ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 U20W (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H41.78Ellen BarberPBU20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West41.7846.58
H34.32Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU20W1Paul WilsonLancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs/City of34.3234.32
H32.56Jade SimsonPBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni32.5632.56
H32.27Anya TurnerPBU20W1 Exeter/Somerset Schs32.2735.20
H31.54Sophie Bronze U20W2Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni32.4932.49
H30.28Una Laqeretabua U20W1David HullTonbridge33.3435.09
H29.45Georgia ParrisPBU20W2Paul HaydenNuneaton/Coventry Uni29.4529.45
H28.20Sara WattersonPBU20W1Di ShimellManx28.2028.20
H28.14Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20W1Martin BrockmanHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey29.7229.72
H27.87Bethany Harley U20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts30.0530.58
H27.25Megan Nagy U20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne29.8529.85
H26.86Polly PearsePBU20W2 Blackburn26.8626.86
H26.46Annabelle Pask U20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Sheffield Uni/Birchfield H35.5936.78
H26.13Lillian GoddardSBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.1326.97
H26.13Georgia Doyle-Lay U20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College27.4128.86
H25.61Georgia OldfieldPBU20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne25.6125.61
H25.19Jessica Dobson U20W2Richard DerrickExeter28.7728.77
H25.07Charlotte Skeggs U20W1 Basildon28.7731.18
H24.77Lottie Garratt U20W1 Yeovil26.8627.84
H24.45Emma JohnstonePBU20W3 Durham Schs24.4524.45
H24.41Emma Fowler U20W2 Crewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni24.7924.97
H24.15Emilia HeslopPBU20W1Syl SampeyBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24.1525.51
H23.97Amy BarronSBU20W2 Jarrow & Hebburn23.9725.11
H23.68Natalie Stainton U20W2Mike CordenLouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Scunthorpe23.9828.32
H23.07Niamh HardySBU20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni23.0723.59
H22.91Sally Cowler U20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College24.8926.81
H22.65Eleanor RibbitsPBU20W2 Tonbridge22.6522.65
H20.47Bethany Denial U20W1Bob WhylerNene Valley20.9720.97
H20.10Georgia PattersonPBU20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs20.1020.10
H18.34Georgia SilcoxPBU20W1 Yeovil18.3420.62
H17.69Annie Bradshaw U20W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21.7221.72
H17.54Rebecca Pickard U20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts17.7121.07
H16.49Sarah LongPBU20W1 Team Bath16.4916.49
H14.96Molly Stazicker U20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District17.5917.59
H14.86Katie Brentnall U20W1 Cleethorpes15.8217.13
H9.80Jane Feenan U20W2 Chester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni26.5026.50