South West Schools' Championships External Results
Exeter
18 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.94Jamie AndersonPBU20M2Joy BrayExeter/Bristol & West2.012.01
21.88Joseph Miles U20M1Peter ImpettWimborne1.951.95
21.88Adam Brooks U20M1Joy BrayYate1.972.01
41.88Jamie Croucher U20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil1.941.96
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.89Sebastien FordPBU17M2 Newton Abbot1.891.89
21.89Jamie WormanPBU17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham1.891.89
31.86Ben Le RougetelPBU17M1Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch1.892.00
41.86Tyrone PickersgillPBU17M2 Somerset Schs1.861.86
51.81Ollie Thorner U17M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.901.98
61.76Jake Newnham U17M1David LittlePoole AC1.851.85
71.76Jack Rigby U17M2 Marlborough & District Junior1.771.82
81.76Kieran Short U17M2 Marlborough & District Junior1.771.88
81.76David Thomas U17M1Jeremy DaleYate1.871.88
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.78Alex BrownPBU15M2 Somerset Schs1.781.78
21.72Luke Cressey U15M2Tammie RyderTavistock1.851.89
31.66Jack Ayton U15M2 Wimborne1.701.70
31.66Ransford AkonaiPBU15M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs1.661.72
51.66Rowan AustinPBU15M2 Taunton1.731.95
61.66Dan StevensPBU15M1 Stroud1.661.75
71.61Tom SamuelPBU15M2David HanstockCheltenham1.611.65
71.61Emmanuel Moses U15M2 Cornwall Schs1.651.65
91.56Oscar Collis U15M2 Dorset Schs1.631.63
101.51Luke GoddardSBU15M2 Gloucestershire Schs1.511.70
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.66Lucy WallikerPBU20W1 Devon Schs1.661.70
21.60Aimee-Leigh Clowes U20W1Tammie RyderTavistock1.661.66
31.55Rebecca Gray U20W1 Cornwall AC1.601.75
41.55Lottie GarrattPBU20W1 Yeovil1.591.62
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.77Natasha Smith U17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud1.781.78
21.71Anna BrophyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.711.73
31.65Jenna BlundellPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath1.651.68
41.62Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.631.68
51.62Molly CauderySBU17W2Stuart CauderyCornwall AC1.621.67
61.59Charlotte Enright U17W1 Taunton1.621.62
71.59Renee JelfPBU17W1 Team Bath1.601.65
81.56Abi MorganPBU17W2Mark RoachPoole AC1.581.58
91.51Gemma Kennard U17W1Michael WillisBournemouth1.601.60
101.46Josie Nightingale U17W2Neil ParsleyExeter1.551.55
111.46Grace Francis U17W2 Devon Schs1.501.50
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.51Lily Crawley U15W1David HanstockCheltenham1.551.65
21.51Ellie Carrow U15W2Adam CarrowTaunton1.571.60
21.51Emily TyrrellPBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon1.551.56
41.51Emily John U15W2Jeremy DaleYate1.601.60
51.46Amy Hewitt U15W2 Wimborne1.551.55
61.46Charlotte Newcombe U15W2 Wiltshire Schs1.481.48
71.46Maya Jones U15W1 Taunton1.551.72
81.41Abbie Elms U15W2Diana VilesTeam Bath1.481.48
91.41Lucy Griffin U15W2 Cheltenham/Bourton1.561.56