ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.15 1.6Ryan Long U20M1Ashley LongPoole AC/Bournemouth6.587.00
D5.92 0.5James SlipperPBU20M2 Taunton5.955.95
D5.75 2.0Callum Short U20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough6.206.20
D5.47w2.2Jamie CroucherPBU20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil5.475.54
D5.40 1.1Tim McKeeSBU20M1 Taunton5.405.75
D5.35 1.5George WattsPBU20M1 Somerset Schs5.355.35
LJ U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.30w2.8Jack TurnerPBU17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs6.307.06
O6.19 1.8Jamie Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham6.526.73
O6.11w3.2Tommy D'Cruz U17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot6.206.49
O6.11w3.6Jake NickersonPBU17M1 Team Bath6.116.11
O5.96 1.8Kieran ShortSBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior5.966.39
O5.90w2.3Cliff SchwabauerSBU17M2Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch5.905.91
O5.86 1.0Samuel Gooding U17M1 Exeter6.106.63
O5.85w2.8Daniel CarpenterPBU17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham5.856.15
O5.84 1.8Evan Campbell U17M1 Jersey5.996.50
O5.82w2.2Cameron Hale U17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC6.066.25
O5.63w3.1Henry CoxPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset5.635.63
O5.59w3.4Freddie NorthPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset5.595.59
O5.09 0.2Alex EaglestonePBU17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham5.175.82
O4.88w2.7Toby Sauter U17M1 Yeovil5.346.03
LJ U15M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.71  Luke CresseyPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock5.786.06
P5.57  Timothy LeongPBU15M2 North Somerset5.575.57
P5.50  Jami SchlueterPBU15M1 Millfield Sch5.507.03
P5.50  Archie Davis-GrantPBU15M2 Yate5.505.52
P5.49  Rory HoworthPBU15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath5.696.67
P5.48  Leighton TuodoloPBU15M2 Yate5.485.59
P5.42  Oliver KlimpePBU15M2 Somerset Schs5.425.42
P5.23  Craig MoncurPBU15M1Graham MoncurExeter5.235.96
P5.15  Dylan ArmstrongPBU15M1Sandra WoodmanYate5.155.47
P5.09  Thomas PuttSBU15M2 Exeter5.095.74
P4.96  Robert HughesPBU15M2 Wimborne4.965.32
P4.94  Kieron James AppletonSBU15M2 City of Salisbury4.945.07
P4.70  Tom Samuel U15M2David HanstockCheltenham4.905.90
P4.65  Matt FisherPBU17M3 Avon Schs4.654.65
P4.41  Jonathan Evans U15M2 Team Bath4.835.30
P4.34  William AckerleyPBU15M2 Reading AC4.344.34
P4.34  Callum Jones U15M2 Somerset Schs4.724.72
P4.17  Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay4.434.82
P3.28  Miles Coleby-Hill U15M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)4.524.52