ESAA South West Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Exeter
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:17.32Lillian GoddardPBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:17.322:17.32
H2:23.28Ellen Barber U20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West2:22.882:12.27
H2:25.20Georgia Doyle-LayPBU20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College2:25.12:25.1
H2:29.71Georgia SilcoxPBU20W1Colin BovellYeovil2:29.712:22.66
H2:29.94Hannah SherbornePBU20W1 Dorset Schs2:29.942:28.28
H2:30.39Jessica DobsonPBU20W2Richard DerrickExeter2:30.392:30.39
H2:40.56Anya TurnerSBU20W1 Exeter/Somerset Schs2:40.562:31.95
H2:42.39Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath2:36.182:36.18
H2:44.06Lottie GarrattSBU20W1 Yeovil2:44.062:29.88
H2:45.74Georgia Patterson U20W1Bob BridgesBelgrave/Germany2:40.432:40.43
H3:04.01Laura StathamSBU20W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset3:04.012:45.34
800 U17W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:19.92Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:13.972:08.95
H2:22.54Mollie D'Arcy RiceSBU17W2Christopher BrownStroud2:22.542:21.9
H2:25.20Megan WebberPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.642:23.64
H2:26.49Natasha SmithPBU17W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud2:26.492:17.94
H2:27.50Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:25.092:25.09
H2:31.10Bethan BurleySBU17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne2:30.622:21.82
H2:32.26Hannah SmithPBU17W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC2:32.262:32.26
H2:32.72Katie McQuePBU17W1 Marlborough Athletics2:32.722:32.72
H2:32.86Emily JosephSBU17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:32.862:32.69
H2:33.28Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:27.862:21.51
H2:33.66Danielle RawsonPBU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par2:33.662:33.66
H2:33.76Cerys LeePBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton2:33.762:33.76
H2:34.96Ellie Spark U17W2 Newbury2:34.32:34.3
H2:35.01Lauren RousellPBU17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil2:35.012:35.01
H2:35.23Olivia GallowaySBU17W2Brian CampBournemouth2:35.232:28.21
H2:39.45Ella AdamsPBU17W2Mark HayTeam Bath2:39.452:39.45
H2:46.41Lowenna RileyPBU17W1 Cornwall AC2:42.22:31.01
H2:56.71Olivia Dobson U17W1Richard DerrickExeter2:37.692:28.17
H3:17.33Amelia Dobson U17W1Brian CampBournemouth3:12.132:57.58
800 U15W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:27.60Martine Scott U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:26.992:26.99
P2:28.48Lucy Griffin U15W2 Cheltenham/Bourton2:26.52:26.3
P2:32.37Emily BeePBU15W2David BeeCity of Plymouth2:29.772:23.37
P2:32.69Samantha HarrisSBU15W2Roger HarrisErme Valley2:32.692:27.73
P2:33.20Freya TathamPBU15W2 Cornwall AC2:33.202:25.20
P2:35.52Ellie CarrowPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:35.522:34.86
P2:40.45Andrea GilbertSBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter2:40.452:33.25
P2:41.46Sophie BrownPBU15W2 Cheltenham2:41.462:41.46
P2:42.45Emily Tyrrell U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:37.212:29.70
P2:43.13Holly-Mae McKennaPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:37.692:32.9
P2:43.85Ella MalikPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs2:43.852:43.85
P2:46.74Tia Jackson U15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West2:40.772:40.77
P2:50.45Isabel ViantPBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:50.452:50.45
P2:51.49Rebecca NolanPBU15W2 Wimborne2:51.492:51.49
P2:52.59Isobel NorrisPBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:52.592:52.59
P2:53.92Natalie SodziPBU15W2David WarnerCheltenham2:53.922:53.92
P2:54.08Pollyanna Yule U15W1 Bournemouth2:44.962:39.71
P2:57.33Louise GallowayPBU15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth2:57.332:47.59
P3:03.61Yasmin BridetPBU15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth3:03.613:03.61
P3:06.79Henrietta PritchardPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs3:06.793:06.79
P3:12.13Natasha StathamSBU15W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset3:12.133:04.4
P3:16.78Hannah BoltPBU15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset3:16.783:16.78
PDNFIsobel Pinsky U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter2:28.672:28.67