Blackheath & Bromley Open External Results
Bromley
15 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.52Lewis Mills U17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:03.811:58.04
22:05.53Marshall Smith U17MStella BanduAshford AC2:04.11:58.06
32:06.47Sol Harris-WoodfinPBU17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:06.472:06.47
42:07.91Adrian Haines V45MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:07.062:01.03
52:09.34Matthew Francis U15MMark NewellCambridge H2:04.11:57.58
62:11.70George PopePBU17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2:11.702:11.70
72:12.41Johannes Sadler U15MAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:10.42:09.88
82:12.46Saskia HuxhamPBU17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:12.462:07.89
92:14.60Keir Lundy U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:13.72:13.7
102:23.70Olukorede Fasina U13MHelen CohenTonbridge2:19.012:16.29
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.44Finlay BrannanSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:11.441:55.69
22:16.75Alastair LockePBSENM Dulwich2:16.752:16.75
32:18.86Alex Donnelly U15MAdrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:02.6
42:19.07Tim KimberSBV45MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory2:18.142:12.47
52:19.83Samuel ReardonPBU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.831:56.21
62:20.13Morgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.132:11.63
72:20.42Andy Gannaway V50M Winchester/Veterans2:19.142:07.08
82:25.02Nick PrenticePBV45M Petts Wood2:25.022:25.02
92:28.28Alex Macheath U13MNoel CarmodyCambridge H2:23.52:23.5
102:30.39Charles Winton U15M Blackheath & Bromley2:18.872:18.87
112:42.17Donelle Yapp U23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:36.722:36.72
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.60Ellie DolbyPBU13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:20.202:13.41
22:26.95Amber ReedPBU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni2:26.952:26.95
32:27.74Jessica Neal U15WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:22.652:18.60
42:27.88Jacob Alley U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.112:17.08
52:28.12Thomas PenlingtonPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley2:28.122:28.12
62:28.28Thomas Kimber U13MVince GoldingCrawley2:26.682:04.5
72:31.13Samantha LeightonPBU20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:31.132:31.13
82:32.88Eberhard PrillSBV50M Dulwich/Germany2:32.882:21.12
92:34.84Thomas Beare U11MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:32.992:20.28
102:46.86Clarissa Atlee U20W Unattached  
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.57Max Gregson U13M Blackheath & Bromley2:31.12:19.68
22:36.26Jamie FernandesPBSENM Petts Wood2:36.262:36.26
32:36.91Matthew Smith U13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.882:03.25
42:41.11Benjamin Campbell U13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:35.42:24.47
52:42.92Oliver Robertson U13MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley2:37.62:24.94
62:44.01Cameron DobellPBU13M Kent Schs2:44.012:44.01
72:44.34Alan Mundy V55M Petts Wood2:42.112:38.45
82:46.60Jake AnthonySBU13M Blackheath & Bromley2:46.602:08.08
92:46.77Isabelle Bridge U15WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:34.22:34.2
102:47.83Peter JohnsonSBV50M Striders of Croydon2:47.832:40.2
113:07.13Charlotte Waters U13W Dartford H2:56.302:55.34