ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Bedford
2 Jul 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.3Jamie Harper U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.56
24:25.6Adam Caulfield U15M Rugby & Northampton4:13.854:05.51
34:26.3Tom Spence U17MGraham PattersonWirral4:13.614:05.5
44:32.7Daniel Riley U15MRichard BullisBasildon4:19.84:10.34
54:39.8James Middlemass U16M Mdx Sch  
64:40.3James Morris U16M N'humb Sc  
74:43.7Isaac BrownSBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs4:43.74:04.11
84:49.8Alex Hitchin U16M WY Sch  
94:51.2Oliver Haines-Francis U15M Kingston & Poly/Millfield Sch4:45.934:38.8
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.9Henry Rocha U17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:19.84:19.8
24:34.6Taylor Newell U17M Thurrock4:30.354:14.4
34:39.2Jacob Brophy U17MGraham PattersonWirral4:29.04:29.0
44:45.5Matthew Coles U16M N'hants Sc  
55:14.0Will Pettifer U16M N'humb Sc  
65:15.1Max Bland U16M WY Sch  
75:17.2Douglas Cook U17M Middlesex Schs5:04.35:04.3
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.9Louis Johnston U15MGraham PattersonWirral4:37.84:19.4
24:50.6Cameron Williams-SteinPBU15M Kenilworth Runners/Leamington4:49.84:37.6
34:55.0George Hey U13MRon DawsonSouthend4:52.64:30.49
44:55.0Alexander DyosSBU15M Basildon4:55.04:31.2
54:58.1Samuel Reardon U13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:32.24:23.37
64:58.8Will Aitkin U14M Som Sch  
74:59.5Seth Mack U15M Surrey Schs4:53.24:53.2
85:01.1Ollie Burgess U14M Kent Sch  
95:10.0Joe Gosling U14M N Yks Sch  
105:12.6Will Winter U14M Nott Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3Maximus McDonald U15M Essex Schs4:44.84:44.8
25:05.3Zachary Russell U13MGraham PattersonWirral5:03.465:03.46
35:05.5Matt Grove U14M Sy Sch  
45:06.9Nathan SandsPBU15M Essex Schs5:06.95:06.9
55:07.3Mac RyderSBU15M Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch5:07.34:55.40
65:11.9Jack WynnePBU13M Rushcliffe5:11.95:11.9
75:15.7James Keelan Edwards U14M N Yks Sch  
85:16.5Billy Doxey U14M War Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.2Lucy Olsen U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:42.304:42.30
24:49.7Phoebe Anderson U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.44:44.4
34:56.1Joanna Elizabeth Rimmington U17W Southend4:52.24:52.2
44:58.1Amelia Wills U15W Bracknell AC4:51.44:44.85
55:02.4Clarissa Nicholls U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock4:59.794:55.0
65:12.0Georgia Tansey U17WDon LennonRibble Valley5:04.95:04.9
75:28.5Lydia HudsonSBU17W Chesterfield5:28.55:17.6
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.0Elsbeth GrantPBU15W Matlock4:50.04:50.0
24:53.7Kate O'NeillPBU17WPatrick GahaganHavering4:52.274:38.93
34:59.1Beth AshleyPBU15W Essex Schs4:59.14:54.5
45:13.2Elisabeth Boeckman U17W London Schs5:11.55:11.5
55:34.2Juliet Grogan PoulsenSBU17W Mendip5:34.25:27.53
65:39.3Felicity HaywardSBU17W Berkshire Schs5:39.35:21.4
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.3Abigail Ives U13WRichard BullisBasildon4:55.14:45.3
24:59.7Beatrice WoodPBU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:59.664:26.3
35:06.1Flo Brill U13WRussell ProsserNene Valley4:50.04:49.9
45:13.7Jodie Ruane U13W Kidderminster & Stourport5:08.95:04.54
55:16.4Indienne King U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:13.814:49.8
65:18.5Amelia BrattPBU13WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:18.54:58.22
75:22.2Amelia Moule U17W Essex Schs5:17.65:17.6
85:22.7Megan Basham U13W Cambridge H5:14.55:14.5
95:24.8Millie Cant U13W Guildford & Godalming5:15.05:15.0
105:26.9Holly Freegard U13W Basildon5:14.94:46.57
115:32.0Holly Marie Hagan U13W Ilford/Havering5:30.95:30.9
125:49.8Georgia Spencer U14W Bed Sch  
136:06.6Esther SavagePBU13W Kingston upon Hull6:06.66:06.6
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.3Elin JamesPBU15W Bourne5:09.35:09.3
25:25.8Rose WarrenSBU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury5:25.85:20.3
35:29.3Scarlett RollsPBU13W Southend5:29.35:29.3
45:30.4Jasmin Kelliher U15W Surrey Schs5:29.35:29.3
55:31.4Abi TimmingtonPBU13WDeirdre ElmhirstWorcester5:31.45:31.4
65:33.0Anna PotterPBU13WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:33.05:13.83
75:34.8Mali GrantPBU13W Havering5:34.85:34.8
85:35.4Poppy EllisSBU15WEileen NaylorHavering5:35.45:30.0
95:37.8Alice Walton U14W Leic Sch  
105:39.5Katie Nurse U14W Esx Sch  
115:53.2Emily Greaves U14W Humb Sch  
125:56.5Marisa Mistry U14W Bed Sch  
135:59.3Anastasia SandigurskaiaPBU15W London Schs5:59.35:59.3