:42Kieran SimpsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
89:47Matthew BrownU11M  BASC
99:50Jack Anderson DonaldU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
1010:01Lewis ForfarU11M10 Arbroath & District
1110:10Ben McgregorU11M11 Metro Aberdeen
1210:28Lewis SingerU11M  Glenbervie Primary
1310:28Matthew KeyserU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1410:30Rory BairdU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1510:41Joshua KeyserU13M  Banchory Stonehaven
1610:42Adam MckeownU11M  Unattached
1710:45Findlay SharpU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1810:49Adam GlennieU11M  Mill O Forest
1910:53Max InnesU11M  Glenbervie Primary
2011:21Jake MercerU11M  Unattached
2111:25Connor AndersonU11M  Unattached
2211:33Douglas BellU11M  Glenbervie Primary
2311:34Gregor MurphyU11M  Durris School
2412:25Finlay StriplingU11M  Lathallan School
2512:31Liam ProctorU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:15Rebecca NobleU11W11Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
210:07Cara DavieU13W12Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
310:26Ella CreamerU13W12Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
410:32Anna RossU13W  Banchory Stonehaven
510:44Johanna MackenzieU11W  Rayne North
610:47Katie ClarkU11W11Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
710:57Elsa ParnabyU11W  Arduthie
810:58Eva DukeU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
911:01Ailsa LongU11W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1011:05Sophia GrahamU11W11 Arbroath & District
1111:07Islay PearsonU11W  Robert Gordon's College
1211:18Anna BirchU11W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1311:18Lydia BirchU11W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1411:22Emily MercerU11W  banchory
1511:42Erica BeatonU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven
1611:50Angela McAuslan-KellyU11W11Kathleen MadiganAberdeen
1711:51Luana KennyU11W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1812:00Rowan BeatonU11W  Unattached
1912:06Katie JamiesonU11W  Alby School
2012:38Amy CoxonU11W  St. Margaret's
2113:49Lilly CampbellU13W12 Arbroath & District