ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
8-9 Jul 16

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT500 U17W (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.12Bethan ReesPBU17W2 Cannock & Stafford50.6450.64
245.93Paula Holguin U17W1Piotr SpasCambridge H47.0147.01
343.98Emma HowePBU17W1David McKayWest Cheshire43.9851.87
443.85Eloise Locke U17W1John HillierBlackheath & Bromley44.0844.08
543.14Trixie NicholsonPBU17W1 Exeter43.1444.49
640.31Maia Dart U17W2Simon de WiltonTaunton/North Devon42.5242.52
740.19Alisha Levy U17W2David HughesStevenage & North Herts43.0643.06
839.86Emilie Knights-Toomer U17W2Dee LangfordAshford AC41.9941.99
938.98Bekah Walton U17W2 Derby44.0344.81
1038.07Nicola Bell U17W1Eric Workman-FowlerWalton42.1042.10
1137.45Eva Bowring U17W2Guy SmithDorchester38.6838.68
1237.11Eloise Walker U17W1 Dacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs37.4137.41
1337.09Emily Dibble U17W2Ken HolmesBorder/Mendip38.5639.18
1436.91Ellie Vernon U17W1 Telford AC42.4646.51
1536.51Abigail Burton U17W2Michael SwainCity of York40.2440.24
1635.95Bobbie GriffithsSBU17W1Paul WilsonMorpeth40.2446.03
1734.91Gemma Ramsey U17W1David HughesIpswich38.3041.85
1834.61Ottilie Knight U17W1Mark BradfordCity of Salisbury40.2841.80
1934.55Katherine Abel U17W2Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District38.1838.73
2034.50Catriona Jamieson U17W2Keith FarndonHorsham Blue Star38.3438.34
2129.91Harriet Woodward U17W2Lyn OrbellBirchfield H39.4039.40
JT500 U15W (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.46Danielle HendersonPBU15W2Les JohnsonHerne Hill39.4639.46
237.29Sophie GrahamPBU15W1 Ipswich37.2939.39
335.56Eleanor Butt U15W2John MundySouthend37.0043.85
435.55Holly Hall U15W2Alison AlfordHillingdon39.0140.34
535.50Jemima Copeman U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow38.3140.11
635.08Annabel Peach U15W2David ParkerNotts37.4541.01
734.85Hannah Barnden U15W2David TurnerDerby37.7546.75
834.51Martha TaylorPBU15W2 Wimborne34.5138.86
934.02Georgia Shephard-Gazely U15W2Neil McLellanStevenage & North Herts37.1138.56
1033.73Elizabeth Korczak U15W1Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove35.4848.07
1133.00Megan Hughes U15W2David HughesIpswich35.4039.43
1232.74Olivia Willmore U15W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs37.9039.04
1332.63Alana Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk34.8635.69
1432.51Emma Wallis U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge35.6237.63
1532.05Lily Joyce U15W1Michael DoranCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria33.9933.99
1631.48Jessie Brown U15W2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash35.2539.90
1731.22Alex Baker U15W2 Pendle34.8840.78
1829.96Tia Stonehouse U15W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring36.6141.30
1928.56Jasmine Walker U15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield35.2639.54
2027.07Daisy Dowling U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley34.5038.90
2125.59Ella Bowen U15W2 Durham Schs31.6231.62