Biggleswade AC Open External Results
Sandy
24 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24Kimi Willson-BrandtnerPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs5.245.40
24.51Haydn WilliamsPBU15M Brian HopkinsStevenage & North Herts4.514.77
34.50Jason List U15M  Stevenage & North Herts4.535.25
44.49Bradley Whitehead U15M James WrightRugby & Northampton5.076.17
54.45George Gammage U15M  Rugby & Northampton4.494.66
64.42Samuel OshodiSBU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.426.11
74.41James Gardner U13M  Luton4.845.72
84.31Tom HillsPBU15M  Team Kennet4.314.91
94.24Steve Mayfield V50M Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/4.564.63
103.75Oliver FordPBU13M  Team Kennet3.753.75
113.22Jim Lawrence V60M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters3.464.16
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.86Luke TurnerPBU11M12 Rugby & Northampton3.864.33
23.26Arlo TreeceSBU11M10 Biggleswade3.263.43
33.08Nathan CantSBU11M10 Biggleswade3.084.45
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Marli Jessop U15W Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.065.38
24.38Amber Evans U17W Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4.714.71
34.30Emily Day U15W  Biggleswade4.494.49
44.10Pamela Isaacs U15W  Hillingdon4.134.13
54.05Alice LordPBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge4.054.05
64.04Erin Thompson U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.174.67
73.91Jasmine Larsen U13W William BushnellSouthampton3.964.07
83.83Sophie HamiltonPBU13W  Grantham AC3.834.33
93.83Clare St. John-Coleman V55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters3.994.15
103.50Emily McMahon V65W Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters3.613.97
113.44Charlotte BookerPBU17W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.443.46
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.46Iona Royce U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.633.96
23.45Sadie WerrettPBU11W11Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.554.59
33.41Moria HowardPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire3.414.62
43.29Skyla VivierPBU11W11 Biggleswade3.293.29
53.17Tamzin Digpal-Race U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.354.10
63.12Rudo Gwashavanhu U11W  Bigg  
73.09Isabelle StainesPBU11W10 Luton3.093.40
82.97Nyahleh SoyeiPBU11W12Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.123.63
92.77Willow Bedding U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.114.03
102.71Caitlan Burke U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.033.72
112.68Lara Turner U11W10 Rugby & Northampton2.803.27
122.28Marcia FrancisSBU11W9Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County2.282.74
131.84Millie Gammage U11W10 Rugby & Northampton2.263.13