Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2 External Results
Bromley
8 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.4Oscar ParrickSBU15M1 Invicta East Kent4:37.44:14.88
24:40.1Fraser GordonPBU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge4:30.24:04.28
34:56.6Benjamin DavisPBU15M2 Thanet RR4:56.64:56.6
45:14.9Ben ShawsmithPBU15M2 Swale Combined5:14.95:14.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.0Alexander SandbergSBU15M2 Tonbridge5:03.04:29.60
25:45.6Isaac Thomas U15M1 Medway Phoenix5:29.04:34.8
36:05.7James EnglishSBU15M1 Swale Combined6:05.74:47.72
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Sam NewsonPBU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:56.44:23.03
25:47.3Scott Paige U15M1 Tonbridge5:34.65:34.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.1Olukorede Fasina U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge4:43.844:27.5
25:28.9Thomas HuttonSBU13M1 Invicta East Kent5:28.94:30.1
35:42.7Archie Jones U13M1 Folkestone5:37.45:15.9
45:44.1Dermot O'BrienPBU13M2 Thanet AC5:32.24:42.3
55:47.8Dylan Leach U13M1 Thanet RR5:37.025:16.2
65:59.7James Judges U13M1 Swale Combined5:39.75:39.7
76:17.8Juan BarnardPBU13M1 Sevenoaks6:17.86:17.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Ollie Croll U13M1 Tonbridge5:06.154:59.28
25:43.3Conrad KellerPBU13M1 Folkestone5:43.35:43.3
37:36.9Owen TaylorPBU13M1 Swale Combined7:36.97:36.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.2Adam JeddoSBU13M1 Tonbridge5:55.24:54.71
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.4Beth Williams U15W2 Thanet RR4:58.494:55.34
25:03.6Alexandra Millard U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:44.214:29.58
35:19.3Luciana AndersonPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:19.35:15.1
45:49.7Elena Jury U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5:31.925:12.2
56:02.6Libby MacArthur U15W1 Folkestone5:51.55:51.5
66:12.6India WaymanPBU15W2 Deal TC6:12.66:12.6
78:01.3Annabelle WildingPBU15W1 Sevenoaks8:01.38:01.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Amy Piper U15W2 Thanet RR5:20.75:20.3
26:08.4Eleanor ScottPBU15W1 Folkestone/Paddock Wood6:08.46:08.4
36:39.3Issie Martin U15W1 Invicta East Kent5:46.365:46.36