North East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open External Results
Jarrow
24 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.11Emily RaceSBU17W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop11.9512.15
P10.27Amelia Bateman U17W1Denis DoyleGateshead10.3910.39
P9.18Georgina Youlden U17W2Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn9.269.26
P9.10Alexandra Bunclark U17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton9.249.24
P9.04Rebecca Lister U17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City9.809.80
P8.72Harriet PriestPBU17W1 Morpeth8.728.72
P8.30Stella JonesPBU17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn8.308.30
P8.16Sian HorrexPBU17W1Alan ChildsLeeds City8.168.23
P7.50Nicola Caygill U17W2 Jarrow & Hebburn7.787.78
P7.37Jessica Young-RogersPBU17W1 Morpeth7.377.37
P7.30Charlotte YouldenPBU17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn7.307.30
P7.29Chloe BarrassPBU17W1 Blyth7.297.29
P6.92Hollie Smith U17W1 Leeds City7.357.35
P6.88Jasmine ClarkPBU17W1Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.886.88
P6.39Ellie HewittPBU17W1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.396.39
P5.87Nicole McIlvaney U17W1 South Shields6.246.24
SP3K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.61Jasmine SharpPBU15W2Trevor HopkinsDarlington H9.6110.04
P8.60Megan WinterSBU15W2 Morpeth8.609.05
P8.50Megan Taylor U15W1Alan ChildsLeeds City9.179.52
P7.85Rachel HunterPBU15W2 Law7.857.85
P7.75Alicia Marriott U15W2 Longwood7.857.85
P7.75Isabelle Potier GodinhoPBU15W2Chris BoundyGateshead7.758.46
P7.58Melissa Coxon U15W1Martin BishellRotherham8.138.13
P7.54Aimee Barlow U15W2 Sedgefield7.627.98
P7.52Grace McGlonePBU15W1 Chester-le-Street7.5210.00
P7.44Isabella BinksPBU15W1 North Yorkshire Schs7.447.44
P6.99Nadia DawsonPBU15W2 Leeds City6.997.39
P6.44Leah AtackSBU15W1Alan ChildsLeeds City6.4410.54
P6.38Hannah WallacePBU15W1 Cumbernauld6.387.82
P6.15Grace RowePBU15W1Andrea FyallJarrow & Hebburn6.156.15
P5.87Isabelle JacksonSBU15W1Paul WilsonLeeds City5.877.26
P5.78Megan TipperPBU15W1 New Marske5.786.12
P5.68Jordan Thrower U15W2 New Marske5.967.63
P5.62Rachel Caygill U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn5.677.74
P5.57Annabel RobsonPBU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5.575.57
P5.05Ruby WhitneyPBU15W1 New Marske5.055.05
P4.83Hannah Ross-KnightPBU15W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.834.83
P4.66Ella Seaborne U15W  Middlesbrough Mandale  
P3.51Elizabeth RobsonPBU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3.513.51
SP3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.52Elizabeth PageSBV50W5 Houghton Harriers6.526.82
P5.32Diane WoodPBV50W2 Shildon/Crook5.325.60
SP3K W55
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.23Stephanie White V55W2Doug MaxwellTynedale/VAA North East5.345.70
P4.88Lynne MarrSBV55W1 Tynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H4.885.74
SP3K W55
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.93Pamela GardinerSBV55W1 Gateshead7.938.11