South of England Championships
Ashford
18-19 Jun 05
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (18 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.44 Ryan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados10.4110.18
210.48 Graham Beasley SENM Belgrave10.4310.32
310.50 Rikki Fifton U23MMichael AfilakaVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl10.4210.16
410.53 Leon Baptiste U23MMichael KhmelEnfield & Haringey10.4910.26
510.57 Gavin Eastman SENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey10.4010.33
610.59 Ben EllisPBSENMJohn DavisWinchester/Police10.5910.45
710.61 James Ellington U23MJohn PowellBelgrave10.359.96
810.63 Josephus Thomas SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Sierra Leone10.310.19
ht10.80 Ousman Jatta SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Army/Ghana10.310.3
ht10.83 Terence StampSBV35M Newham & Essex Beagles10.8010.4
ht10.86 Aidan Syers U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.7010.31
ht10.88 Matthew Walker U23M Enfield & Haringey10.7210.72
ht10.88 Rion Pierre-Forde U20MLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5310.26
ht10.89 Andrew MensahSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet10.7010.39
ht10.89 Chris Dougherty U23M Thames Valley/Sierra Leone10.610.6
ht10.91 Gary Carr SENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.4910.49
ht10.95 Fabian Collymore U23M Blackheath & Bromley10.7210.67
ht10.97 Keith Marle SENM Enfield & Haringey10.8610.86
ht11.00 Mark HansonPBSENMMadeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.6410.54
ht11.02 Joshua Wood SENM Harrow10.9010.81
ht11.02 Jason Greenidge SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.710.7
ht11.02 Matthew Russell SENM Havering/Southend10.810.8
ht11.06 Elijah Winn U20MClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey10.9610.40
ht11.14 Lawrence Croll Mensah U23MMichael BondHerne Hill10.810.7
ht11.16 Victor Nwagbara SENMSimon DuberleyKingston & Poly10.810.8
ht11.18 Rafael Alleyne SENMMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield10.7510.75
ht11.19 Jonathan Browne U23MClarence CallenderKent10.9210.49
ht11.21 Josh Baxter U17MMike LeonardReading AC10.9610.90
ht11.21 Isaiah Adekanmbi U23M Enfield & Haringey/University of London10.9210.73
ht11.22 Steven Small U23MEmily ParkerBournemouth/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffiel11.010.79
ht11.23 David Swift U23M Newton Abbot/Bath Uni10.910.86
ht11.26 Adekunle Adesoji SENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.8410.84
ht11.28 Alexander AnimashaunSBU23MStewart MarshallHarrow/Bath Uni11.2810.5
ht11.30 William Pobie SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8310.83
111.73-0.4Amina Ceesay SENW Newham & Essex Beagles11.5811.5
212.00-0.4Sabrina Scott SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.8511.50
312.01-0.4Janette Niccolls SENW Thames Valley11.7011.70
ht12.04-0.4Jeanette Kwakye U23WMichael AfilakaWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5811.14
ht12.10-0.4Shani Palmer ( nee Anderson) SENWClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet11.6711.3
412.17-0.4Shani Palmer ( nee Anderson) SENWClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet11.6711.3
512.29-0.4Xanine PowellPBSENW Cambridge H/Middlesex Uni12.2912.14
612.34-0.4Bukola AzeezPBU23W Newham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria12.3412.34
712.44-0.4Jeanette Kwakye U23WMichael AfilakaWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5811.14
ht12.53 Phyllis Agbo U23WDarrell BunnThames Valley/Cambridge Uni12.3112.03
ht12.58 Sam Bickley-Vaile SENWRex HawkesworthCity of Portsmouth12.5512.40
ht12.60 Tunrayo NubiSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London12.4511.74
ht12.85 Heidi Nicholas SENWVespa EllisBasildon12.512.3
ht12.88 Louise Wood U23WJulie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Chelmsford12.411.75
ht12.92 Michelle Watson U23W Herne Hill12.412.10
ht12.93 Kirsty Millar SENW City of Plymouth12.612.6
ht12.97 Rebecca Gray U23W City of Portsmouth/Aldershot, Farnham & District12.812.4