England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events External Results
Bedford
14-15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SM A (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.40Max HallPBSENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni4.404.40
D4.40Peter MorenoSBSENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria4.404.60
D4.30Aiden DaviesPBU23M Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni4.304.50
D4.30Lewis ChurchSBU23M David HullTonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley4.304.51
D4.20Michael BowlerPBSENM  Loughborough Students/Ireland4.404.75
D4.00Gavin PhillipsPBU23M Ian GrantTeam Bath/Brunel Uni London/Bristol & West4.004.12
D4.00Aled Price U23M Edward ThompsonCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni/Swansea4.104.10
D3.70Elliot Thompson SENM  Enfield & Haringey4.104.70
D3.60Matthew Curtis U23M Jade SurmanWimborne/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West3.753.80
D3.50Jak Carpenter SENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students3.603.70
D3.40Harry Kendall U23M David HullTonbridge3.704.32
D2.90Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC3.603.68
DNHDouglas Stark SENM Grant BrownTamworth/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton4.054.10
DDNSMark Cryer SENM Martin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3.203.85
PV SM B (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.60Raul Sosa San FrutosPBU23M  Loughborough Students/Spain3.603.60
D3.30James Wright U23M Grant BrownRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students3.703.70
D3.20Ben Burton SENM Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.503.66
D3.20Adam FidgettSBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley3.353.41
D3.10Fionn WrightSBU23M Alex KrugerExeter/Loughborough Students3.103.23
D3.00Mark Phillipson U23M Mike CordenGreat Yarmouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.203.20
D2.90Daniel Steel SENM  Biggleswade/Bedford & County3.003.21
D2.80Victor YuPBSENM  Loughborough Students3.103.10
D2.80Patrick McBridePBSENM Richard EastmanShrewsbury2.802.80
D2.70Phil Robinson V45M  St. Helens Sutton/Northern Masters3.103.40
DNHMax Davis U23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student 3.35
PV U20M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.40Dylan Carlsson-SmithPBU20M2Ian GrantShaftesbury Barnet4.404.40
D4.00Harry LordPBU20M2Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester4.004.25
D3.80Thomas Walley U20M2Amanda BroadhurstWrexham4.104.56
D3.70Ryan LongPBU20M1Ashley LongPoole AC/Bournemouth3.904.30
D3.60Howard BellPBU20M2Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC3.904.40
D3.50Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU20M1David HullTonbridge3.503.50
D3.40Michael Surman U20M3Mike CordenCity of Derry/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.603.60
D3.40Glenn AspindlePBU20M2 Spenborough3.403.60
D3.20Ben Clarke U20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester3.604.17
D3.00Matthew SmithPBU20M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove3.453.45
D3.00Thomas HughesPBU20M2Mike CordenHallamshire3.323.63
D2.80George WalkerSBU20M3Mark RoachPoole AC2.803.20
D2.70William SeedPBU20M1Ben FraryCleethorpes2.702.70
PV U18M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.90Sam Talbot U20M Eldon LakeExeter/Surrey Schs4.204.20
D2.50AJ BennettsPBU20M David LucasBelgrave2.802.80
DNHScott Connal U17M Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.104.27