ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Bedford
2 Jul 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.89Ben Le RougetelPBU17MAlan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch1.892.00
21.85Henry ShieldsPBU17M East Essex TC1.851.92
31.77Taylor TurnerPBU17M Chelmsford1.771.77
41.74Henry-James CowieSBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch1.741.76
51.74Zeddie Johnson-WattsPBU17M Middlesex Schs1.741.74
61.74Theo Adesina U15MKarl SumunThurrock1.851.89
71.74Will Su U17M Kent Schs1.751.75
81.71William DuttonPBU15M Middlesex Schs1.711.75
91.71Rafiq MackiePBU17MCathy JamesThurrock1.711.71
101.68Jamie Harper U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1.701.80
111.65AN Other U16M Esx Sch  
121.62Kayode Odumosu U17MCathy JamesThurrock1.701.71
131.62Joseph DaltonPBU17M Northumberland Schs1.621.62
141.59Tom Spence U17MGraham PattersonWirral1.601.60
151.59Sam Grierson U16M WY Sch  
161.53 Esx Sch U16M Esx Sch  
171.53Martin HurstPBU17MGraham PattersonWirral1.531.55
181.53Bailey Swift U15M Northamptonshire Schs1.601.65
191.53Daniel Newsway U16M N'hants Sc  
201.50Jack Hobson U16M WY Sch  
211.50Hamza ShaibuPBU17M Bexley1.501.50
221.44Tolu ElesinPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs1.441.44
231.38Stefan Clough U16M N'humb Sc  
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65William BosePBU15M Essex Schs1.651.89
21.56Declan MacDonaldPBU15M Kent Schs1.561.56
31.56Fola AdedejiPBU15M Surrey Schs1.561.56
41.56Tom JonesPBU15M Essex Schs1.561.74
51.47Saul IwowoPBU15M Kent Schs1.471.47
61.47Billy HarrisonSBU15M Essex Schs1.471.71
71.44Fred MasonPBU15M Kent Schs1.441.44
81.44Harris Campbell U15M Newark AC1.451.80
91.44Moses Beeson U14M N Yks Sch  
101.44Cameron Williams-Stein U15M Kenilworth Runners/Leamington1.481.80
111.41Joshua Ticarre U14M Sy Sch  
121.41Jack Fry U14M Som Sch  
131.41James Keelan Edwards U14M N Yks Sch  
141.38Owen Yusuf U13M Essex Schs1.471.60
151.38Aaron EwekaSBU13MDarren PriestleyHavering1.381.86
161.38Matthew Ryan U15M Merseyside Schs1.401.40
171.35Pablo Seema Roca U13M Blackheath & Bromley1.401.75
181.35Sam Peppit U14M War Sch  
191.29Louis Johnston U15MGraham PattersonWirral1.351.50
201.23Ben WalsterPBU15M Nottinghamshire Schs1.231.23
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Temi OjoraSBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.681.80
21.65Anna Brophy U17W Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.711.73
31.62Elise Thorner U17W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.631.68
41.59Mia Chantree U15WPhilip SergeantChelmsford1.681.74
51.56Uchenna Okafor U15W Chelmsford1.581.58
61.53Ella DennisSBU17W Herne Hill1.531.54
71.50Lauren JohnsonPBU17W Essex Schs1.501.50
81.50Bella GibbonSBU17W Herne Hill1.501.57
91.47Francine Von FinckPBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs1.471.47
101.47Jimena Plazas CabralSBU17W Berkshire Schs1.471.49
111.44Violet FranksPBU17W Andover1.441.44
121.44Lydia HudsonPBU17W Chesterfield1.441.44
131.41Tessa O'Connor U16W Esx Sch  
141.41Lottie GillPBU17W Northumberland Schs1.411.41
151.38Sophie IsaacsPBU17W Northumberland Schs1.381.38
161.35Taiwo TaiwoPBU15WLes HallBolton1.351.35
171.35Mia HollandPBU17W Derbyshire & South Yorkshire1.351.35
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.59Madeleine WoodPBU15WColin BarnesCharnwood1.611.75
21.53Holly LawrencePBU15WPhilip SergeantChelmsford1.531.62
31.53Emily DunningPBU15W Bedford & County1.551.60
41.41D'Sharna Lindsay-WalkerPBU17W Essex Schs1.411.41
51.41Olivia WadePBU15W London Schs1.411.41
61.41Anna KennedySBU15W Surrey Schs1.411.50
71.41Ruby Mace U13WLinda SmithHavering1.481.56
81.38Francesca Rye BlakeyPBU15W Guildford & Godalming1.381.45
91.38Amelia Katherine LewisPBU13W City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs1.401.40
101.38Alanah Thoresby U15WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull1.451.65
111.35Scarlett RollsPBU13W Southend1.351.64
121.35Sophie FalcoPBU15W Essex Schs1.351.35
131.35Ursula Hall U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill1.401.40
141.35Romina JohnsonPBU15WDennis JohnsonBedford & County1.381.50
151.35Abigail AdenijiPBU13WLes HallBolton1.351.45
161.32Charlotte Telfer-Smith U14W Leic Sch  
171.32Lizzie Rhoden U14W H&W Schs  
181.32Abi Timmington U13WDeirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.351.50
191.32Abi Timmington U14W Linc Sch  
201.29Grace GriffithsPBU15W Havering1.291.40
211.29Alice RattuePBU15W Wiltshire Schs1.291.29
221.29Elisabeth OlaiyaSBU15W Newham & Essex Beagles1.291.35
231.29Ciara GettinbyPBU15W Bolton1.291.29
241.26Mia CitroenPBU15W Essex Schs1.261.26
251.11Feclicie Dsenis-Constantine U14W Humb Sch