Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
17 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.16Nathan Litchfield U13M2Mick ShortlandBedford & County24.3224.32
214.59George Harrison U13M2Geoff CapesNene Valley22.6322.63
313.53Ben CannellPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring13.5313.53
412.78Victor Tocca U13M1David HughesIpswich14.9314.93
511.19Ethan Hodds U13M1 Waveney Valley16.7422.33
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.77Solomon ElvinPBU13M2 Waveney Valley12.7712.77
211.84Max HanfordPBU13M2 Bedford & County11.8411.84
310.46Solomon Breyer U13M2 Ipswich16.1816.18
49.51Michael KnowlesPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring9.519.51
59.37Adam SquiresPBU13M2 Nene Valley15.8715.87
DT1K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73Hugo BrillSBU13M1 Nene Valley10.7316.94
29.13Ethan Hodds U13M1 Waveney Valley16.7422.33
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.61Lydia Church  U17W2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Thorney23.8031.99
222.31Gemma Ramsey U17W1David HughesIpswich23.5428.85
317.15Fran Parslow U17W1 West Suffolk18.1118.11
DT1K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.59Priscilla DadziePBU17W2Geoff CapesNene Valley22.5922.59
214.95Hannah GrubbPBU17W1Margaret NichollsIpswich18.2718.27
DT1K U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.39Alex StubleyPBU17W1Paul WilsonBourne21.7123.53
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.80Cliona BlackwellPBU15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs23.8123.81
220.77Micaela Brewer U15W2 Dacorum & Tring22.7426.16
318.41Carmen Alexander U15W1Margaret NichollsIpswich20.7927.55
417.78Alana Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk20.5420.54
517.44Olivia Page U15W1 Colchester & Tendring17.9520.81
615.43Hana Ray U15W2 Nene Valley18.3519.63
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.92Rachel KingPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring18.9218.92
215.33Faye AlexanderSBU15W2David HughesIpswich15.3321.39
314.16Lucy Dixon U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County16.4517.55
413.09Katie Tasker U15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley13.5013.50
512.88Freya Richardson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring16.1116.82
610.12Alex Ginns U15W1 West Suffolk15.5515.55