Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Ashford
3 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.0Ted Higgins U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:25.943:58.52
24:29.5Archie May U15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:20.774:12.69
34:30.6Fraser GordonPBU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge4:30.24:04.28
44:44.2Ben Hughes U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:29.794:10.44
54:49.7Robert Suckling U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:43.354:29.84
65:44.3Daniel Westray U15M2 Cambridge H5:17.125:17.12
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.3James Kingston U15M2 Tonbridge4:27.44:00.54
24:37.0Jack Higgins U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:27.24:07.2
34:45.2Bashiri Ryan U15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:34.604:25.95
44:52.6Cameron Swatton U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.414:25.75
54:54.2Cameron Sharp U15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:50.904:18.5
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.6Toby EmmPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:36.64:12.18
24:54.7Ben McNally U15M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H4:47.344:47.34
34:56.4Alex DonnellyPBU15M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone4:55.814:28.27
44:56.6Matthew Crane U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:44.254:29.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Alex Macheath U13M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H4:47.24:47.2
25:02.8Joe Hollands U13M2 Medway & Maidstone4:59.774:39.56
35:09.3Oliver HillPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:09.34:58.04
45:10.4Edward Sellar U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:57.74:55.9
55:17.8Callum Carlton U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley5:15.445:15.44
65:32.8Miles Brierley U13M1 Dartford H5:29.224:40.70
75:41.1Joshua Johnson U13M1 Bexley5:08.55:08.5
85:48.0Adam CrossPBU13M2 Ashford AC5:48.05:48.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.1Ethan Gear U13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:01.64:24.6
25:10.5Ethan FiorePBU13M1 Cambridge H5:03.404:33.95
35:21.0Max Gregson U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley5:19.464:52.67
45:24.8George ThomasPBU13M1 Tonbridge5:14.075:10.0
55:31.6Alex Sibley U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:12.15:12.1
66:14.6Prince GedizPBU13M1John GatesBexley6:14.66:14.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.4Benjamin CampbellSBU13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:20.44:52.82
25:24.0Maxim BraginPBU13M1 Tonbridge5:24.05:24.0
35:46.0Fredrik NordgrenSBU13M2 Cambridge H5:46.05:39.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.7Katie Goodge U15W1 Tonbridge4:50.74:40.10
25:05.9Charlotte Young U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.2
35:13.1Lily TappendenSBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:00.094:51.41
45:25.3Emma HillierPBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:25.35:17.60
55:31.6Joely CattPBU15W2 Ashford AC5:31.65:31.6
65:42.7Izabelle MitchellPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:42.75:42.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Luciana Anderson U15W1 Tonbridge5:19.35:15.1
25:31.0Alexandria Baker-Jones U15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:25.365:08.77
35:34.3Zoe Katie White U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:33.365:01.07
45:45.4Abigail LeevesPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:45.45:45.4
55:47.3Nathalie KitchinPBU15W1 Ashford AC5:47.35:47.3