ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15W U15W (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13314Iris OliarnykPBU15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen33143314
23267Jessica HopkinsPBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford32673267
33243Emily BeePBU15W2David BeeCity of Plymouth32433243
43208Kiera Bainsfair U15W2Bob CorbettBasildon32653265
53177Orla BrennanPBU15W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31773177
63157Hollie ThurgoodPBU15W2Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth31573157
73104Steph Driscoll U15W2 Kendal31433143
83079Beau Studholme U15W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria32343234
93038Mia Chantree U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford31153115
102990Tia JacksonPBU15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West29902990
112969Ellie CarrowPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton29692969
122967Lois McTiffinPBU15W2Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester29672967
132941Danielle Hopkins U15W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester31223122
142931Milly GallPBU15W1Jake AweDacorum & Tring29313084
152919Morgan Spink U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster30373037
162914Madeline WiltonPBU15W2Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth29142914
172899Abigail PawlettPBU15W1Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire28993298
182886Lucy Tunnacliffe U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly28972897
192793Laura Hickey U15W2Joe FrostLeigh30263026
202778Cleo Martin-EvansPBU15W1 Daventry27782778
212761Lily GregoryPBU15W2 Charnwood27612761
222755Holly-Mae McKennaPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton27552755
232747Tallulah Jeffes U15W2Tony BatemanWinchester30573057
242678Emily Tyrrell U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon29382938
252657Rebekah O'Brien U15W1 Tonbridge27623086
262648Jess Collins U15W2David LucasHerne Hill27652765
272605Beth Lloyd U15W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H26092920
282586Deanna Clarke U15W2 Worcester25942594
292584Hannah Childs U15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton26662666
302563Ndidikama Okoh U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford28082819
312560Holly Griffiths-Brown U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley27532753
322521Martine Scott U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch26492649
332509Samantha Harris U15W2Roger HarrisErme Valley32213221
342417Hannah SahotaPBU15W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen24172515
352369Helena Louise Da Costa U15W1 Harrogate/City of York24032403
362248Aimee Barlow U15W2 Sedgefield25932593
372187Isabel Matique U15W1Susanne LawalScarborough23042304
382159Megan LasseterPBU15W2Mike FrostStockport21592159
392094Eliza Withers U15W2 Richmond & Zetland21852185
402023Maddie Rockliffe-King U15W2 Eden Runners24372437
411970Sadie Carter U15W2 Exeter21742174
421567Holly Benson U15W2Mike FrostStockport26062606
-DNFLauren Farley U15W2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone27022702
-DNFLucy Revitt U15W2Martin BishellHallamshire26902690