Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Heanor
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:09Ben ConnorU23M Derby/Providence Col
2 35:34Alex PilcherSENM Derby/Belper
3 35:58Joe RainsfordU23MRobert RainsfordHeanor
4136:01Hedley HardcastleU20M Derby
5236:20Daniel HaymesU20M Derby
6 36:25Dale AnnableSENM Notts
7336:40Ryan BealeU20MNicola MyersRotherham
8137:46Gareth LoweV40MDavid TuneClowne
9 37:57Christopher PeachSENM Derby
10 38:29Nicholas DennisSENM Long Eaton
11 38:39Colin DavenportSENM Matlock
12238:48Chris AdamsV40MDon PeckittNorth Derbyshire
13 39:02Sol ClarkSENM Buxton
14339:11Simon PattonV40M Sheffield Triathlon Club
15439:16Gordon SmithV40M Heanor/Midland Masters
16 39:54Shane RiceSENM Heanor
17139:58Tim ClaytonV50MDon PeckittNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters
18 40:01John SandersonV35M North Derbyshire
19540:41Robert WhiteV40M Buxton
20 40:45Jake FearnSENM Buxton
21 40:52Daniel PageSENMDavid TuneClowne
22440:55Thomas DrabbleU20MLuke GunnStockport
23 41:08Greg CherrySENM Long Eaton
24641:14Jason BennettV45M Buxton
25741:36Dean TaylorV40M Heanor
26 41:55Bryan McKennaV35M Buxton
27841:57Andrew WatsonV40M Erewash Valley RC
28942:41Mark PursellV40M Buxton/Pennine
29542:51Sam BroomheadU20M Chesterfield
30 43:10Stephen AshmoreV35MRobert RainsfordHeanor
311043:16Ian ChantV45M Long Eaton
32243:24Andy DickensonV50M Long Eaton
33 43:24Adam DarnellSENM North Derbyshire
341143:29Rupert HoldenV40M Matlock AC
35 44:02Craig AllenV35M Matlock
361244:09Ian MonaghanV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
37 44:31Jonathan OwenU23M Derby/Durham Uni
381344:56Garry ElkingtonV40M N. Derbyshire RC
39645:00Joel PaisleyU20M Belper/Sheffield Uni
401445:02AN OtherV40M Matlock AC
41745:07Thomas BarnesU20MIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield
42 45:23Brendan MooreV35M Ilkeston
43345:26Robert FoxV55M Long Eaton/Midland Masters
441545:32Marvin MaliaV40M Sinfin
451645:37Richard KimberV40M Ripley
46445:43Mark WarwickV50M Team Derby Runner
47 45:45Simon WardSENM Ilkeston
48545:56Simon CroftV50M Matlock
491746:06Karl WebsterV45M Matlock/Police
50146:15John HurleyV60M Matlock
511846:19Chris JordanV40M Belper/Erewash Valley
52 46:26James SprayV35M Sinfin
53646:30Paul LightV55M Buxton
54746:33Simon EdwardsV50M Belper
55846:44Michael WarehamV45M Ripley
561946:48Paul WinfieldV40MRobert RainsfordHeanor
57 47:01Ian LambertSENM Rolls-Royce Harriers
58 47:06Ryan BallSENM Heanor
59 47:31Simon EnglishV35M Ripley
602047:32Gareth WingV40M North Derbyshire
61947:33Christopher MorrisonV55M Sinfin
622147:35Peter WilmotV45M Matlock
631047:45Andrew LidstoneV50M Buxton
641147:57Dennis HolmesV50M Ripley
652248:27Terry FowlerV45M Buxton
66848:28David Fryer-WinderU20M Buxton
672348:37Andy PaisleyV45M Belper
681248:40Simon DavisV50M Ilkeston
69 48:46Tom WheatleySENM Ilkeston RC
70248:50Anthony MarchingtonV60M Matlock/Ripley
711348:57James Alan ThorneycroftV55M Matlock
72 49:03Paul SadlerV35M Clowne
73949:10Alfie BaileyU20M Buxton
742449:12Wayne SmithurstV40M Ripley
752549:14Brendan DevlinV45M Sinfin
76349:19Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
771449:48Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
781549:49Stefan LedinV55M Buxton
79 49:56Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
801050:04Jake HindmarshU20M Derby AC
81 50:29Daniel JonesSENM Long Eaton RC
82450:31Malcolm WeirV65M Belper
832650:50Phil AbbottV40M Long Eaton
84 50:58Matt BakerSENM Ripley RC
85 51:20Carl HughesV35M Heanor
86 51:55Ryan BlakeSENM Ilkeston RC
872751:59Carl HopkinsonV45M Ripley
88 52:00Paul WoodV35M Sinfin
892852:17Karl BeckettV40M N. Derbyshire RC
901652:30Colin WilshawV50M Buxton
91 52:51Richard RecordV35M Sinfin
921752:58Eamon O'HanlonV50M Heanor
931853:01Jerry HagueV50M North Derbyshire
942953:26Ian BrookesV40M Clowne RR
951953:38Tony BlakewayV50M Long Eaton
963054:01Karl DrewV40M Long Eaton
97 54:02Richard WebsterV35M Sinfin
98 54:14Richard GoffV35M Buxton
991154:37Leo DeardenU20M Buxton
1003155:22Simon BrayV40M Sinfin
101 55:31Rob NormanV35M Belper
102 55:39AN OtherSENM Ripley RC
103556:16Brian GoodhallV60M Erewash Valley RC
1042058:14Paul StevensonV55M Sinfin
1053262:29Andrew WeardenV45M Buxton
1062162:51Stephen WakefieldV50M Rolls-Royce Harriers
1072262:52Shaun BurtonV50M Long Eaton
108163:09Michael ButterlyV75M Derby